Spain
Estadi de la Nova Creu Alta | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
4 | 5 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 5 | 0 |
| 17.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
8 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 07.09.2026 21:30 |
-
|
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 31 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 13 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 1 |
|
3 | 7.2 |
| Defenders | |||
| 3 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 2 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 15 |
|
1 | - |
| 2 |
|
1 | 6.6 |
| 27 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 6 |
|
2 | 7.0 |
| 5 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| 4 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| Midfielders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 24 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 14 |
|
2 | 7.2 |
| 8 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 22 |
|
3 | 6.9 |
| 20 |
|
3 | 6.8 |
| Forwards | |||
| 10 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 19 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 9 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 17 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 9 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 30 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 12 |
|
2 | 6.4 |
| 19 |
|
3 | 6.2 |
| 16 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| 23 |
|
3 | 6.8 |
| 7 |
|
3 | 7.0 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 2 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 27 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 2.33 |
| 6 |
|
1.50 | 2.50 | 0 | 10.50 |
| 5 |
|
1.00 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 9.67 |
| 4 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 9.33 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 2.67 |
| 14 |
|
0.50 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 11.50 |
| 8 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 6.67 |
| 22 |
|
2.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 10.67 |
| 20 |
|
3.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 11.00 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 19 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 16 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 12.33 |
| 23 |
|
0.33 | 1.67 | 0 | 5.33 |
| 7 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 5.33 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.50 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.67 | 2.00 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.33 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
1.00 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.00 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
1.67 | 1.00 | 0.67 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.67 | 2.00 | 0.33 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
1.33 | 2.67 | 0.67 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.67 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 |
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 |
|
50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
86 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
61 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
75 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 5 |
|
69 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
56 | 3.33 | 1.33 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 |
|
41 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
66 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
72 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| 22 |
|
73 | 0.67 | 1.67 | 1.67 |
| 20 |
|
76 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
63 | 2.00 | 2.50 | 1.00 |
| 12 |
|
62 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
65 | 0.67 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
61 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
70 | 3.00 | 1.33 | 0.67 |
| 7 |
|
67 | 5.00 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
1.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
2.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
1.00 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
1.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| 23 |
|
1.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
1.67 | 0.67 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Sabadell
1 : 0
W
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Castellón
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Sporting Gijón
0 : 0
D
|
8 | 6 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Sabadell
1 : 0
W
|
69 | 2 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Castellón
0 : 0
D
|
70 | 1 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Sporting Gijón
0 : 0
D
|
82 | 5 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Sabadell
1 : 0
W
|
17 | 5 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Castellón
0 : 0
D
|
13 | 5 | 0 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Sporting Gijón
0 : 0
D
|
20 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Sabadell
1 : 0
W
|
44 | 337 | 209 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Castellón
0 : 0
D
|
30 | 260 | 157 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Sporting Gijón
0 : 0
D
|
44 | 344 | 253 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Sabadell
1 : 0
W
|
90 | 49 | 14 | 4 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Castellón
0 : 0
D
|
84 | 33 | 11 | 1 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Sporting Gijón
0 : 0
D
|
95 | 48 | 15 | 2 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
4 | 5 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 5 | 0 |
| 17.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
8 | 3 | 0 |