Austria
CASHPOINT Arena | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.10.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
3 | 1 | 1 |
| 19.09.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 4 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 08.11.2026 15:30 |
-
|
3 /
0
3 /
0
2 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 31 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 33 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 30 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
11 | 6.8 |
| Defenders | |||
| 3 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 4 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 21 |
|
3 | 6.5 |
| 16 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| 23 |
|
8 | 6.9 |
| 17 |
|
11 | 6.7 |
| 37 |
|
11 | 6.9 |
| 27 |
|
11 | 6.8 |
| Midfielders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 24 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 34 |
|
1 | - |
| 32 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 7 |
|
4 | 6.5 |
| 14 |
|
5 | 6.8 |
| 22 |
|
7 | 6.7 |
| 6 |
|
10 | 6.7 |
| 8 |
|
9 | 6.7 |
| 29 |
|
11 | 6.9 |
| Forwards | |||
| 35 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| 11 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 20 |
|
5 | 6.5 |
| 9 |
|
4 | 6.4 |
| 19 |
|
10 | 6.5 |
| 39 |
|
7 | 6.5 |
| 28 |
|
9 | 7.2 |
| 18 |
|
10 | 7.2 |
| 10 |
|
11 | 7.1 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
1.67 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 16 |
|
1.33 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 5.00 |
| 23 |
|
1.75 | 2.38 | 0.25 | 6.25 |
| 17 |
|
1.55 | 1.00 | 0.64 | 7.36 |
| 37 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0.45 | 8.55 |
| 27 |
|
2.45 | 0.82 | 0.82 | 9.55 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 |
| 14 |
|
0.20 | 0.20 | 0 | 2.80 |
| 22 |
|
0.86 | 0.86 | 0 | 3.86 |
| 6 |
|
1.90 | 0.50 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 8 |
|
2.56 | 0.67 | 0.11 | 10.56 |
| 29 |
|
1.45 | 0.45 | 0.36 | 6.91 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0.20 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 3.20 |
| 39 |
|
0.43 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 5.29 |
| 28 |
|
1.33 | 0.11 | 0.33 | 8.11 |
| 18 |
|
1.30 | 0.30 | 0.10 | 8.30 |
| 10 |
|
1.18 | 0 | 0 | 16.45 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0.33 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.25 | 0.50 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.64 | 1.00 | 0.18 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
0.82 | 0.73 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
1.27 | 1.55 | 0.27 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.25 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.20 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.57 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
1.50 | 1.00 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.33 | 1.22 | 0 | 0.11 |
| 29 |
|
0.55 | 0.27 | 0.09 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.20 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.25 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.20 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
0.14 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.67 | 0.44 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
1.30 | 1.20 | 0.30 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.91 | 1.55 | 0.09 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
65 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
90 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
86 | 0.12 | 0.62 | 0.50 |
| 17 |
|
87 | 0.36 | 0.45 | 0.09 |
| 37 |
|
72 | 3.36 | 1.27 | 0.64 |
| 27 |
|
87 | 0.09 | 0.36 | 0.27 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 34 |
|
67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
40 | 0 | 3.00 | 1.00 |
| 7 |
|
82 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 |
| 14 |
|
83 | 1.00 | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| 22 |
|
78 | 0.29 | 0.71 | 0.57 |
| 6 |
|
87 | 0.10 | 0.40 | 0.10 |
| 8 |
|
89 | 0.33 | 2.11 | 1.11 |
| 29 |
|
78 | 3.27 | 1.73 | 1.18 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 35 |
|
100 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
63 | 1.20 | 0.80 | 0.40 |
| 9 |
|
73 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
55 | 0.20 | 0.70 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
61 | 0.71 | 1.71 | 0.57 |
| 28 |
|
70 | 3.00 | 2.11 | 1.44 |
| 18 |
|
81 | 5.50 | 1.10 | 0.80 |
| 10 |
|
66 | 0.91 | 2.73 | 1.27 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.36 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
0.09 | 0.09 | 3 | 1 |
| 27 |
|
0.55 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.57 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.50 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.56 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
1.09 | 0.18 | 2 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 35 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
1.20 | 0.40 | 1 | 1 |
| 39 |
|
0.71 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
1.89 | 0.78 | 1 | 3 |
| 18 |
|
2.80 | 1.00 | 1 | 2 |
| 10 |
|
2.55 | 1.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
2 : 1
W
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Salzburg
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 3 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
3 : 0
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 0
L
|
7 | 8 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
1 : 2
L
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
1 : 2
L
|
11 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 0
L
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
3 : 1
W
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
1 : 0
L
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
1 : 1
D
|
98 | 2 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
2 : 1
W
|
94 | 2 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Salzburg
3 : 0
L
|
77 | 5 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
3 : 0
W
|
83 | 1 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 0
L
|
90 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
1 : 2
L
|
106 | 3 |
| 29.08.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
L
|
91 | 8 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
1 : 2
L
|
71 | 3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 0
L
|
69 | 1 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
3 : 1
W
|
67 | 1 |
| 02.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
1 : 0
L
|
77 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
1 : 1
D
|
11 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
2 : 1
W
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Salzburg
3 : 0
L
|
14 | 1 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
3 : 0
W
|
12 | 1 | 1 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 0
L
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
1 : 2
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
L
|
15 | 4 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
1 : 2
L
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 0
L
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
3 : 1
W
|
14 | 1 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
1 : 0
L
|
13 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
1 : 1
D
|
52 | 451 | 391 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
2 : 1
W
|
45 | 388 | 295 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Salzburg
3 : 0
L
|
34 | 310 | 238 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
3 : 0
W
|
48 | 411 | 343 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 0
L
|
52 | 362 | 259 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
1 : 2
L
|
62 | 456 | 354 |
| 29.08.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
L
|
42 | 385 | 300 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
1 : 2
L
|
59 | 514 | 426 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 0
L
|
47 | 320 | 229 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
3 : 1
W
|
55 | 449 | 375 |
| 02.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
1 : 0
L
|
44 | 460 | 387 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
1 : 1
D
|
122 | 62 | 17 | 4 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
2 : 1
W
|
101 | 37 | 15 | 7 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Salzburg
3 : 0
L
|
83 | 26 | 13 | 3 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
3 : 0
W
|
72 | 38 | 14 | 4 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 0
L
|
83 | 52 | 11 | 2 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
1 : 2
L
|
79 | 59 | 14 | 4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
L
|
70 | 27 | 7 | 2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
1 : 2
L
|
140 | 90 | 18 | 5 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 0
L
|
75 | 42 | 9 | 4 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Rheindorf Altach
3 : 1
W
|
59 | 18 | 13 | 5 |
| 02.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
1 : 0
L
|
89 | 37 | 6 | 2 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.10.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
3 | 1 | 1 |
| 19.09.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 4 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
5 | 2 | 0 |