Poland
Stadion Miejski | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 2 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 2 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
3 : 4
L
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 15:45 |
-
|
4 /
0
4 /
0
3 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 47 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 12 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 75 |
|
13 | 7.0 |
| Defenders | |||
| 15 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| 3 |
|
3 | 6.4 |
| 22 |
|
2 | 6.9 |
| 28 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| 4 |
|
10 | 7.0 |
| 99 |
|
13 | 6.6 |
| 36 |
|
13 | 6.8 |
| 5 |
|
13 | 7.2 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 18 |
|
7 | 6.8 |
| 77 |
|
8 | 6.8 |
| 31 |
|
13 | 6.7 |
| 17 |
|
11 | 7.2 |
| 27 |
|
13 | 7.0 |
| Forwards | |||
| 91 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 7 |
|
6 | 6.5 |
| 98 |
|
6 | 6.7 |
| 10 |
|
13 | 6.6 |
| 90 |
|
11 | 6.8 |
| 11 |
|
13 | 7.1 |
| 19 |
|
13 | 6.8 |
| 80 |
|
13 | 7.0 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 47 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 75 |
|
0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 3 |
|
1.00 | 0.33 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 22 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 5.50 |
| 28 |
|
1.33 | 0.50 | 0.33 | 4.67 |
| 4 |
|
1.10 | 0.10 | 0.80 | 7.10 |
| 99 |
|
0.92 | 0.38 | 0.08 | 4.54 |
| 36 |
|
1.85 | 1.08 | 0.38 | 9.08 |
| 5 |
|
1.46 | 1.00 | 1.54 | 10.31 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 18 |
|
0.57 | 0 | 0 | 1.57 |
| 77 |
|
0.62 | 0.62 | 0 | 4.38 |
| 31 |
|
1.00 | 0.38 | 0.54 | 4.69 |
| 17 |
|
1.91 | 0.91 | 0.36 | 8.82 |
| 27 |
|
1.31 | 0.69 | 0.46 | 5.85 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 91 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 |
| 98 |
|
1.17 | 0.17 | 0 | 7.33 |
| 10 |
|
0.23 | 0.23 | 0.08 | 2.92 |
| 90 |
|
1.18 | 0.27 | 0 | 11.36 |
| 11 |
|
0.54 | 0.31 | 0.15 | 7.15 |
| 19 |
|
0.38 | 0.15 | 0.08 | 5.15 |
| 80 |
|
0.46 | 0.54 | 0.08 | 7.85 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 47 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 75 |
|
0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.83 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.50 | 0.70 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0.85 | 0.62 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
1.31 | 1.54 | 0.31 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.77 | 1.00 | 0.08 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 18 |
|
0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0.88 | 0.25 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0.46 | 0.85 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
1.45 | 0.91 | 0.36 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.77 | 1.08 | 0.15 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 91 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 98 |
|
1.67 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.08 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 |
| 90 |
|
1.64 | 1.64 | 0.27 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.62 | 0.54 | 0.15 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
1.00 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 |
| 80 |
|
0.69 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 47 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 75 |
|
71 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 15 |
|
90 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
90 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| 22 |
|
96 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
78 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 0.17 |
| 4 |
|
92 | 0.10 | 0.30 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
84 | 1.00 | 0.54 | 0.31 |
| 36 |
|
83 | 2.46 | 0.85 | 0.38 |
| 5 |
|
87 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 18 |
|
86 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.14 |
| 77 |
|
73 | 0.75 | 1.25 | 0.50 |
| 31 |
|
89 | 1.77 | 0.54 | 0.23 |
| 17 |
|
88 | 2.36 | 1.55 | 0.82 |
| 27 |
|
85 | 2.62 | 0.77 | 0.54 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 91 |
|
88 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
75 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.17 |
| 98 |
|
83 | 2.67 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| 10 |
|
73 | 0 | 0.62 | 0.23 |
| 90 |
|
77 | 2.36 | 3.45 | 1.55 |
| 11 |
|
74 | 2.46 | 2.54 | 1.31 |
| 19 |
|
77 | 0.31 | 0.54 | 0.31 |
| 80 |
|
87 | 0.38 | 3.08 | 1.15 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 47 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 75 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 15 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.60 | 0.30 | 0 | 2 |
| 99 |
|
0.08 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
0.69 | 0.15 | 3 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.46 | 0.15 | 1 | 2 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 18 |
|
0.14 | 0.14 | 0 | 1 |
| 77 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 1 | 1 |
| 31 |
|
0.46 | 0.15 | 0 | 1 |
| 17 |
|
1.00 | 0.18 | 2 | 1 |
| 27 |
|
1.15 | 0.38 | 0 | 2 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 91 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 98 |
|
1.83 | 0.17 | 1 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.46 | 0.31 | 0 | 2 |
| 90 |
|
1.82 | 0.36 | 3 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
2.92 | 1.00 | 1 | 4 |
| 19 |
|
1.69 | 0.85 | 1 | 2 |
| 80 |
|
1.38 | 0.69 | 1 | 5 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Wisła Płock
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
3 : 1
W
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
2 : 1
W
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
1 : 2
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
0 : 2
W
|
4 | 2 | 1 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
3 : 0
W
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Motor Lublin
0 : 2
W
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
3 : 4
L
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Lech Poznań
3 : 0
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
4 : 3
W
|
4 | 0 | 1 |
| 27.07.2026 |
Zagłębie Lubin
2 : 0
L
|
11 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Wisła Płock
2 : 2
D
|
76 | 2 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
3 : 1
W
|
93 | 4 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
75 | 4 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
2 : 1
W
|
67 | 2 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
1 : 2
L
|
101 | 2 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
0 : 2
W
|
91 | 8 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
3 : 0
W
|
97 | 4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Motor Lublin
0 : 2
W
|
70 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
1 : 1
D
|
48 | 2 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
3 : 4
L
|
79 | 3 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Lech Poznań
3 : 0
L
|
51 | 4 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
4 : 3
W
|
77 | 9 |
| 27.07.2026 |
Zagłębie Lubin
2 : 0
L
|
81 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Wisła Płock
2 : 2
D
|
11 | 2 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
3 : 1
W
|
8 | 3 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
9 | 2 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
2 : 1
W
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
1 : 2
L
|
16 | 2 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
0 : 2
W
|
15 | 2 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
3 : 0
W
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Motor Lublin
0 : 2
W
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
1 : 1
D
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
3 : 4
L
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Lech Poznań
3 : 0
L
|
16 | 2 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
4 : 3
W
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 27.07.2026 |
Zagłębie Lubin
2 : 0
L
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Wisła Płock
2 : 2
D
|
57 | 515 | 434 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
3 : 1
W
|
55 | 495 | 424 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
47 | 439 | 349 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
2 : 1
W
|
54 | 422 | 356 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
1 : 2
L
|
68 | 608 | 521 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
0 : 2
W
|
53 | 431 | 361 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
3 : 0
W
|
56 | 544 | 459 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Motor Lublin
0 : 2
W
|
58 | 515 | 434 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
1 : 1
D
|
59 | 537 | 455 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
3 : 4
L
|
55 | 524 | 449 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Lech Poznań
3 : 0
L
|
53 | 450 | 377 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
4 : 3
W
|
47 | 330 | 262 |
| 27.07.2026 |
Zagłębie Lubin
2 : 0
L
|
65 | 432 | 357 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Wisła Płock
2 : 2
D
|
132 | 62 | 17 | 6 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
3 : 1
W
|
97 | 59 | 18 | 7 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
92 | 43 | 10 | 3 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
2 : 1
W
|
102 | 72 | 18 | 5 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
1 : 2
L
|
94 | 61 | 12 | 4 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
0 : 2
W
|
57 | 47 | 14 | 4 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
3 : 0
W
|
78 | 49 | 11 | 7 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Motor Lublin
0 : 2
W
|
79 | 44 | 13 | 6 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
1 : 1
D
|
71 | 43 | 14 | 3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
3 : 4
L
|
109 | 62 | 16 | 6 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Lech Poznań
3 : 0
L
|
74 | 39 | 12 | 3 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
4 : 3
W
|
95 | 59 | 15 | 8 |
| 27.07.2026 |
Zagłębie Lubin
2 : 0
L
|
90 | 76 | 18 | 2 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 2 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 2 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
3 : 4
L
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
4 : 3
W
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 27.07.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
11 | 1 | 0 |