Portugal
Estádio Manuel Marques | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.09.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
2 | 5 | 1 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 22:00 |
-
|
2 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
1
1 /
0
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 16 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 44 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 31 |
|
1 | 6.6 |
| 1 |
|
2 | 6.4 |
| Defenders | |||
| 25 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 53 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 28 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 57 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 46 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 3 |
|
1 | - |
| 2 |
|
2 | 6.2 |
| 22 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 45 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 23 |
|
3 | 6.8 |
| 5 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| 4 |
|
3 | 6.8 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 24 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 77 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 75 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 86 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 10 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 20 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 26 |
|
2 | 6.0 |
| 21 |
|
2 | 5.7 |
| 8 |
|
3 | 6.9 |
| 6 |
|
3 | 6.8 |
| Forwards | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 47 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 14 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 29 |
|
2 | 6.4 |
| 17 |
|
3 | 7.0 |
| 7 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 19 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 11 |
|
3 | 6.9 |
| 33 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 53 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 57 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 46 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 1.00 |
| 22 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 |
| 45 |
|
2.50 | 1.50 | 0 | 10.00 |
| 23 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 5 |
|
1.00 | 0.67 | 2.33 | 4.67 |
| 4 |
|
0.67 | 1.67 | 0.67 | 9.67 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 75 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 86 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 21 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 |
| 8 |
|
2.00 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 8.67 |
| 6 |
|
0.33 | 1.33 | 0.67 | 4.00 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 47 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 17 |
|
0.33 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 6.00 |
| 7 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 |
| 19 |
|
1.50 | 0 | 0 | 9.00 |
| 11 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 33 |
|
1.00 | 0.33 | 0 | 9.00 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 53 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 57 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 46 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 45 |
|
1.50 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
1.00 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.67 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 75 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 86 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
1.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
1.50 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 8 |
|
1.67 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.67 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 47 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.67 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.67 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
2.67 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
65 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 53 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 57 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 46 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 2 |
|
93 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
90 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 45 |
|
80 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 23 |
|
64 | 5.33 | 1.33 | 0.67 |
| 5 |
|
73 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.67 |
| 4 |
|
83 | 0 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 75 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 86 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
88 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
50 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
76 | 0.67 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 6 |
|
83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 47 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
57 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| 17 |
|
62 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
83 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 19 |
|
83 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 11 |
|
70 | 1.67 | 2.67 | 1.00 |
| 33 |
|
69 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 53 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 57 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 46 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 45 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 75 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 86 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| 6 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 47 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
1.00 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.67 | 1.00 | 0 | 2 |
| 33 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
4 : 1
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Torreense
1 : 2
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Lillestrøm
1 : 2
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
4 : 1
L
|
69 | 2 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Torreense
1 : 2
L
|
77 | 3 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Lillestrøm
1 : 2
W
|
75 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
4 : 1
L
|
11 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Torreense
1 : 2
L
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Lillestrøm
1 : 2
W
|
14 | 5 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
4 : 1
L
|
42 | 321 | 236 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Torreense
1 : 2
L
|
39 | 294 | 213 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Lillestrøm
1 : 2
W
|
33 | 281 | 211 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
4 : 1
L
|
81 | 23 | 8 | 4 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Torreense
1 : 2
L
|
62 | 15 | 3 | 1 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Lillestrøm
1 : 2
W
|
64 | 27 | 11 | 3 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.09.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
2 | 5 | 1 |