Portugal
Estádio José Alvalade | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
1 : 3
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 4 | 1 |
| 13.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 4 | 0 |
| 09.09.2026 |
3 : 1
D
|
1 | 2 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
0 : 4
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
5 | 4 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 21.10.2026 22:00 |
-
|
1 /
0
1 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 41 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| 30 |
|
1 | 7.8 |
| Defenders | |||
| 18 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 50 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 70 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 55 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 11 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 6 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 13 |
|
1 | 6.3 |
| 22 |
|
2 | 6.8 |
| 72 |
|
2 | 7.1 |
| 25 |
|
2 | 6.8 |
| 20 |
|
2 | 7.0 |
| Midfielders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 73 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 21 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 4 |
|
2 | 7.0 |
| 17 |
|
1 | 7.3 |
| 8 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| 77 |
|
2 | 7.1 |
| 5 |
|
2 | 7.2 |
| Forwards | |||
| 9 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 28 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| 7 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 58 |
|
1 | 6.6 |
| 19 |
|
1 | 7.3 |
| 31 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 10 |
|
2 | 7.0 |
| 97 |
|
2 | 7.7 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 50 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 2.00 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 22 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 5.00 |
| 72 |
|
3.50 | 1.50 | 0 | 8.50 |
| 25 |
|
2.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 5.50 |
| 20 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 8.50 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 73 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 4 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 8 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 |
| 77 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 5.50 |
| 5 |
|
1.50 | 3.50 | 1.50 | 6.00 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 |
| 58 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 19 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 5.50 |
| 10 |
|
2.50 | 0 | 0.50 | 8.00 |
| 97 |
|
1.50 | 0 | 0 | 9.50 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 50 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.50 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 72 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.50 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 73 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
1.00 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 58 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 97 |
|
0.50 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 50 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
100 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
81 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 72 |
|
95 | 0 | 1.50 | 0.50 |
| 25 |
|
89 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
89 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 73 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
67 | 0 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 4 |
|
95 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
60 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 8 |
|
93 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 2.00 |
| 77 |
|
83 | 0 | 2.00 | 1.50 |
| 5 |
|
91 | 0 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
67 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 7 |
|
43 | 0 | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| 58 |
|
70 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
78 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 31 |
|
89 | 0 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 10 |
|
83 | 0.50 | 2.50 | 0.50 |
| 97 |
|
66 | 0.50 | 3.00 | 2.50 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 50 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 72 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 73 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| 8 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 58 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
2.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 |
| 97 |
|
2.50 | 2.00 | 0 | 2 |
4 /
0
3 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 30 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 41 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
8 | 6.5 |
| Defenders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 50 |
|
1 | 6.8 |
| 55 |
|
1 | 7.1 |
| 13 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 72 |
|
5 | 6.6 |
| 6 |
|
5 | 7.0 |
| 22 |
|
8 | 6.9 |
| 20 |
|
7 | 7.1 |
| 25 |
|
7 | 6.9 |
| Midfielders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 73 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 21 |
|
2 | - |
| 8 |
|
1 | 6.3 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| 19 |
|
6 | 6.8 |
| 58 |
|
7 | 7.1 |
| 17 |
|
8 | 7.1 |
| 77 |
|
8 | 7.0 |
| 5 |
|
8 | 7.3 |
| Forwards | |||
| 9 |
|
1 | 6.3 |
| 28 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 31 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| 7 |
|
7 | 7.0 |
| 97 |
|
8 | 7.2 |
| 10 |
|
8 | 7.0 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 50 |
|
3.00 | 0 | 0 | 18.00 |
| 55 |
|
2.00 | 3.00 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 13 |
|
0.75 | 1.00 | 0.25 | 4.75 |
| 72 |
|
2.20 | 0.20 | 0.80 | 8.80 |
| 6 |
|
0.20 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 4.40 |
| 22 |
|
1.75 | 0.62 | 0.38 | 6.62 |
| 20 |
|
1.00 | 0.57 | 0 | 10.14 |
| 25 |
|
0.86 | 1.14 | 0.43 | 5.57 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 73 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 4 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0.17 | 3.50 |
| 19 |
|
0.33 | 0.17 | 0 | 4.17 |
| 58 |
|
1.57 | 0.14 | 0 | 7.57 |
| 17 |
|
1.00 | 0.25 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 77 |
|
1.88 | 0.88 | 0.25 | 7.88 |
| 5 |
|
3.75 | 2.12 | 0.12 | 11.12 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 28 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 2.67 |
| 31 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 3.17 |
| 7 |
|
0.43 | 0.14 | 0 | 4.71 |
| 97 |
|
0.38 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 6.12 |
| 10 |
|
0.50 | 0.12 | 0 | 10.12 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 50 |
|
2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
1.50 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 72 |
|
0.60 | 1.00 | 0.40 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.40 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.20 |
| 22 |
|
0.50 | 1.50 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0.29 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0.43 | 0.86 | 0.29 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 73 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.83 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 58 |
|
1.43 | 0.71 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0.25 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
1.00 | 1.50 | 0.25 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.71 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 |
| 97 |
|
0.88 | 0.88 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
2.00 | 0.88 | 0.38 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
86 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 50 |
|
81 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 2.00 |
| 55 |
|
89 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
90 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0.25 |
| 72 |
|
92 | 0 | 1.20 | 0.80 |
| 6 |
|
93 | 0.60 | 0.80 | 0.60 |
| 22 |
|
91 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 0.50 |
| 20 |
|
90 | 2.57 | 2.43 | 1.29 |
| 25 |
|
90 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 73 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
100 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 8 |
|
100 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
78 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 19 |
|
78 | 0.83 | 1.50 | 0.67 |
| 58 |
|
80 | 1.43 | 1.14 | 0.57 |
| 17 |
|
84 | 3.88 | 2.38 | 1.00 |
| 77 |
|
89 | 0.38 | 2.12 | 1.00 |
| 5 |
|
94 | 0 | 1.12 | 1.00 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
88 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
86 | 0.33 | 1.00 | 0.33 |
| 31 |
|
91 | 1.17 | 1.33 | 0.67 |
| 7 |
|
82 | 0.29 | 1.14 | 0.57 |
| 97 |
|
81 | 0.38 | 1.62 | 0.62 |
| 10 |
|
81 | 1.62 | 5.00 | 2.38 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 50 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0.25 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 72 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.20 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.86 | 0.43 | 2 | 1 |
| 25 |
|
0.43 | 0.14 | 1 | 1 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 73 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 58 |
|
1.43 | 0.86 | 1 | 3 |
| 17 |
|
1.38 | 0.50 | 1 | 2 |
| 77 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.50 | 0.12 | 0 | 1 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0.83 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
2.14 | 0.71 | 2 | 2 |
| 97 |
|
1.88 | 1.12 | 1 | 7 |
| 10 |
|
1.75 | 0.62 | 4 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2026 |
Lens
0 : 2
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.09.2026 |
Sporting CP
3 : 1
D
|
1 | 3 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2026 |
Lens
0 : 2
W
|
99 | 6 |
| 09.09.2026 |
Sporting CP
3 : 1
D
|
56 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2026 |
Lens
0 : 2
W
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.09.2026 |
Sporting CP
3 : 1
D
|
13 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2026 |
Lens
0 : 2
W
|
44 | 433 | 367 |
| 09.09.2026 |
Sporting CP
3 : 1
D
|
38 | 369 | 300 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2026 |
Lens
0 : 2
W
|
80 | 40 | 11 | 5 |
| 09.09.2026 |
Sporting CP
3 : 1
D
|
32 | 17 | 8 | 5 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 3
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Sporting CP
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Famalicão
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 1 | 1 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Sporting CP
2 : 0
W
|
12 | 1 | 1 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Rio Ave
0 : 4
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sporting CP
3 : 1
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Sporting CP
3 : 2
W
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Estrela Amadora
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 3
D
|
72 | 3 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Sporting CP
2 : 2
D
|
108 | 4 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Famalicão
1 : 1
D
|
83 | 2 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Sporting CP
2 : 0
W
|
81 | 2 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Rio Ave
0 : 4
D
|
77 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sporting CP
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 2 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Sporting CP
3 : 2
W
|
95 | 1 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Estrela Amadora
2 : 2
D
|
67 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 3
D
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Sporting CP
2 : 2
D
|
9 | 4 | 1 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Famalicão
1 : 1
D
|
11 | 4 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Sporting CP
2 : 0
W
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Rio Ave
0 : 4
D
|
14 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sporting CP
3 : 1
W
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Sporting CP
3 : 2
W
|
12 | 4 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Estrela Amadora
2 : 2
D
|
14 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 3
D
|
51 | 461 | 394 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Sporting CP
2 : 2
D
|
54 | 480 | 421 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Famalicão
1 : 1
D
|
68 | 632 | 580 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Sporting CP
2 : 0
W
|
67 | 660 | 586 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Rio Ave
0 : 4
D
|
61 | 613 | 553 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sporting CP
3 : 1
W
|
59 | 611 | 541 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Sporting CP
3 : 2
W
|
56 | 510 | 446 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Estrela Amadora
2 : 2
D
|
56 | 444 | 391 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 3
D
|
81 | 48 | 9 | 3 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Sporting CP
2 : 2
D
|
96 | 34 | 10 | 3 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Famalicão
1 : 1
D
|
130 | 74 | 16 | 5 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Sporting CP
2 : 0
W
|
136 | 63 | 19 | 8 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Rio Ave
0 : 4
D
|
101 | 40 | 14 | 7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sporting CP
3 : 1
W
|
97 | 44 | 15 | 7 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Sporting CP
3 : 2
W
|
78 | 34 | 5 | 3 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Estrela Amadora
2 : 2
D
|
117 | 46 | 15 | 8 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
1 : 3
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 4 | 1 |
| 13.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 4 | 0 |
| 09.09.2026 |
3 : 1
D
|
1 | 2 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
0 : 4
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
5 | 4 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |