Belgium
Stade du Pays de Charleroi | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 |
1 : 5
D
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 01.11.2026 |
5 : 2
W
|
4 | 4 | 1 |
| 24.10.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
5 | 3 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
2 : 3
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
No matches found...
4 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
1 /
1
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 16 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
1 | 6.6 |
| 30 |
|
10 | 6.9 |
| Defenders | |||
| 54 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 33 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 44 |
|
6 | 6.9 |
| 24 |
|
10 | 7.1 |
| 95 |
|
9 | 7.1 |
| 4 |
|
10 | 7.2 |
| 3 |
|
11 | 7.2 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 65 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 23 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| 51 |
|
2 | 6.7 |
| 19 |
|
10 | 6.7 |
| 6 |
|
10 | 6.7 |
| 14 |
|
11 | 7.3 |
| 8 |
|
11 | 7.4 |
| 18 |
|
11 | 7.1 |
| Forwards | |||
| 7 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 83 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 10 |
|
1 | 7.7 |
| 13 |
|
7 | 6.3 |
| 9 |
|
9 | 6.8 |
| 25 |
|
8 | 6.8 |
| 17 |
|
4 | 6.8 |
| 20 |
|
11 | 7.1 |
| 21 |
|
10 | 7.4 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 30 |
|
0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 54 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 44 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.67 |
| 24 |
|
2.40 | 1.40 | 0.10 | 8.40 |
| 95 |
|
2.67 | 0.89 | 1.00 | 9.22 |
| 4 |
|
2.30 | 1.50 | 0.70 | 8.40 |
| 3 |
|
2.55 | 1.09 | 0.18 | 9.00 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 65 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 51 |
|
0.50 | 2.00 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 19 |
|
0.70 | 0.50 | 0.30 | 3.90 |
| 6 |
|
1.70 | 0.90 | 0.30 | 7.60 |
| 14 |
|
0.73 | 0.27 | 0 | 4.09 |
| 8 |
|
1.45 | 1.18 | 0.36 | 9.91 |
| 18 |
|
1.55 | 1.36 | 0.18 | 7.55 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 83 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
3.00 | 0 | 0 | 9.00 |
| 13 |
|
0.43 | 0.14 | 0 | 3.14 |
| 9 |
|
0.44 | 0 | 0.11 | 4.22 |
| 25 |
|
0.38 | 0 | 0 | 3.75 |
| 17 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 9.50 |
| 20 |
|
1.00 | 0.27 | 0.09 | 8.64 |
| 21 |
|
0.50 | 0.10 | 0.20 | 14.20 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 54 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0.17 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
1.40 | 0.80 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 95 |
|
1.33 | 0.78 | 0.11 | 0.11 |
| 4 |
|
0.90 | 1.10 | 0.40 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.73 | 0.36 | 0.18 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 65 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 51 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.50 | 0.40 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.40 | 1.60 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.45 | 0.18 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.82 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
1.91 | 0.36 | 0.09 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 83 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0.29 | 0.71 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.22 | 0.67 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0.25 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
1.25 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
1.45 | 1.09 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
1.70 | 1.10 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
61 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
69 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 54 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
96 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
95 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
76 | 2.80 | 1.30 | 0.50 |
| 95 |
|
92 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.22 |
| 4 |
|
92 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.20 |
| 3 |
|
80 | 5.18 | 2.73 | 1.45 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 65 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 51 |
|
90 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
82 | 0.20 | 0.90 | 0.50 |
| 6 |
|
88 | 0.30 | 0.50 | 0.20 |
| 14 |
|
85 | 7.27 | 0.64 | 0.18 |
| 8 |
|
85 | 2.27 | 2.09 | 1.09 |
| 18 |
|
90 | 0.18 | 1.45 | 0.82 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 83 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
81 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
89 | 0.14 | 0.43 | 0.14 |
| 9 |
|
67 | 0.22 | 0.78 | 0.56 |
| 25 |
|
70 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 0.50 |
| 17 |
|
84 | 2.75 | 2.75 | 1.00 |
| 20 |
|
81 | 1.55 | 3.18 | 1.36 |
| 21 |
|
60 | 0.10 | 0.40 | 0 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 54 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
1.20 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 |
| 95 |
|
0.56 | 0.44 | 0 | 2 |
| 4 |
|
0.70 | 0.20 | 0 | 1 |
| 3 |
|
1.82 | 0.45 | 2 | 2 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 65 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 51 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.30 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.30 | 0.20 | 0 | 1 |
| 14 |
|
2.36 | 1.00 | 4 | 2 |
| 8 |
|
2.18 | 0.91 | 3 | 2 |
| 18 |
|
0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 83 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
5.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 1 |
| 13 |
|
0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
1.00 | 0.11 | 1 | 1 |
| 25 |
|
0.88 | 0.50 | 1 | 2 |
| 17 |
|
1.75 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
1.73 | 0.73 | 3 | 5 |
| 21 |
|
3.30 | 1.60 | 2 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 |
Westerlo
1 : 5
D
|
5 | 2 | 1 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Sporting Charleroi
5 : 2
W
|
4 | 1 | 1 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Antwerp
3 : 0
L
|
5 | 4 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Standard Liège
0 : 1
W
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Sporting Charleroi
3 : 2
W
|
3 | 1 | 1 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Zulte-Waregem
0 : 1
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Sporting Charleroi
2 : 3
L
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
KV Kortrijk
1 : 3
W
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sporting Charleroi
2 : 0
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Lommel SK
0 : 1
W
|
12 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Sporting Charleroi
3 : 1
W
|
6 | 5 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 |
Westerlo
1 : 5
D
|
50 | 2 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Sporting Charleroi
5 : 2
W
|
61 | 2 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Antwerp
3 : 0
L
|
77 | 1 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Standard Liège
0 : 1
W
|
85 | 2 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Sporting Charleroi
3 : 2
W
|
77 | 4 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Zulte-Waregem
0 : 1
W
|
92 | 2 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Sporting Charleroi
2 : 3
L
|
124 | 5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
KV Kortrijk
1 : 3
W
|
74 | 4 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sporting Charleroi
2 : 0
W
|
105 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Lommel SK
0 : 1
W
|
95 | 1 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Sporting Charleroi
3 : 1
W
|
71 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 |
Westerlo
1 : 5
D
|
11 | 2 | 0 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Sporting Charleroi
5 : 2
W
|
16 | 4 | 1 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Antwerp
3 : 0
L
|
11 | 3 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Standard Liège
0 : 1
W
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Sporting Charleroi
3 : 2
W
|
15 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Zulte-Waregem
0 : 1
W
|
15 | 3 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Sporting Charleroi
2 : 3
L
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
KV Kortrijk
1 : 3
W
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sporting Charleroi
2 : 0
W
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Lommel SK
0 : 1
W
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Sporting Charleroi
3 : 1
W
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 |
Westerlo
1 : 5
D
|
46 | 422 | 368 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Sporting Charleroi
5 : 2
W
|
57 | 538 | 443 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Antwerp
3 : 0
L
|
57 | 475 | 402 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Standard Liège
0 : 1
W
|
55 | 503 | 409 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Sporting Charleroi
3 : 2
W
|
64 | 574 | 488 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Zulte-Waregem
0 : 1
W
|
52 | 485 | 426 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Sporting Charleroi
2 : 3
L
|
59 | 479 | 391 |
| 29.08.2026 |
KV Kortrijk
1 : 3
W
|
49 | 401 | 324 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sporting Charleroi
2 : 0
W
|
60 | 575 | 476 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Lommel SK
0 : 1
W
|
56 | 517 | 462 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Sporting Charleroi
3 : 1
W
|
58 | 496 | 419 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 |
Westerlo
1 : 5
D
|
97 | 49 | 21 | 10 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Sporting Charleroi
5 : 2
W
|
102 | 34 | 12 | 6 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Antwerp
3 : 0
L
|
114 | 46 | 20 | 7 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Standard Liège
0 : 1
W
|
96 | 45 | 7 | 4 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Sporting Charleroi
3 : 2
W
|
90 | 43 | 14 | 7 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Zulte-Waregem
0 : 1
W
|
102 | 44 | 15 | 5 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Sporting Charleroi
2 : 3
L
|
97 | 52 | 20 | 5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
KV Kortrijk
1 : 3
W
|
92 | 45 | 18 | 5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sporting Charleroi
2 : 0
W
|
145 | 48 | 12 | 4 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Lommel SK
0 : 1
W
|
123 | 81 | 23 | 5 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Sporting Charleroi
3 : 1
W
|
91 | 77 | 24 | 10 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 |
1 : 5
D
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 01.11.2026 |
5 : 2
W
|
4 | 4 | 1 |
| 24.10.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
5 | 3 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
2 : 3
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
6 | 1 | 0 |