Italy
Stadio Romeo Menti | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
7 | 3 | 0 |
| 21.08.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 1
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 16:00 |
-
|
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 12 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 68 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 16 |
|
2 | 6.9 |
| Defenders | |||
| 23 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 33 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 27 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 6 |
|
2 | 6.3 |
| 14 |
|
2 | 7.3 |
| 5 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 21 |
|
2 | 7.1 |
| 44 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| 99 |
|
2 | 6.7 |
| 10 |
|
1 | 6.6 |
| 28 |
|
2 | 6.9 |
| 4 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 29 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 32 |
|
2 | 6.9 |
| 26 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| Forwards | |||
| 18 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 7 |
|
2 | 7.1 |
| 9 |
|
2 | 6.7 |
| 11 |
|
2 | 6.3 |
| 24 |
|
2 | 6.9 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 68 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 5.50 |
| 14 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 9.00 |
| 5 |
|
0.50 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 2.50 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 44 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 9.00 |
| 99 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 8.50 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 10.00 |
| 28 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 3.50 |
| 29 |
|
1.50 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 |
| 32 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0.50 | 2.50 |
| 26 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 10.00 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 |
| 9 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 11 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 |
| 24 |
|
1.50 | 0 | 0 | 13.50 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 68 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 21 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0.50 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
1.50 | 2.50 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.50 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
4.00 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 68 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
70 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
90 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
91 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 5 |
|
92 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 21 |
|
95 | 6.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 44 |
|
79 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 99 |
|
76 | 1.50 | 4.00 | 0.50 |
| 10 |
|
87 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
91 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
87 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
96 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
69 | 12.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
82 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
94 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| 9 |
|
78 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
88 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
89 | 0.50 | 3.00 | 1.00 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 68 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 21 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 |
| 10 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
1.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
2.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
2.50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 |
|
2.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| Defenders | |||
| Midfielders | |||
| Forwards | |||
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| Defenders | |||||
| Midfielders | |||||
| Forwards | |||||
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| Defenders | |||||
| Midfielders | |||||
| Forwards | |||||
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| Defenders | |||||
| Midfielders | |||||
| Forwards | |||||
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| Defenders | |||||
| Midfielders | |||||
| Forwards | |||||
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Avellino
3 : 0
L
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Vicenza
3 : 2
W
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Avellino
3 : 0
L
|
70 | 5 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Vicenza
3 : 2
W
|
77 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Avellino
3 : 0
L
|
16 | 3 | 0 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Vicenza
3 : 2
W
|
15 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Avellino
3 : 0
L
|
59 | 473 | 413 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Vicenza
3 : 2
W
|
47 | 337 | 288 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Avellino
3 : 0
L
|
74 | 32 | 18 | 3 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Vicenza
3 : 2
W
|
93 | 59 | 23 | 9 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Vicenza
1 : 1
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Vicenza
1 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Vicenza
1 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Vicenza
1 : 1
L
|
47 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Vicenza
1 : 1
L
|
63 | 33 | 21 | 10 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
7 | 3 | 0 |
| 21.08.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 1
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 |