Turkey
Stadyum Samsun | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.08.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 20:00 |
-
|
1 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 13 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 25 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
3 | 7.4 |
| Defenders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 23 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 72 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 22 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| 34 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| 6 |
|
2 | 6.8 |
| 17 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 2 |
|
3 | 7.1 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 21 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 77 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 8 |
|
3 | 6.8 |
| 29 |
|
1 | 6.3 |
| 42 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 4 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 20 |
|
3 | 6.5 |
| 5 |
|
3 | 7.2 |
| Forwards | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 70 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 9 |
|
1 | 7.0 |
| 14 |
|
3 | 7.2 |
| 30 |
|
3 | 7.0 |
| 11 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 72 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 8.00 |
| 34 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 6.00 |
| 6 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 9.50 |
| 17 |
|
1.67 | 2.00 | 0 | 7.33 |
| 2 |
|
1.33 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 5.67 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 8 |
|
1.00 | 0.33 | 0 | 3.67 |
| 29 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 11.00 |
| 42 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 6.00 |
| 20 |
|
1.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 8.33 |
| 5 |
|
2.67 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 9.33 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 70 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 1.00 | 12.00 |
| 14 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0.67 | 7.00 |
| 30 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 11.33 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0.67 | 5.67 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 72 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.67 | 1.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.00 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
1.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
1.00 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.33 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
2.33 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 70 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
1.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 72 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
93 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
97 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
84 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
83 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| 2 |
|
95 | 4.67 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
100 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
98 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
85 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
85 | 0 | 1.00 | 0.33 |
| 4 |
|
82 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
85 | 1.67 | 1.33 | 0.67 |
| 5 |
|
82 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 70 |
|
86 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
59 | 0 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 14 |
|
72 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 30 |
|
78 | 2.67 | 2.33 | 1.00 |
| 11 |
|
79 | 3.67 | 1.67 | 0.33 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 72 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 1 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
1.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 70 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
4.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| 14 |
|
2.33 | 0.67 | 1 | 1 |
| 30 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Samsunspor
0 : 2
L
|
1 | 3 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Rizespor
0 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Samsunspor
3 : 3
D
|
4 | 1 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Samsunspor
0 : 2
L
|
72 | 5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Rizespor
0 : 2
W
|
75 | 8 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Samsunspor
3 : 3
D
|
77 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Samsunspor
0 : 2
L
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Rizespor
0 : 2
W
|
11 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Samsunspor
3 : 3
D
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Samsunspor
0 : 2
L
|
58 | 552 | 495 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Rizespor
0 : 2
W
|
40 | 364 | 283 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Samsunspor
3 : 3
D
|
69 | 509 | 408 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Samsunspor
0 : 2
L
|
93 | 49 | 6 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Rizespor
0 : 2
W
|
56 | 11 | 6 | 3 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Samsunspor
3 : 3
D
|
128 | 57 | 21 | 3 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.08.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 |