Denmark
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
0 : 4
W
|
1 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.08.2026 |
3 : 1
D
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 27.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 18.10.2026 15:00 |
-
|
2 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 16 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 30 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
10 | 6.8 |
| Defenders | |||
| 15 |
|
1 | 6.3 |
| 4 |
|
3 | 6.4 |
| 6 |
|
4 | 6.4 |
| 2 |
|
3 | 6.1 |
| 29 |
|
8 | 6.7 |
| 24 |
|
10 | 7.0 |
| 19 |
|
10 | 6.7 |
| 3 |
|
10 | 6.8 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 26 |
|
1 | 6.6 |
| 14 |
|
6 | 6.7 |
| 36 |
|
7 | 6.4 |
| 33 |
|
2 | 7.3 |
| 10 |
|
5 | 6.7 |
| 27 |
|
10 | 6.8 |
| 22 |
|
10 | 7.0 |
| 7 |
|
10 | 7.3 |
| 20 |
|
10 | 7.1 |
| Forwards | |||
| 10 |
|
2 | 6.4 |
| 42 |
|
3 | 7.1 |
| 23 |
|
5 | 6.8 |
| 11 |
|
10 | 7.2 |
| 21 |
|
10 | 6.8 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0 | 1.20 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 6 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 3.25 |
| 2 |
|
1.00 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 2.67 |
| 29 |
|
1.38 | 0.62 | 0.62 | 3.75 |
| 24 |
|
2.80 | 1.60 | 0.50 | 8.20 |
| 19 |
|
0.70 | 0.30 | 0.10 | 3.70 |
| 3 |
|
0.80 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 4.50 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 |
| 36 |
|
0 | 0.14 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 33 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 5.00 |
| 10 |
|
0.60 | 0.40 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 27 |
|
1.40 | 0.90 | 0.30 | 5.60 |
| 22 |
|
1.10 | 0.50 | 0 | 8.40 |
| 7 |
|
2.30 | 1.40 | 0.70 | 10.80 |
| 20 |
|
2.30 | 1.80 | 0.10 | 6.70 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 |
| 42 |
|
1.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 23 |
|
0.40 | 0.20 | 0 | 2.80 |
| 11 |
|
0.40 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 |
| 21 |
|
0.80 | 0.20 | 0 | 6.90 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0.38 | 0.62 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
1.20 | 0.50 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.30 | 0.70 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.20 | 0.80 | 0.10 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.67 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
0.14 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0.50 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.30 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
1.40 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
2.00 | 0.70 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.80 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 10 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
1.00 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.70 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.80 | 0.90 | 0.10 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
65 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 15 |
|
83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
74 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 6 |
|
88 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.25 |
| 2 |
|
80 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
89 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.12 |
| 24 |
|
82 | 0.10 | 0.70 | 0.50 |
| 19 |
|
80 | 0.50 | 0.70 | 0.40 |
| 3 |
|
95 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.10 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 26 |
|
83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
81 | 0.50 | 0.83 | 0.50 |
| 36 |
|
77 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
91 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 10 |
|
87 | 0.60 | 0.40 | 0.20 |
| 27 |
|
69 | 0.10 | 0.90 | 0.20 |
| 22 |
|
86 | 1.10 | 2.70 | 1.50 |
| 7 |
|
87 | 2.40 | 2.30 | 1.30 |
| 20 |
|
91 | 0.20 | 0.80 | 0.40 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 10 |
|
76 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
77 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 23 |
|
77 | 0 | 0.60 | 0.40 |
| 11 |
|
80 | 0.70 | 1.80 | 0.80 |
| 21 |
|
80 | 3.20 | 2.70 | 1.20 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.50 | 0.20 | 0 | 1 |
| 19 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
0.14 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
2.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
1.50 | 0.80 | 1 | 1 |
| 22 |
|
0.90 | 0.20 | 0 | 1 |
| 7 |
|
0.90 | 0.30 | 3 | 1 |
| 20 |
|
0.40 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
1.00 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.80 | 0.20 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 |
|
2.00 | 1.10 | 1 | 6 |
| 21 |
|
1.10 | 0.40 | 1 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
3 : 3
D
|
6 | 0 | 1 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
0 : 4
W
|
1 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
AGF
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 0 | 1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 4 | 0 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Brøndby IF
3 : 1
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10.08.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 0
W
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 3
L
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 27.07.2026 |
Randers FC
1 : 1
D
|
7 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
3 : 3
D
|
89 | 3 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
0 : 4
W
|
94 | 2 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 1
D
|
80 | 3 |
| 05.09.2026 |
AGF
2 : 2
D
|
92 | 4 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 1
D
|
77 | 3 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Brøndby IF
3 : 1
D
|
59 | 2 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
L
|
89 | 6 |
| 10.08.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 0
W
|
96 | 3 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 3
L
|
54 | 3 |
| 27.07.2026 |
Randers FC
1 : 1
D
|
135 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
3 : 3
D
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
0 : 4
W
|
14 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 1
D
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
AGF
2 : 2
D
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 1
D
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Brøndby IF
3 : 1
D
|
10 | 3 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
L
|
9 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.08.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 0
W
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 3
L
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 27.07.2026 |
Randers FC
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
3 : 3
D
|
62 | 680 | 593 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
0 : 4
W
|
55 | 595 | 502 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 1
D
|
54 | 514 | 447 |
| 05.09.2026 |
AGF
2 : 2
D
|
38 | 356 | 271 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 1
D
|
43 | 366 | 279 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Brøndby IF
3 : 1
D
|
45 | 403 | 341 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
L
|
45 | 519 | 425 |
| 10.08.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 0
W
|
51 | 546 | 467 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 3
L
|
44 | 453 | 386 |
| 27.07.2026 |
Randers FC
1 : 1
D
|
54 | 629 | 559 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
3 : 3
D
|
128 | 51 | 14 | 7 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
0 : 4
W
|
66 | 34 | 13 | 6 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 1
D
|
94 | 38 | 13 | 5 |
| 05.09.2026 |
AGF
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 39 | 10 | 4 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 1
D
|
82 | 41 | 12 | 5 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Brøndby IF
3 : 1
D
|
71 | 25 | 13 | 4 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
L
|
83 | 22 | 4 | 0 |
| 10.08.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 0
W
|
78 | 42 | 13 | 3 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 3
L
|
69 | 30 | 13 | 5 |
| 27.07.2026 |
Randers FC
1 : 1
D
|
98 | 54 | 12 | 6 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
0 : 4
W
|
1 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.08.2026 |
3 : 1
D
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 27.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
7 | 0 | 0 |