France
Stade Auguste-Bonal | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 3 | 1 |
| 28.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 21.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 3
D
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
No matches found...
2 /
1
1 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 16 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 30 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 40 |
|
5 | 7.7 |
| Defenders | |||
| 4 |
|
2 | 7.2 |
| 42 |
|
5 | 6.6 |
| 17 |
|
3 | 6.9 |
| 97 |
|
3 | 6.8 |
| 3 |
|
4 | 7.0 |
| 14 |
|
4 | 7.0 |
| 26 |
|
5 | 6.8 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 25 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 8 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 19 |
|
2 | 6.7 |
| 15 |
|
5 | 6.5 |
| 23 |
|
5 | 6.6 |
| Forwards | |||
| 11 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 47 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 2 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 33 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 7 |
|
3 | 6.5 |
| 9 |
|
5 | 6.5 |
| 91 |
|
4 | 6.5 |
| 10 |
|
5 | 6.6 |
| 5 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 77 |
|
5 | 6.4 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 40 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 4 |
|
2.00 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 3.50 |
| 42 |
|
1.00 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 4.20 |
| 17 |
|
0.67 | 1.00 | 0.67 | 4.67 |
| 97 |
|
1.67 | 2.33 | 0.67 | 6.00 |
| 3 |
|
1.00 | 1.75 | 0.25 | 6.25 |
| 14 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 3.75 |
| 26 |
|
1.00 | 1.20 | 0.80 | 4.80 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 15 |
|
0.60 | 0.60 | 0 | 5.80 |
| 23 |
|
1.00 | 0.60 | 0.40 | 10.40 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 47 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 7 |
|
1.00 | 0.33 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 91 |
|
0 | 0.25 | 0 | 7.50 |
| 10 |
|
0.20 | 0.20 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 5 |
|
0.50 | 0.75 | 0 | 4.50 |
| 77 |
|
0.60 | 0.20 | 0 | 5.80 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 40 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 4 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
0.40 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 97 |
|
0.67 | 2.00 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| 3 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
1.00 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.60 | 1.00 | 0.20 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.40 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 47 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 |
|
0.33 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
1.00 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
1.20 | 1.60 | 0 | 0 |
| 91 |
|
0.50 | 2.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.60 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.75 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0.60 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 40 |
|
56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 4 |
|
88 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
77 | 0.60 | 0.80 | 0.80 |
| 17 |
|
85 | 5.33 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| 97 |
|
83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
79 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| 14 |
|
93 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
88 | 0.80 | 0.60 | 0.20 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
81 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 15 |
|
84 | 1.00 | 1.80 | 0.20 |
| 23 |
|
79 | 0.80 | 0.60 | 0.40 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 47 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 |
|
67 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
85 | 0.67 | 2.67 | 0.33 |
| 9 |
|
65 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 |
| 91 |
|
50 | 0 | 0.75 | 0.25 |
| 10 |
|
67 | 0.80 | 2.00 | 0.40 |
| 5 |
|
76 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0.25 |
| 77 |
|
71 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0.20 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 97 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.40 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 47 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
1.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
1.00 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 91 |
|
0.75 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.20 | 0.40 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 |
|
1.75 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Pau
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 4 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Clermont
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Sochaux
1 : 0
W
|
2 | 1 | 1 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Red Star
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Sochaux
0 : 3
D
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Pau
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 6 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Clermont
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 1 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Sochaux
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 6 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Red Star
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 5 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Sochaux
0 : 3
D
|
0 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Pau
1 : 1
D
|
14 | 3 | 1 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Clermont
0 : 0
D
|
15 | 1 | 0 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Sochaux
1 : 0
W
|
21 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Red Star
0 : 0
D
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Sochaux
0 : 3
D
|
14 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Pau
1 : 1
D
|
44 | 354 | 283 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Clermont
0 : 0
D
|
43 | 386 | 309 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Sochaux
1 : 0
W
|
33 | 308 | 218 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Red Star
0 : 0
D
|
33 | 275 | 201 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Sochaux
0 : 3
D
|
53 | 493 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Pau
1 : 1
D
|
69 | 21 | 12 | 4 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Clermont
0 : 0
D
|
84 | 34 | 5 | 1 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Sochaux
1 : 0
W
|
74 | 26 | 8 | 3 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Red Star
0 : 0
D
|
53 | 21 | 6 | 2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Sochaux
0 : 3
D
|
126 | 51 | 15 | 2 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 3 | 1 |
| 28.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 21.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 3
D
|
6 | 0 | 0 |