Belgium
King Power at Den Dreef | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIVE |
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.11.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
9 | 3 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 03.09.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
1 | 2 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 3
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
No matches found...
3 /
0
3 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 61 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 81 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 13 |
|
1 | 6.6 |
| 1 |
|
9 | 7.0 |
| Defenders | |||
| 30 |
|
1 | - |
| 77 |
|
2 | 6.4 |
| 26 |
|
8 | 6.7 |
| 5 |
|
7 | 6.8 |
| 99 |
|
10 | 6.8 |
| 28 |
|
9 | 6.7 |
| 27 |
|
8 | 7.1 |
| 3 |
|
8 | 6.8 |
| 34 |
|
8 | 7.1 |
| Midfielders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 72 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 80 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 48 |
|
2 | 6.9 |
| 24 |
|
8 | 6.6 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 6.8 |
| 21 |
|
10 | 6.8 |
| 8 |
|
9 | 7.6 |
| 6 |
|
10 | 7.1 |
| Forwards | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 11 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 7 |
|
2 | 7.5 |
| 17 |
|
9 | 6.5 |
| 20 |
|
6 | 6.5 |
| 9 |
|
6 | 6.5 |
| 19 |
|
6 | 6.5 |
| 18 |
|
6 | 7.0 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 61 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 81 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.78 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 |
| 26 |
|
1.50 | 0.75 | 0 | 5.00 |
| 5 |
|
1.71 | 1.86 | 0.43 | 9.86 |
| 99 |
|
2.00 | 0.60 | 0.30 | 8.70 |
| 28 |
|
1.44 | 1.11 | 1.00 | 6.67 |
| 27 |
|
3.00 | 2.00 | 0.75 | 11.25 |
| 3 |
|
1.62 | 1.62 | 0.88 | 8.62 |
| 34 |
|
1.12 | 3.12 | 1.88 | 6.50 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 72 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 80 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 48 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 24 |
|
0.62 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 3.25 |
| 4 |
|
2.00 | 1.17 | 0.67 | 6.00 |
| 21 |
|
2.70 | 0.90 | 0 | 11.70 |
| 8 |
|
2.44 | 2.11 | 0.67 | 9.78 |
| 6 |
|
2.00 | 0.70 | 0.20 | 9.10 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 |
| 7 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 |
| 17 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 3.22 |
| 20 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 9 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 6.17 |
| 19 |
|
0.83 | 0 | 0 | 8.33 |
| 18 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0.17 | 14.50 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 61 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 81 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.50 | 0.75 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.86 | 2.00 | 0.43 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
1.00 | 0.70 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0.78 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
2.50 | 1.25 | 0.38 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.50 | 1.38 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0.75 | 0.88 | 0.25 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 72 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 80 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 48 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.38 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
1.00 | 0.83 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.80 | 0.90 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.67 | 0.78 | 0.22 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.50 | 1.30 | 0.20 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.22 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.67 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.50 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.17 |
| 19 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
1.33 | 1.50 | 0.17 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 61 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 81 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
52 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 1 |
|
68 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 30 |
|
100 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
100 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
75 | 1.88 | 0.75 | 0.25 |
| 5 |
|
81 | 0.29 | 0.43 | 0.14 |
| 99 |
|
71 | 2.20 | 1.80 | 0.90 |
| 28 |
|
85 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.11 |
| 27 |
|
84 | 2.62 | 1.38 | 0.38 |
| 3 |
|
78 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
89 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 72 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 80 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 48 |
|
95 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
83 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
81 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.33 |
| 21 |
|
78 | 1.40 | 3.30 | 1.50 |
| 8 |
|
76 | 5.33 | 1.22 | 0.67 |
| 6 |
|
75 | 2.80 | 1.30 | 0.30 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 |
|
85 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
88 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 1.50 |
| 17 |
|
71 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.11 |
| 20 |
|
66 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
74 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 19 |
|
77 | 0.17 | 2.33 | 0.33 |
| 18 |
|
63 | 0.67 | 2.50 | 2.00 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 61 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 81 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.62 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0.70 | 0.30 | 2 | 3 |
| 28 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
1.12 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 |
| 3 |
|
1.00 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 72 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 80 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 48 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
1.60 | 0.40 | 1 | 1 |
| 8 |
|
1.89 | 0.22 | 2 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
1.40 | 0.30 | 3 | 2 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
3.50 | 1.50 | 0 | 1 |
| 17 |
|
0.44 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.67 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
1.50 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
3.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIVE |
OH Leuven
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
1 : 2
W
|
9 | 2 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
OH Leuven
2 : 2
D
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
OH Leuven
2 : 0
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
OH Leuven
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
SK Beveren
3 : 0
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 03.09.2026 |
Gent
1 : 0
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
OH Leuven
1 : 2
L
|
6 | 3 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
OH Leuven
0 : 3
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Sporting Charleroi
3 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| LIVE |
OH Leuven
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
1 : 2
W
|
75 | 6 |
| 24.10.2026 |
OH Leuven
2 : 2
D
|
66 | 2 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
1 : 1
D
|
66 | 2 |
| 19.09.2026 |
OH Leuven
2 : 0
W
|
96 | 2 |
| 12.09.2026 |
OH Leuven
1 : 1
D
|
67 | 2 |
| 06.09.2026 |
SK Beveren
3 : 0
L
|
64 | 4 |
| 03.09.2026 |
Gent
1 : 0
D
|
66 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
OH Leuven
1 : 2
L
|
62 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
OH Leuven
0 : 3
L
|
74 | 6 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Sporting Charleroi
3 : 1
L
|
64 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIVE |
OH Leuven
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
1 : 2
W
|
14 | 3 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
OH Leuven
2 : 2
D
|
16 | 2 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
1 : 1
D
|
11 | 3 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
OH Leuven
2 : 0
W
|
12 | 3 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
OH Leuven
1 : 1
D
|
17 | 3 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
SK Beveren
3 : 0
L
|
9 | 2 | 0 |
| 03.09.2026 |
Gent
1 : 0
D
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
OH Leuven
1 : 2
L
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
OH Leuven
0 : 3
L
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Sporting Charleroi
3 : 1
L
|
13 | 2 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIVE |
OH Leuven
0 : 0
D
|
56 | 89 | 74 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
1 : 2
W
|
35 | 307 | 241 |
| 24.10.2026 |
OH Leuven
2 : 2
D
|
43 | 381 | 301 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
1 : 1
D
|
37 | 345 | 239 |
| 19.09.2026 |
OH Leuven
2 : 0
W
|
47 | 435 | 343 |
| 12.09.2026 |
OH Leuven
1 : 1
D
|
43 | 335 | 233 |
| 06.09.2026 |
SK Beveren
3 : 0
L
|
52 | 436 | 344 |
| 03.09.2026 |
Gent
1 : 0
D
|
57 | 539 | 464 |
| 29.08.2026 |
OH Leuven
1 : 2
L
|
63 | 581 | 476 |
| 15.08.2026 |
OH Leuven
0 : 3
L
|
39 | 355 | 280 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Sporting Charleroi
3 : 1
L
|
42 | 341 | 267 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIVE |
OH Leuven
0 : 0
D
|
13 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
1 : 2
W
|
92 | 40 | 15 | 5 |
| 24.10.2026 |
OH Leuven
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 42 | 21 | 5 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
1 : 1
D
|
85 | 26 | 6 | 2 |
| 19.09.2026 |
OH Leuven
2 : 0
W
|
112 | 14 | 10 | 4 |
| 12.09.2026 |
OH Leuven
1 : 1
D
|
91 | 28 | 10 | 2 |
| 06.09.2026 |
SK Beveren
3 : 0
L
|
88 | 35 | 14 | 4 |
| 03.09.2026 |
Gent
1 : 0
D
|
116 | 47 | 8 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
OH Leuven
1 : 2
L
|
52 | 22 | 22 | 3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
OH Leuven
0 : 3
L
|
62 | 54 | 16 | 1 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Sporting Charleroi
3 : 1
L
|
98 | 54 | 12 | 3 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIVE |
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.11.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
9 | 3 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 03.09.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
1 | 2 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 3
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
2 | 2 | 1 |