Slovakia
Štadión Pasienky | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 20.10.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
1 | 3 | 0 |
| 14.10.2026 |
0 : 3
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.09.2026 |
6 : 1
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 26.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 11.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 04.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 2 | 0 |
| 21.07.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
No matches found...
3 /
0
3 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 44 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 32 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
2 | 6.4 |
| 71 |
|
8 | 6.8 |
| Defenders | |||
| 26 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 24 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 23 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 17 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 2 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 49 |
|
2 | 6.0 |
| 6 |
|
5 | 6.4 |
| 12 |
|
9 | 6.7 |
| 15 |
|
9 | 6.4 |
| 57 |
|
10 | 6.5 |
| 28 |
|
10 | 6.3 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 77 |
|
1 | 6.6 |
| 7 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 88 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 8 |
|
6 | 6.4 |
| 5 |
|
8 | 6.4 |
| 20 |
|
10 | 6.5 |
| 70 |
|
9 | 6.8 |
| 3 |
|
10 | 6.5 |
| Forwards | |||
| 30 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 24 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 19 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| 13 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 10 |
|
5 | 6.4 |
| 9 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 14 |
|
7 | 6.5 |
| 29 |
|
7 | 6.5 |
| 99 |
|
6 | 6.8 |
| 11 |
|
7 | 6.8 |
| 21 |
|
8 | 6.7 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 71 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
1.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 4.00 |
| 49 |
|
3.50 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 7.00 |
| 6 |
|
1.00 | 0.20 | 0 | 1.80 |
| 12 |
|
0.89 | 0.56 | 0.67 | 3.78 |
| 15 |
|
0.67 | 0.89 | 1.00 | 2.67 |
| 57 |
|
1.20 | 1.20 | 0.40 | 4.30 |
| 28 |
|
1.40 | 0.90 | 0.10 | 4.50 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 77 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 |
| 88 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.50 |
| 8 |
|
0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 |
| 5 |
|
0.62 | 0 | 0 | 4.12 |
| 20 |
|
0.60 | 0.60 | 0 | 3.80 |
| 70 |
|
0.67 | 0.44 | 0.11 | 3.78 |
| 3 |
|
1.30 | 1.20 | 0.10 | 4.40 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 4.67 |
| 10 |
|
0.40 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.14 | 0.14 | 0 | 2.14 |
| 29 |
|
0.43 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 2.14 |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 |
| 11 |
|
0.57 | 0.43 | 0.14 | 6.57 |
| 21 |
|
0.38 | 0.38 | 0 | 6.75 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 71 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 49 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0.56 | 0.33 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.22 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 |
| 57 |
|
0.80 | 0.70 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.30 | 0.60 | 0.30 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 77 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 88 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.17 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.62 | 0.62 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.30 | 0.30 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
0.78 | 0.44 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.20 | 0.90 | 0.10 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.20 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.29 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0.17 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.43 | 0.57 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
1.38 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 71 |
|
53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
69 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 49 |
|
90 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
85 | 0.11 | 0.44 | 0.44 |
| 15 |
|
90 | 0 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 57 |
|
83 | 0.70 | 0.30 | 0.10 |
| 28 |
|
78 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 77 |
|
75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
73 | 0 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| 88 |
|
75 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
81 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
74 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
79 | 0.10 | 1.10 | 0.30 |
| 70 |
|
84 | 1.67 | 0.44 | 0.33 |
| 3 |
|
85 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.30 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
70 | 0 | 1.33 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
89 | 0.20 | 2.00 | 0.60 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
79 | 0 | 0.57 | 0.43 |
| 29 |
|
68 | 0.43 | 0.43 | 0.14 |
| 99 |
|
76 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.17 |
| 11 |
|
67 | 2.43 | 1.86 | 0.86 |
| 21 |
|
73 | 1.25 | 2.50 | 1.62 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 71 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 49 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0.22 | 0.22 | 1 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 57 |
|
0.30 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 88 |
|
0.25 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.25 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.30 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
0.67 | 0.11 | 1 | 1 |
| 3 |
|
0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 13 |
|
1.67 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| 10 |
|
1.20 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 14 |
|
0.14 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 29 |
|
0.29 | 0.14 | 1 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
1.33 | 0.50 | 0 | 2 |
| 11 |
|
1.57 | 0.57 | 1 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.88 | 0.25 | 1 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 |
LASK
4 : 0
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.10.2026 |
Roma
4 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.10.2026 |
Slovan Bratislava
0 : 3
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.09.2026 |
Paris Saint Germain
6 : 1
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 26.08.2026 |
Celje
1 : 2
W
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.08.2026 |
Slovan Bratislava
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.08.2026 |
Slovan Bratislava
2 : 0
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.08.2026 |
Mjällby
1 : 2
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.07.2026 |
Slovan Bratislava
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 21.07.2026 |
FC Iberia 1999
0 : 2
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 |
LASK
4 : 0
L
|
73 | 5 |
| 20.10.2026 |
Roma
4 : 0
L
|
84 | 6 |
| 14.10.2026 |
Slovan Bratislava
0 : 3
L
|
61 | 6 |
| 09.09.2026 |
Paris Saint Germain
6 : 1
D
|
81 | 8 |
| 26.08.2026 |
Celje
1 : 2
W
|
97 | 5 |
| 19.08.2026 |
Slovan Bratislava
1 : 1
D
|
82 | 3 |
| 11.08.2026 |
Slovan Bratislava
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 |
| 04.08.2026 |
Mjällby
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 1 |
| 29.07.2026 |
Slovan Bratislava
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 3 |
| 21.07.2026 |
FC Iberia 1999
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 |
LASK
4 : 0
L
|
9 | 2 | 0 |
| 20.10.2026 |
Roma
4 : 0
L
|
10 | 3 | 0 |
| 14.10.2026 |
Slovan Bratislava
0 : 3
L
|
11 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.09.2026 |
Paris Saint Germain
6 : 1
D
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 26.08.2026 |
Celje
1 : 2
W
|
12 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.08.2026 |
Slovan Bratislava
1 : 1
D
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| 11.08.2026 |
Slovan Bratislava
2 : 0
W
|
14 | 3 | 0 |
| 04.08.2026 |
Mjällby
1 : 2
W
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.07.2026 |
Slovan Bratislava
1 : 1
D
|
14 | 2 | 0 |
| 21.07.2026 |
FC Iberia 1999
0 : 2
W
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 |
LASK
4 : 0
L
|
40 | 369 | 291 |
| 20.10.2026 |
Roma
4 : 0
L
|
27 | 251 | 176 |
| 14.10.2026 |
Slovan Bratislava
0 : 3
L
|
36 | 357 | 288 |
| 09.09.2026 |
Paris Saint Germain
6 : 1
D
|
28 | 285 | 212 |
| 26.08.2026 |
Celje
1 : 2
W
|
38 | 427 | 348 |
| 19.08.2026 |
Slovan Bratislava
1 : 1
D
|
49 | 466 | 380 |
| 11.08.2026 |
Slovan Bratislava
2 : 0
W
|
50 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.08.2026 |
Mjällby
1 : 2
W
|
54 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.07.2026 |
Slovan Bratislava
1 : 1
D
|
48 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.07.2026 |
FC Iberia 1999
0 : 2
W
|
33 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 |
LASK
4 : 0
L
|
72 | 29 | 7 | 5 |
| 20.10.2026 |
Roma
4 : 0
L
|
54 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.10.2026 |
Slovan Bratislava
0 : 3
L
|
94 | 37 | 15 | 1 |
| 09.09.2026 |
Paris Saint Germain
6 : 1
D
|
63 | 18 | 9 | 4 |
| 26.08.2026 |
Celje
1 : 2
W
|
92 | 51 | 17 | 8 |
| 19.08.2026 |
Slovan Bratislava
1 : 1
D
|
104 | 52 | 14 | 2 |
| 11.08.2026 |
Slovan Bratislava
2 : 0
W
|
117 | 64 | 11 | 4 |
| 04.08.2026 |
Mjällby
1 : 2
W
|
117 | 67 | 8 | 3 |
| 29.07.2026 |
Slovan Bratislava
1 : 1
D
|
96 | 66 | 14 | 5 |
| 21.07.2026 |
FC Iberia 1999
0 : 2
W
|
109 | 50 | 7 | 5 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 20.10.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
1 | 3 | 0 |
| 14.10.2026 |
0 : 3
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.09.2026 |
6 : 1
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 26.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 11.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 04.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 2 | 0 |
| 21.07.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 |