Italy
Stadio Comunale Chiavari | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 2
L
|
7 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 16:00 |
-
|
1 /
0
1 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 91 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 12 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 22 |
|
2 | 6.3 |
| Defenders | |||
| 39 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 16 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 15 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 3 |
|
1 | 6.9 |
| 23 |
|
2 | 7.0 |
| 6 |
|
2 | 7.3 |
| 27 |
|
2 | 7.1 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 28 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 80 |
|
1 | 6.8 |
| 55 |
|
2 | 6.8 |
| 8 |
|
1 | 7.0 |
| 18 |
|
1 | 6.6 |
| 5 |
|
2 | 6.9 |
| 26 |
|
2 | 7.0 |
| 24 |
|
2 | 6.9 |
| Forwards | |||
| 9 |
|
2 | 6.4 |
| 10 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| 17 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 32 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 11 |
|
2 | 7.0 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 91 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 39 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 |
| 3 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 6.00 |
| 23 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 6 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 10.50 |
| 27 |
|
2.50 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 13.00 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 80 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 55 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 8 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 18 |
|
3.00 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 |
| 5 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 1.00 | 4.00 |
| 26 |
|
3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 24 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 9.50 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 11 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 91 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 39 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
2.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
1.00 | 2.50 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 80 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.50 | 2.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
1.50 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
2.50 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.00 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 91 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
79 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 39 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
81 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 23 |
|
89 | 5.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 6 |
|
83 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| 27 |
|
88 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 28 |
|
100 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 80 |
|
80 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
90 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
75 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
81 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
85 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
79 | 11.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
83 | 3.00 | 1.50 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
43 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
78 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 17 |
|
75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
81 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
85 | 5.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 91 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 39 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
2.50 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| 27 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 80 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
3.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
3.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| Defenders | |||
| Midfielders | |||
| Forwards | |||
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| Defenders | |||||
| Midfielders | |||||
| Forwards | |||||
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| Defenders | |||||
| Midfielders | |||||
| Forwards | |||||
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| Defenders | |||||
| Midfielders | |||||
| Forwards | |||||
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| Defenders | |||||
| Midfielders | |||||
| Forwards | |||||
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Virtus Entella
1 : 2
L
|
6 | 3 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Südtirol
1 : 0
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Virtus Entella
1 : 2
L
|
105 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Südtirol
1 : 0
L
|
58 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Virtus Entella
1 : 2
L
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Südtirol
1 : 0
L
|
18 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Virtus Entella
1 : 2
L
|
59 | 514 | 437 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Südtirol
1 : 0
L
|
52 | 403 | 328 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Virtus Entella
1 : 2
L
|
123 | 59 | 14 | 3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Südtirol
1 : 0
L
|
109 | 64 | 15 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.08.2026 |
Hellas Verona
2 : 2
L
|
7 | 3 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16.08.2026 |
Hellas Verona
2 : 2
L
|
73 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.08.2026 |
Hellas Verona
2 : 2
L
|
17 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.08.2026 |
Hellas Verona
2 : 2
L
|
46 | 378 | 306 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.08.2026 |
Hellas Verona
2 : 2
L
|
82 | 41 | 14 | 4 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 2
L
|
7 | 3 | 0 |