France
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
2 : 3
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
4 : 0
W
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 3
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 21:00 |
-
|
2 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 40 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 30 |
|
4 | 7.0 |
| Defenders | |||
| 15 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 2 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 34 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 19 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 37 |
|
1 | 6.3 |
| 11 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 13 |
|
2 | 6.7 |
| 6 |
|
4 | 7.2 |
| 18 |
|
4 | 7.3 |
| 26 |
|
4 | 7.2 |
| 23 |
|
4 | 6.9 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 36 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 35 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 5 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 31 |
|
1 | - |
| 32 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 10 |
|
3 | 7.7 |
| 20 |
|
4 | 7.1 |
| 14 |
|
4 | 7.4 |
| Forwards | |||
| 49 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 17 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| 22 |
|
4 | 7.1 |
| 8 |
|
4 | 7.5 |
| 7 |
|
4 | 7.9 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 13 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 6 |
|
1.50 | 1.75 | 0 | 6.25 |
| 18 |
|
1.75 | 1.00 | 1.25 | 10.50 |
| 26 |
|
1.75 | 2.00 | 0.75 | 6.00 |
| 23 |
|
4.00 | 1.25 | 0 | 10.25 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 36 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 32 |
|
1.67 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 4.00 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3.67 |
| 20 |
|
2.00 | 0.25 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 14 |
|
1.75 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 8.25 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 49 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0.25 | 0 | 3.50 |
| 22 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 |
| 8 |
|
1.25 | 0.25 | 0 | 7.50 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0.25 | 0 | 2.25 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.75 | 1.25 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
1.50 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
1.50 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
1.25 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 36 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.50 | 1.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
1.00 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 49 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
1.75 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.75 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.25 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
85 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
100 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
90 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
74 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| 6 |
|
91 | 0 | 1.00 | 0.75 |
| 18 |
|
94 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.25 |
| 26 |
|
94 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
86 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 0.50 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 36 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
100 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
91 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
85 | 3.67 | 1.00 | 0.33 |
| 20 |
|
79 | 1.00 | 1.25 | 0.50 |
| 14 |
|
90 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 49 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
86 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 0.50 |
| 22 |
|
92 | 2.75 | 2.50 | 0.75 |
| 8 |
|
76 | 1.00 | 0.75 | 0.25 |
| 7 |
|
71 | 4.25 | 1.25 | 0 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
1.50 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 36 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0.67 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
2.33 | 1.00 | 2 | 2 |
| 20 |
|
1.50 | 0.25 | 2 | 1 |
| 14 |
|
1.25 | 0.75 | 1 | 1 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 49 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
1.75 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.75 | 0.50 | 1 | 1 |
| 8 |
|
3.25 | 1.00 | 2 | 4 |
| 7 |
|
2.00 | 1.25 | 2 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Dijon
2 : 3
W
|
3 | 9 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Saint-Étienne
4 : 0
W
|
6 | 3 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Saint-Étienne
3 : 1
W
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Sochaux
0 : 3
D
|
1 | 5 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Dijon
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Saint-Étienne
4 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Saint-Étienne
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Sochaux
0 : 3
D
|
0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Dijon
2 : 3
W
|
14 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Saint-Étienne
4 : 0
W
|
14 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Saint-Étienne
3 : 1
W
|
15 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Sochaux
0 : 3
D
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Dijon
2 : 3
W
|
52 | 547 | 476 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Saint-Étienne
4 : 0
W
|
66 | 669 | 605 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Saint-Étienne
3 : 1
W
|
60 | 521 | 482 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Sochaux
0 : 3
D
|
47 | 455 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Dijon
2 : 3
W
|
96 | 54 | 17 | 12 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Saint-Étienne
4 : 0
W
|
109 | 47 | 18 | 10 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Saint-Étienne
3 : 1
W
|
85 | 42 | 22 | 4 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Sochaux
0 : 3
D
|
64 | 27 | 14 | 7 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
2 : 3
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
4 : 0
W
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 3
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 |