Poland
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
5 : 0
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 3
D
|
2 | 4 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
1 | 5 | 0 |
| 24.07.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
5 | 3 | 0 |
No matches found...
3 /
0
3 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 44 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 99 |
|
1 | 5.2 |
| 1 |
|
6 | 6.7 |
| Defenders | |||
| 33 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 47 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 14 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 5 |
|
2 | - |
| 26 |
|
4 | 6.1 |
| 97 |
|
6 | 6.3 |
| 24 |
|
7 | 6.7 |
| 3 |
|
7 | 6.8 |
| 13 |
|
7 | 7.1 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 17 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 23 |
|
5 | 6.7 |
| 28 |
|
3 | 6.5 |
| 10 |
|
1 | 7.8 |
| 72 |
|
5 | 7.1 |
| 8 |
|
7 | 6.9 |
| 77 |
|
6 | 6.7 |
| 27 |
|
7 | 7.4 |
| Forwards | |||
| 21 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| 18 |
|
3 | 6.5 |
| 80 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 7 |
|
5 | 6.5 |
| 11 |
|
7 | 6.5 |
| 90 |
|
5 | 6.5 |
| 15 |
|
7 | 6.5 |
| 82 |
|
7 | 7.0 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 47 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 1.50 |
| 26 |
|
1.50 | 1.75 | 1.50 | 8.25 |
| 97 |
|
1.17 | 0.33 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 24 |
|
1.71 | 0.71 | 0.29 | 9.29 |
| 3 |
|
0.86 | 0.86 | 0.71 | 5.71 |
| 13 |
|
1.00 | 1.29 | 0.57 | 9.71 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0.40 | 2.00 |
| 28 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 9.00 |
| 72 |
|
1.60 | 0.60 | 1.00 | 9.00 |
| 8 |
|
1.29 | 0.71 | 0.57 | 5.29 |
| 77 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0.33 | 6.33 |
| 27 |
|
1.00 | 0.71 | 0.14 | 9.57 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 18 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 |
| 80 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 12.00 |
| 7 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0 | 3.20 |
| 11 |
|
0.14 | 0 | 0 | 5.29 |
| 90 |
|
1.40 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 6.80 |
| 15 |
|
0.43 | 0 | 0.14 | 8.00 |
| 82 |
|
1.57 | 1.00 | 0.43 | 12.86 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 47 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.75 | 2.00 | 0.75 | 0 |
| 97 |
|
1.83 | 1.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
1.14 | 0.71 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.71 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
1.57 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 72 |
|
0.80 | 1.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0.86 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0.67 | 1.50 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
2.29 | 1.57 | 0.29 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 21 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 80 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.80 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.29 | 0.57 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 90 |
|
0.80 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
1.14 | 2.00 | 0.43 | 0 |
| 82 |
|
3.00 | 1.00 | 0.14 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
72 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
66 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 47 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 97 |
|
79 | 1.00 | 1.33 | 0.67 |
| 24 |
|
85 | 1.43 | 1.71 | 1.00 |
| 3 |
|
90 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0.14 |
| 13 |
|
79 | 2.86 | 1.71 | 0.43 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
69 | 0.40 | 0.60 | 0.40 |
| 28 |
|
97 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 0.33 |
| 10 |
|
83 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 72 |
|
87 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
88 | 0.57 | 1.29 | 0.57 |
| 77 |
|
86 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.17 |
| 27 |
|
77 | 7.43 | 1.57 | 1.00 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 21 |
|
75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
55 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 80 |
|
53 | 0 | 3.00 | 1.50 |
| 7 |
|
95 | 0.60 | 0.80 | 0.60 |
| 11 |
|
75 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.14 |
| 90 |
|
68 | 1.60 | 2.20 | 0.80 |
| 15 |
|
78 | 0.86 | 1.00 | 0.14 |
| 82 |
|
83 | 0.29 | 4.14 | 2.57 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 47 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 97 |
|
0.67 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.43 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
2.71 | 0.43 | 1 | 1 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| 72 |
|
0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.00 | 0.29 | 0 | 1 |
| 77 |
|
0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
1.57 | 0.71 | 0 | 3 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 21 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 80 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 90 |
|
2.40 | 1.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
1.43 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 82 |
|
1.43 | 0.43 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Widzew Lodz
0 : 0
D
|
6 | 4 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
2 : 1
W
|
10 | 2 | 1 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
0 : 0
D
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Legia Warszawa
5 : 0
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
1 : 3
D
|
2 | 0 | 1 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Katowice
3 : 1
L
|
1 | 2 | 0 |
| 24.07.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
2 : 1
W
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Widzew Lodz
0 : 0
D
|
76 | 2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
2 : 1
W
|
63 | 5 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
0 : 0
D
|
70 | 2 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Legia Warszawa
5 : 0
L
|
80 | 2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
1 : 3
D
|
57 | 2 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Katowice
3 : 1
L
|
75 | 4 |
| 24.07.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
2 : 1
W
|
62 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Widzew Lodz
0 : 0
D
|
17 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
2 : 1
W
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
0 : 0
D
|
14 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Legia Warszawa
5 : 0
L
|
11 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
1 : 3
D
|
16 | 4 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Katowice
3 : 1
L
|
10 | 5 | 0 |
| 24.07.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
2 : 1
W
|
19 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Widzew Lodz
0 : 0
D
|
40 | 324 | 252 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
2 : 1
W
|
55 | 377 | 305 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
0 : 0
D
|
60 | 458 | 377 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Legia Warszawa
5 : 0
L
|
51 | 411 | 353 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
1 : 3
D
|
46 | 420 | 349 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Katowice
3 : 1
L
|
45 | 387 | 316 |
| 24.07.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
2 : 1
W
|
42 | 368 | 299 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Widzew Lodz
0 : 0
D
|
66 | 50 | 15 | 3 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
2 : 1
W
|
85 | 64 | 20 | 5 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
0 : 0
D
|
81 | 39 | 18 | 3 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Legia Warszawa
5 : 0
L
|
73 | 42 | 7 | 2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
1 : 3
D
|
79 | 41 | 14 | 5 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Katowice
3 : 1
L
|
68 | 39 | 10 | 2 |
| 24.07.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
2 : 1
W
|
74 | 40 | 13 | 4 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
5 : 0
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 3
D
|
2 | 4 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
1 | 5 | 0 |
| 24.07.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
5 | 3 | 0 |