Netherlands
MAC³PARK Stadion | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
8 | 3 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
4 : 1
W
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
5 | 3 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
0 : 7
L
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 21:00 |
-
|
3 /
1
3 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 16 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 41 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
11 | 6.9 |
| Defenders | |||
| 39 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 42 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 6 |
|
5 | 6.5 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 6.1 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 6.3 |
| 33 |
|
9 | 6.7 |
| 3 |
|
11 | 6.6 |
| 28 |
|
11 | 6.9 |
| 24 |
|
11 | 6.6 |
| Midfielders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 38 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 26 |
|
1 | - |
| 18 |
|
6 | 6.4 |
| 20 |
|
6 | 6.4 |
| 34 |
|
3 | 6.5 |
| 37 |
|
5 | 6.6 |
| 25 |
|
11 | 6.9 |
| 30 |
|
9 | 7.1 |
| 8 |
|
11 | 6.9 |
| Forwards | |||
| 7 |
|
1 | 7.3 |
| 22 |
|
10 | 6.6 |
| 9 |
|
9 | 6.6 |
| 10 |
|
10 | 6.7 |
| 11 |
|
11 | 6.9 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 39 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.40 | 0.20 | 0 | 1.40 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0.17 | 0 | 1.33 |
| 2 |
|
1.67 | 1.00 | 0 | 5.17 |
| 33 |
|
1.22 | 1.22 | 0.33 | 2.89 |
| 3 |
|
3.00 | 1.82 | 0.45 | 8.18 |
| 28 |
|
1.27 | 1.09 | 1.55 | 8.82 |
| 24 |
|
1.45 | 0.64 | 1.36 | 5.91 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.17 | 0.33 | 0 | 2.50 |
| 20 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 3.17 |
| 34 |
|
2.00 | 2.00 | 0.67 | 7.00 |
| 37 |
|
2.00 | 0.20 | 0 | 8.80 |
| 25 |
|
1.09 | 0.64 | 0.09 | 6.00 |
| 30 |
|
3.11 | 2.56 | 1.00 | 11.44 |
| 8 |
|
1.18 | 1.64 | 0.82 | 9.09 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 7 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 8.00 |
| 22 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0.10 | 6.10 |
| 9 |
|
1.00 | 0.44 | 0.11 | 6.67 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0.10 | 0 | 10.00 |
| 11 |
|
1.00 | 0.27 | 0.09 | 8.00 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0.18 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 39 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.33 | 1.17 | 0.50 | 0.17 |
| 33 |
|
0.11 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.36 | 0.91 | 0.18 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.55 | 1.18 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.18 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.17 | 0.50 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0 | 1.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
0.60 | 1.00 | 0.40 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0.73 | 1.45 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
1.33 | 1.44 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.91 | 0.91 | 0.18 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 7 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
1.00 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.78 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.50 | 0.90 | 0.30 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.73 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
63 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.09 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 39 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
78 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| 4 |
|
86 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
80 | 1.50 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
68 | 1.78 | 0.11 | 0.11 |
| 3 |
|
70 | 1.36 | 0.91 | 0.36 |
| 28 |
|
82 | 0.09 | 0.36 | 0.09 |
| 24 |
|
82 | 0.18 | 0.09 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
56 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 20 |
|
74 | 1.17 | 0.83 | 0.17 |
| 34 |
|
81 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
68 | 1.40 | 0.60 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
81 | 0.45 | 0.36 | 0.18 |
| 30 |
|
73 | 0.78 | 1.33 | 0.89 |
| 8 |
|
75 | 5.18 | 1.18 | 0.64 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 7 |
|
70 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 22 |
|
72 | 0.80 | 2.20 | 0.70 |
| 9 |
|
65 | 1.22 | 1.33 | 0.33 |
| 10 |
|
67 | 0.40 | 1.30 | 0.70 |
| 11 |
|
84 | 2.27 | 2.18 | 1.00 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 39 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.60 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0.56 | 0.11 | 1 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.45 | 0.09 | 0 | 1 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.17 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.33 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
1.80 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
1.27 | 0.64 | 2 | 2 |
| 30 |
|
0.78 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.18 | 0.64 | 1 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 7 |
|
4.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
1.00 | 0.30 | 1 | 1 |
| 9 |
|
0.89 | 0.33 | 0 | 2 |
| 10 |
|
1.80 | 1.00 | 0 | 4 |
| 11 |
|
1.27 | 0.55 | 4 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
1 : 0
W
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
FC Utrecht
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
4 : 1
W
|
5 | 3 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
0 : 1
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
FC Groningen
3 : 0
L
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
0 : 7
L
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
1 : 3
L
|
6 | 4 | 2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
SC Heerenveen
0 : 2
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
FC Twente
3 : 1
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
0 : 2
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
1 : 0
W
|
99 | 3 |
| 24.10.2026 |
FC Utrecht
1 : 1
D
|
77 | 4 |
| 18.10.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
4 : 1
W
|
71 | 4 |
| 11.10.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
0 : 1
L
|
81 | 3 |
| 18.09.2026 |
FC Groningen
3 : 0
L
|
94 | 4 |
| 13.09.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
0 : 7
L
|
57 | 4 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
2 : 2
D
|
60 | 6 |
| 29.08.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
1 : 3
L
|
67 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
SC Heerenveen
0 : 2
W
|
100 | 5 |
| 16.08.2026 |
FC Twente
3 : 1
L
|
88 | 8 |
| 09.08.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
0 : 2
L
|
77 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
1 : 0
W
|
15 | 3 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
FC Utrecht
1 : 1
D
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
4 : 1
W
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
0 : 1
L
|
16 | 3 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
FC Groningen
3 : 0
L
|
11 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
0 : 7
L
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
2 : 2
D
|
11 | 2 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
1 : 3
L
|
17 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
SC Heerenveen
0 : 2
W
|
13 | 2 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
FC Twente
3 : 1
L
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
0 : 2
L
|
12 | 2 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
1 : 0
W
|
34 | 268 | 175 |
| 24.10.2026 |
FC Utrecht
1 : 1
D
|
41 | 352 | 257 |
| 18.10.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
4 : 1
W
|
41 | 354 | 279 |
| 11.10.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
0 : 1
L
|
46 | 359 | 262 |
| 18.09.2026 |
FC Groningen
3 : 0
L
|
48 | 452 | 372 |
| 13.09.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
0 : 7
L
|
38 | 383 | 295 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
2 : 2
D
|
44 | 366 | 291 |
| 29.08.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
1 : 3
L
|
52 | 375 | 259 |
| 22.08.2026 |
SC Heerenveen
0 : 2
W
|
36 | 339 | 263 |
| 16.08.2026 |
FC Twente
3 : 1
L
|
31 | 285 | 197 |
| 09.08.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
0 : 2
L
|
31 | 238 | 173 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
1 : 0
W
|
85 | 38 | 24 | 5 |
| 24.10.2026 |
FC Utrecht
1 : 1
D
|
65 | 26 | 9 | 5 |
| 18.10.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
4 : 1
W
|
77 | 41 | 19 | 9 |
| 11.10.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
0 : 1
L
|
80 | 27 | 15 | 6 |
| 18.09.2026 |
FC Groningen
3 : 0
L
|
102 | 39 | 9 | 1 |
| 13.09.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
0 : 7
L
|
67 | 34 | 6 | 3 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
2 : 2
D
|
70 | 52 | 15 | 6 |
| 29.08.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
1 : 3
L
|
36 | 22 | 9 | 2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
SC Heerenveen
0 : 2
W
|
78 | 45 | 20 | 7 |
| 16.08.2026 |
FC Twente
3 : 1
L
|
66 | 23 | 8 | 3 |
| 09.08.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
0 : 2
L
|
77 | 46 | 7 | 2 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
8 | 3 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
4 : 1
W
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
5 | 3 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
0 : 7
L
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
2 | 2 | 1 |