France
Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 5
L
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 1
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 07.09.2026 21:45 |
-
|
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 16 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 1 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| Defenders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 2 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 72 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 46 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 18 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 65 |
|
1 | 6.9 |
| 78 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 4 |
|
2 | 6.2 |
| 98 |
|
4 | 6.5 |
| 24 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 5 |
|
4 | 6.8 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 69 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 67 |
|
1 | - |
| 26 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 19 |
|
4 | 6.8 |
| 23 |
|
3 | 7.3 |
| 17 |
|
3 | 6.5 |
| 8 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| 28 |
|
4 | 6.8 |
| Forwards | |||
| 99 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 49 |
|
1 | - |
| 7 |
|
1 | 7.1 |
| 47 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 37 |
|
2 | 6.9 |
| 12 |
|
3 | 7.4 |
| 20 |
|
4 | 7.0 |
| 11 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 72 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 46 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 65 |
|
1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 78 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 7.50 |
| 4 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 6.00 |
| 98 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 4.50 |
| 24 |
|
1.75 | 2.25 | 0.25 | 8.00 |
| 5 |
|
0.25 | 2.50 | 0.25 | 6.25 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 69 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 67 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 19 |
|
0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 3.75 |
| 23 |
|
1.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 9.00 |
| 17 |
|
1.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 8.67 |
| 8 |
|
1.75 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 6.50 |
| 28 |
|
2.50 | 1.00 | 0.75 | 11.50 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 49 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 47 |
|
0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 37 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 12.50 |
| 12 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 20 |
|
1.00 | 0.25 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 11 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 12.00 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 72 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 46 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 65 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 78 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 98 |
|
0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
1.00 | 1.75 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
1.25 | 2.25 | 0.25 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 69 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 67 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
1.25 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
3.33 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
1.00 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.25 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
1.00 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 49 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 47 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
1.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
1.25 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.75 | 2.25 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 |
|
83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 72 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 46 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 65 |
|
69 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 78 |
|
84 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
95 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 98 |
|
91 | 2.25 | 0.75 | 0.75 |
| 24 |
|
80 | 3.00 | 0.50 | 0.25 |
| 5 |
|
94 | 0.25 | 0.50 | 0.25 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 69 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 67 |
|
100 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
78 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 0.75 |
| 23 |
|
83 | 0.33 | 1.67 | 1.33 |
| 17 |
|
84 | 2.33 | 3.00 | 1.00 |
| 8 |
|
87 | 5.00 | 0.50 | 0.25 |
| 28 |
|
80 | 0.50 | 1.75 | 0.75 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 49 |
|
100 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
83 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 47 |
|
86 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
72 | 0 | 1.50 | 1.50 |
| 12 |
|
78 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 0.67 |
| 20 |
|
70 | 6.75 | 0.75 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
80 | 0.50 | 2.25 | 0.75 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 72 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 46 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 65 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 78 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 98 |
|
1.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 69 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 67 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
1.67 | 0.67 | 1 | 2 |
| 17 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.75 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
1.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 49 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| 47 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
2.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
2.33 | 0.67 | 0 | 2 |
| 20 |
|
1.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
3.25 | 1.25 | 1 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Guingamp
3 : 3
D
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Nantes
2 : 5
L
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Laval
2 : 1
L
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Nantes
0 : 1
D
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Guingamp
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 4 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Nantes
2 : 5
L
|
0 | 1 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Laval
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 3 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Nantes
0 : 1
D
|
0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Guingamp
3 : 3
D
|
22 | 2 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Nantes
2 : 5
L
|
14 | 2 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Laval
2 : 1
L
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Nantes
0 : 1
D
|
13 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Guingamp
3 : 3
D
|
59 | 490 | 422 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Nantes
2 : 5
L
|
59 | 512 | 447 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Laval
2 : 1
L
|
59 | 513 | 433 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Nantes
0 : 1
D
|
51 | 440 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Guingamp
3 : 3
D
|
50 | 19 | 20 | 6 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Nantes
2 : 5
L
|
88 | 39 | 14 | 6 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Laval
2 : 1
L
|
128 | 51 | 16 | 3 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Nantes
0 : 1
D
|
113 | 36 | 11 | 2 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 5
L
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 1
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |