Netherlands
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.11.2026 |
2 : 3
W
|
7 | 3 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
6 | 3 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
0 : 4
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
15 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
No matches found...
4 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 30 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 30 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 30 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 20 |
|
5 | 6.6 |
| Defenders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 15 |
|
1 | - |
| 12 |
|
1 | 6.1 |
| 6 |
|
9 | 6.6 |
| 6 |
|
11 | 6.9 |
| 4 |
|
11 | 6.5 |
| 2 |
|
12 | 6.8 |
| 3 |
|
12 | 6.8 |
| 5 |
|
12 | 6.7 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 21 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 16 |
|
5 | 6.4 |
| 11 |
|
3 | 6.8 |
| 13 |
|
6 | 6.9 |
| 21 |
|
9 | 6.7 |
| 18 |
|
11 | 6.6 |
| 11 |
|
8 | 7.1 |
| 8 |
|
8 | 6.8 |
| Forwards | |||
| 22 |
|
6 | 6.7 |
| 19 |
|
7 | 6.6 |
| 17 |
|
9 | 6.7 |
| 10 |
|
7 | 6.8 |
| 7 |
|
10 | 6.8 |
| 9 |
|
12 | 7.2 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 6 |
|
1.33 | 0.44 | 0 | 4.67 |
| 6 |
|
1.18 | 0.91 | 1.27 | 5.09 |
| 4 |
|
0.91 | 0.73 | 0.82 | 6.00 |
| 2 |
|
3.25 | 0.92 | 0.25 | 11.17 |
| 3 |
|
2.00 | 0.92 | 0.58 | 7.33 |
| 5 |
|
1.17 | 0.83 | 0.33 | 5.25 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.60 |
| 11 |
|
2.00 | 0.33 | 0 | 13.00 |
| 13 |
|
0.83 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 5.50 |
| 21 |
|
0.67 | 0.11 | 0.22 | 5.44 |
| 18 |
|
0.82 | 0.18 | 0.09 | 4.09 |
| 11 |
|
0.38 | 0.88 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 8 |
|
2.50 | 0.88 | 0.38 | 7.75 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 22 |
|
0.50 | 0.33 | 0 | 2.17 |
| 19 |
|
0.57 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 17 |
|
0.78 | 0.22 | 0 | 5.22 |
| 10 |
|
0.86 | 0.29 | 0 | 5.57 |
| 7 |
|
0.40 | 0.40 | 0 | 4.70 |
| 9 |
|
0.33 | 0.08 | 0 | 11.92 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.44 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
1.09 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.45 | 1.27 | 0.18 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
1.00 | 1.25 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
1.08 | 0.92 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.67 | 0.83 | 0.17 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.33 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0.50 | 1.17 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.44 | 0.78 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.27 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.25 | 0.62 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.75 | 0.88 | 0.25 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 22 |
|
0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.29 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.56 | 0.44 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.14 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.80 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.75 | 1.00 | 0.08 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
66 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
63 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
88 | 0.11 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
89 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
87 | 0.73 | 0.27 | 0.18 |
| 2 |
|
81 | 1.50 | 0.92 | 0.25 |
| 3 |
|
88 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.25 |
| 5 |
|
82 | 1.83 | 0.58 | 0.17 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
72 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
84 | 3.33 | 4.67 | 2.00 |
| 13 |
|
89 | 4.33 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
71 | 1.67 | 1.11 | 0.78 |
| 18 |
|
82 | 1.64 | 0.64 | 0.09 |
| 11 |
|
82 | 4.00 | 1.62 | 1.00 |
| 8 |
|
81 | 0.25 | 1.25 | 0.50 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 22 |
|
80 | 2.00 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| 19 |
|
72 | 0.29 | 0.71 | 0.14 |
| 17 |
|
77 | 2.56 | 1.11 | 0.33 |
| 10 |
|
85 | 1.14 | 0.86 | 0.29 |
| 7 |
|
84 | 4.90 | 1.80 | 0.90 |
| 9 |
|
57 | 0.08 | 0.92 | 0.42 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.56 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.64 | 0.09 | 0 | 1 |
| 4 |
|
0.27 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.92 | 0.50 | 0 | 2 |
| 3 |
|
0.75 | 0.25 | 1 | 2 |
| 5 |
|
0.58 | 0.25 | 3 | 1 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0.40 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
2.33 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0.17 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 1 | 2 |
| 18 |
|
1.27 | 0.45 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 |
|
1.00 | 0.38 | 3 | 1 |
| 8 |
|
0.75 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 22 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.71 | 0.14 | 0 | 1 |
| 17 |
|
1.44 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 |
| 10 |
|
1.14 | 0.29 | 2 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
1.30 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
2.67 | 1.08 | 3 | 7 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 |
ADO Den Haag
3 : 1
L
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.11.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 3
W
|
7 | 3 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
1 : 2
L
|
5 | 3 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
3 : 2
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
3 : 3
D
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
0 : 4
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
PSV
4 : 1
L
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
2 : 2
D
|
15 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Excelsior
2 : 1
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
3 : 3
D
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Telstar
1 : 3
W
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
0 : 1
L
|
5 | 5 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 |
ADO Den Haag
3 : 1
L
|
70 | 4 |
| 01.11.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 3
W
|
78 | 8 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
1 : 2
L
|
78 | 2 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
3 : 2
W
|
66 | 2 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
3 : 3
D
|
56 | 5 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
0 : 4
L
|
59 | 5 |
| 13.09.2026 |
PSV
4 : 1
L
|
83 | 6 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
2 : 2
D
|
87 | 4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Excelsior
2 : 1
L
|
61 | 3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
3 : 3
D
|
89 | 1 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Telstar
1 : 3
W
|
79 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
0 : 1
L
|
68 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 |
ADO Den Haag
3 : 1
L
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.11.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 3
W
|
14 | 3 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
1 : 2
L
|
15 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
3 : 2
W
|
12 | 4 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
3 : 3
D
|
8 | 3 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
0 : 4
L
|
11 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
PSV
4 : 1
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
2 : 2
D
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Excelsior
2 : 1
L
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
3 : 3
D
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Telstar
1 : 3
W
|
17 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
0 : 1
L
|
11 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 |
ADO Den Haag
3 : 1
L
|
51 | 428 | 339 |
| 01.11.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 3
W
|
41 | 346 | 267 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
1 : 2
L
|
41 | 403 | 326 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
3 : 2
W
|
49 | 383 | 300 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
3 : 3
D
|
37 | 309 | 235 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
0 : 4
L
|
47 | 416 | 340 |
| 13.09.2026 |
PSV
4 : 1
L
|
24 | 236 | 174 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
2 : 2
D
|
56 | 463 | 391 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Excelsior
2 : 1
L
|
56 | 487 | 406 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
3 : 3
D
|
56 | 485 | 415 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Telstar
1 : 3
W
|
39 | 327 | 256 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
0 : 1
L
|
40 | 336 | 257 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 |
ADO Den Haag
3 : 1
L
|
105 | 57 | 16 | 6 |
| 01.11.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 3
W
|
79 | 26 | 8 | 4 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
1 : 2
L
|
92 | 56 | 11 | 5 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
3 : 2
W
|
98 | 46 | 22 | 8 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Go Ahead Eagles
3 : 3
D
|
85 | 33 | 18 | 8 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
0 : 4
L
|
105 | 57 | 11 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
PSV
4 : 1
L
|
51 | 24 | 10 | 6 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
2 : 2
D
|
108 | 39 | 21 | 8 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Excelsior
2 : 1
L
|
101 | 52 | 10 | 2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
3 : 3
D
|
117 | 49 | 14 | 5 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Telstar
1 : 3
W
|
57 | 47 | 16 | 9 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
0 : 1
L
|
82 | 41 | 10 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.11.2026 |
2 : 3
W
|
7 | 3 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
6 | 3 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
0 : 4
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
15 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
5 | 3 | 0 |