Denmark
Nature Energy Park | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
4 : 1
W
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
9 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
11 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
0 : 5
L
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
6 | 4 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 6 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 19:00 |
-
|
4 /
0
3 /
0
3 /
0
3 /
0
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 27 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
1 | 6.6 |
| 16 |
|
12 | 6.9 |
| Defenders | |||
| 25 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 24 |
|
3 | 6.3 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| 5 |
|
11 | 6.5 |
| 3 |
|
8 | 6.8 |
| 4 |
|
7 | 6.7 |
| 28 |
|
12 | 6.7 |
| 29 |
|
10 | 6.8 |
| 13 |
|
12 | 7.2 |
| 15 |
|
13 | 6.8 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 44 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 21 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 40 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 10 |
|
6 | 6.7 |
| 19 |
|
8 | 6.6 |
| 7 |
|
10 | 7.1 |
| 8 |
|
11 | 6.9 |
| 22 |
|
11 | 6.9 |
| Forwards | |||
| 26 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 31 |
|
4 | 6.5 |
| 11 |
|
2 | 6.8 |
| 18 |
|
7 | 6.9 |
| 14 |
|
9 | 6.9 |
| 9 |
|
13 | 7.0 |
| 17 |
|
13 | 6.9 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 16 |
|
0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 |
| 2 |
|
1.67 | 1.33 | 0.17 | 6.00 |
| 5 |
|
0.27 | 0.55 | 0.09 | 2.55 |
| 3 |
|
1.00 | 0.88 | 0 | 5.12 |
| 4 |
|
1.43 | 1.43 | 0.14 | 6.57 |
| 28 |
|
1.75 | 0.50 | 0.42 | 6.25 |
| 29 |
|
1.70 | 1.30 | 0.90 | 8.90 |
| 13 |
|
2.25 | 1.08 | 0.92 | 8.42 |
| 15 |
|
1.92 | 1.08 | 0.62 | 9.85 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0.33 | 3.83 |
| 19 |
|
0.12 | 0.25 | 0 | 2.12 |
| 7 |
|
1.20 | 0.30 | 0.10 | 9.00 |
| 8 |
|
1.73 | 1.18 | 0.18 | 7.09 |
| 22 |
|
2.36 | 1.18 | 0.55 | 6.91 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 26 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 11 |
|
1.50 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0.14 | 0.29 | 9.14 |
| 14 |
|
0.56 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 4.00 |
| 9 |
|
1.08 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 9.54 |
| 17 |
|
0.62 | 0.31 | 0 | 8.38 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0.17 | 0 | 0.08 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.18 | 0.64 | 0.27 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.50 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.43 | 1.14 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.67 | 0.50 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0.20 | 1.40 | 0.30 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0.67 | 1.17 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
1.38 | 0.69 | 0.31 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.33 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
1.30 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.45 | 1.09 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.73 | 1.45 | 0.09 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 26 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.86 | 0.86 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.22 | 0.67 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.62 | 1.23 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
1.08 | 1.08 | 0.08 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
79 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
71 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
100 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
80 | 1.83 | 0.50 | 0.33 |
| 5 |
|
84 | 0.45 | 0.09 | 0.09 |
| 3 |
|
84 | 2.12 | 0.62 | 0.50 |
| 4 |
|
83 | 0.14 | 0.43 | 0.29 |
| 28 |
|
86 | 2.00 | 1.33 | 0.50 |
| 29 |
|
89 | 0.30 | 0.70 | 0.40 |
| 13 |
|
89 | 0.33 | 0.08 | 0.08 |
| 15 |
|
83 | 2.00 | 1.62 | 0.46 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
82 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 0.17 |
| 19 |
|
93 | 1.12 | 0.25 | 0.12 |
| 7 |
|
71 | 3.50 | 1.70 | 1.20 |
| 8 |
|
92 | 0.91 | 1.18 | 0.82 |
| 22 |
|
88 | 0.09 | 0.64 | 0.36 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 26 |
|
50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
63 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 0.25 |
| 11 |
|
70 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
58 | 0 | 0.57 | 0.29 |
| 14 |
|
84 | 5.78 | 0.33 | 0.11 |
| 9 |
|
77 | 3.38 | 3.69 | 1.62 |
| 17 |
|
78 | 1.08 | 1.69 | 0.85 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.55 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.14 | 0.14 | 0 | 1 |
| 28 |
|
0.25 | 0.08 | 1 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0.20 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
1.08 | 0.15 | 1 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.25 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
2.40 | 0.70 | 0 | 3 |
| 8 |
|
0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 26 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
2.14 | 0.86 | 2 | 1 |
| 14 |
|
1.00 | 0.44 | 0 | 2 |
| 9 |
|
2.38 | 0.85 | 4 | 1 |
| 17 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Odense BK
4 : 1
W
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.10.2026 |
FC København
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Odense BK
2 : 1
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Nordsjælland
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Odense BK
1 : 1
D
|
9 | 4 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Randers FC
1 : 2
W
|
11 | 2 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Odense BK
0 : 5
L
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
1 : 1
D
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Odense BK
1 : 2
L
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.08.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 0
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Odense BK
1 : 0
W
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.07.2026 |
Viborg FF
1 : 0
L
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Odense BK
4 : 1
W
|
86 | 2 |
| 26.10.2026 |
FC København
1 : 1
D
|
98 | 7 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Odense BK
2 : 1
W
|
67 | 3 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Nordsjælland
0 : 0
D
|
81 | 5 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Odense BK
1 : 1
D
|
74 | 2 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Randers FC
1 : 2
W
|
127 | 1 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Odense BK
0 : 5
L
|
76 | 2 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
1 : 1
D
|
93 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 2
D
|
65 | 3 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Odense BK
1 : 2
L
|
66 | 4 |
| 10.08.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 0
L
|
69 | 2 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Odense BK
1 : 0
W
|
85 | 2 |
| 24.07.2026 |
Viborg FF
1 : 0
L
|
65 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Odense BK
4 : 1
W
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.10.2026 |
FC København
1 : 1
D
|
17 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Odense BK
2 : 1
W
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Nordsjælland
0 : 0
D
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Odense BK
1 : 1
D
|
19 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Randers FC
1 : 2
W
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Odense BK
0 : 5
L
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
1 : 1
D
|
17 | 4 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 2
D
|
14 | 6 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Odense BK
1 : 2
L
|
11 | 1 | 0 |
| 10.08.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 0
L
|
17 | 3 | 0 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Odense BK
1 : 0
W
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.07.2026 |
Viborg FF
1 : 0
L
|
11 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Odense BK
4 : 1
W
|
48 | 502 | 414 |
| 26.10.2026 |
FC København
1 : 1
D
|
32 | 313 | 243 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Odense BK
2 : 1
W
|
44 | 401 | 314 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Nordsjælland
0 : 0
D
|
44 | 484 | 414 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Odense BK
1 : 1
D
|
64 | 566 | 488 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Randers FC
1 : 2
W
|
55 | 544 | 457 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Odense BK
0 : 5
L
|
62 | 598 | 533 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
1 : 1
D
|
55 | 500 | 410 |
| 23.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 2
D
|
29 | 279 | 206 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Odense BK
1 : 2
L
|
58 | 589 | 518 |
| 10.08.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 0
L
|
49 | 516 | 439 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Odense BK
1 : 0
W
|
56 | 499 | 442 |
| 24.07.2026 |
Viborg FF
1 : 0
L
|
57 | 469 | 394 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Odense BK
4 : 1
W
|
101 | 37 | 20 | 9 |
| 26.10.2026 |
FC København
1 : 1
D
|
59 | 19 | 7 | 2 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Odense BK
2 : 1
W
|
93 | 52 | 13 | 4 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Nordsjælland
0 : 0
D
|
83 | 31 | 10 | 3 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Odense BK
1 : 1
D
|
127 | 81 | 21 | 5 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Randers FC
1 : 2
W
|
123 | 62 | 19 | 5 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Odense BK
0 : 5
L
|
126 | 50 | 12 | 5 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
1 : 1
D
|
93 | 43 | 18 | 8 |
| 23.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 2
D
|
63 | 29 | 6 | 2 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Odense BK
1 : 2
L
|
147 | 81 | 16 | 1 |
| 10.08.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 0
L
|
140 | 65 | 10 | 3 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Odense BK
1 : 0
W
|
118 | 60 | 17 | 4 |
| 24.07.2026 |
Viborg FF
1 : 0
L
|
110 | 56 | 19 | 4 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
4 : 1
W
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
9 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
11 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
0 : 5
L
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
6 | 4 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 6 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 10.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 03.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.07.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
10 | 1 | 0 |