Spain
Estadio El Sadar | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 5 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
9 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 19:30 |
-
|
2 /
0
2 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 13 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 31 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
3 | 7.0 |
| Defenders | |||
| 35 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 19 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 15 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 48 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 22 |
|
1 | 6.8 |
| 5 |
|
3 | 6.8 |
| 27 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| 24 |
|
3 | 7.2 |
| 23 |
|
3 | 7.0 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 26 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 29 |
|
1 | 6.8 |
| 6 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| 10 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| 16 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| 8 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 7 |
|
3 | 6.9 |
| Forwards | |||
| 30 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 18 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 11 |
|
3 | 7.0 |
| 21 |
|
3 | 6.5 |
| 9 |
|
3 | 6.9 |
| 14 |
|
3 | 7.0 |
| 17 |
|
3 | 7.1 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 48 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 8.00 |
| 5 |
|
0.33 | 1.00 | 0 | 4.33 |
| 27 |
|
2.00 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 9.33 |
| 24 |
|
0.67 | 1.00 | 0.67 | 4.67 |
| 23 |
|
2.67 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 9.00 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 6 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 4.67 |
| 10 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 5.67 |
| 16 |
|
0.33 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 4.67 |
| 8 |
|
0.67 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 5.00 |
| 7 |
|
2.67 | 1.33 | 0 | 6.00 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 11 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 |
| 21 |
|
0.33 | 1.00 | 0 | 4.33 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 5.33 |
| 14 |
|
1.00 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 6.00 |
| 17 |
|
1.33 | 0 | 0 | 11.67 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 48 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.67 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.33 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.33 | 1.67 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
2.00 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
1.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.67 | 1.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.33 | 1.00 | 0.67 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.33 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
1.00 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.33 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
2.00 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
73 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 48 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
73 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
84 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| 27 |
|
78 | 3.67 | 3.33 | 1.67 |
| 24 |
|
86 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.67 |
| 23 |
|
81 | 1.67 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
86 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
83 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 10 |
|
78 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.33 |
| 16 |
|
92 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
83 | 1.00 | 0.67 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
88 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 |
|
100 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 11 |
|
84 | 1.67 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 21 |
|
73 | 0.33 | 1.00 | 0.33 |
| 9 |
|
82 | 0.33 | 1.33 | 0.33 |
| 14 |
|
83 | 4.00 | 1.33 | 0.33 |
| 17 |
|
44 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 48 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.67 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.00 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| 21 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
2.00 | 0.67 | 1 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
1.33 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
3.00 | 1.67 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Osasuna
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
1 : 2
W
|
3 | 4 | 1 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Osasuna
0 : 0
D
|
9 | 5 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Osasuna
1 : 0
W
|
97 | 1 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
1 : 2
W
|
63 | 1 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Osasuna
0 : 0
D
|
75 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Osasuna
1 : 0
W
|
17 | 5 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
1 : 2
W
|
16 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Osasuna
0 : 0
D
|
9 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Osasuna
1 : 0
W
|
45 | 382 | 299 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
1 : 2
W
|
48 | 515 | 451 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Osasuna
0 : 0
D
|
46 | 343 | 271 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Osasuna
1 : 0
W
|
78 | 38 | 10 | 2 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
1 : 2
W
|
113 | 51 | 13 | 5 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Osasuna
0 : 0
D
|
87 | 45 | 12 | 7 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 5 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
9 | 2 | 0 |