Belgium
Freethiel-Stadion | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
3 : 0
D
|
5 | 3 | 0 |
| 31.10.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
4 : 4
D
|
7 | 4 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
1 : 3
D
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
4 | 1 | 1 |
| 12.09.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 2 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
4 : 0
D
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
6 | 3 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
No matches found...
5 /
0
3 /
0
3 /
0
3 /
0
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 84 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| 1 |
|
11 | 6.7 |
| Defenders | |||
| 48 |
|
3 | 6.5 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| 25 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 77 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 3 |
|
4 | 6.4 |
| 35 |
|
10 | 6.8 |
| 21 |
|
10 | 6.7 |
| 31 |
|
11 | 6.6 |
| 4 |
|
11 | 6.8 |
| Midfielders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 26 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 14 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 6 |
|
1 | - |
| 10 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 24 |
|
7 | 6.9 |
| 8 |
|
10 | 6.6 |
| 44 |
|
11 | 6.8 |
| 22 |
|
11 | 7.1 |
| 18 |
|
11 | 6.7 |
| Forwards | |||
| 11 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 7 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 34 |
|
5 | 6.6 |
| 33 |
|
4 | 7.0 |
| 92 |
|
9 | 6.5 |
| 9 |
|
10 | 6.8 |
| 17 |
|
9 | 6.8 |
| 5 |
|
11 | 6.9 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 84 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.27 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 48 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 |
| 2 |
|
0.50 | 0.75 | 0 | 1.25 |
| 25 |
|
5.00 | 0 | 0 | 10.00 |
| 77 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 5.00 |
| 3 |
|
0.50 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 4.00 |
| 35 |
|
1.90 | 2.00 | 0.60 | 5.00 |
| 21 |
|
0.70 | 0.90 | 0.40 | 5.10 |
| 31 |
|
1.27 | 0.82 | 0.55 | 5.09 |
| 4 |
|
2.18 | 1.36 | 0.82 | 8.27 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 10 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 4.00 |
| 24 |
|
1.29 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 8.00 |
| 8 |
|
1.20 | 0.40 | 0 | 5.70 |
| 44 |
|
2.00 | 1.45 | 0.27 | 8.82 |
| 22 |
|
1.00 | 0.18 | 0 | 8.91 |
| 18 |
|
2.73 | 1.55 | 0.36 | 9.64 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 34 |
|
1.40 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 5.20 |
| 33 |
|
0.75 | 0 | 0 | 8.50 |
| 92 |
|
0.22 | 0 | 0 | 9.22 |
| 9 |
|
0.80 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 6.50 |
| 17 |
|
0.78 | 0.56 | 0 | 8.67 |
| 5 |
|
0.91 | 0.73 | 0 | 9.82 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 84 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.09 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 48 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0.50 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
0.40 | 0.40 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.70 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0.09 | 0.45 | 0.27 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.36 | 1.09 | 0.45 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.25 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.14 | 1.57 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.30 | 1.10 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
1.18 | 0.73 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
1.00 | 0.27 | 0.18 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
1.09 | 0.91 | 0.27 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0.40 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0.50 | 1.75 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 92 |
|
1.11 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
1.40 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.56 | 1.11 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.91 | 0.64 | 0.09 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 84 |
|
66 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
72 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 48 |
|
93 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
72 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
81 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
90 | 0 | 1.50 | 0.50 |
| 3 |
|
88 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
91 | 0.20 | 0.30 | 0.10 |
| 21 |
|
80 | 2.70 | 0.40 | 0.20 |
| 31 |
|
90 | 0 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
77 | 3.00 | 0.27 | 0.18 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
73 | 1.50 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
78 | 3.43 | 1.71 | 0.71 |
| 8 |
|
75 | 1.20 | 0.80 | 0.20 |
| 44 |
|
79 | 0.09 | 0.91 | 0.55 |
| 22 |
|
78 | 7.82 | 2.09 | 0.73 |
| 18 |
|
82 | 0.82 | 0.09 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
88 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 1.00 |
| 34 |
|
79 | 0.20 | 1.60 | 0.40 |
| 33 |
|
54 | 0.25 | 1.50 | 0.25 |
| 92 |
|
66 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
82 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.10 |
| 17 |
|
82 | 2.78 | 4.78 | 1.78 |
| 5 |
|
83 | 1.82 | 4.45 | 1.91 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 84 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 48 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
0.10 | 0.10 | 0 | 1 |
| 21 |
|
0.40 | 0.10 | 1 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.64 | 0.18 | 1 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
1.14 | 0.14 | 3 | 1 |
| 8 |
|
0.90 | 0.20 | 1 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0.27 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.82 | 0.36 | 3 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.27 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0.40 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
1.75 | 1.00 | 0 | 2 |
| 92 |
|
1.00 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
1.50 | 0.60 | 0 | 2 |
| 17 |
|
1.89 | 0.89 | 2 | 2 |
| 5 |
|
1.45 | 0.64 | 0 | 5 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
Standard Liège
3 : 0
D
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 31.10.2026 |
SK Beveren
1 : 2
L
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Westerlo
4 : 4
D
|
7 | 3 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
SK Beveren
1 : 3
D
|
12 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
KV Kortrijk
1 : 0
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
SK Beveren
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 3 | 1 |
| 06.09.2026 |
SK Beveren
3 : 0
W
|
7 | 4 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Genk
4 : 0
D
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Zulte-Waregem
4 : 0
L
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
SK Beveren
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Antwerp
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
Standard Liège
3 : 0
D
|
69 | 2 |
| 31.10.2026 |
SK Beveren
1 : 2
L
|
77 | 2 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Westerlo
4 : 4
D
|
74 | 2 |
| 09.10.2026 |
SK Beveren
1 : 3
D
|
99 | 4 |
| 20.09.2026 |
KV Kortrijk
1 : 0
L
|
81 | 3 |
| 12.09.2026 |
SK Beveren
2 : 0
W
|
56 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
SK Beveren
3 : 0
W
|
69 | 4 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Genk
4 : 0
D
|
57 | 3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Zulte-Waregem
4 : 0
L
|
133 | 3 |
| 16.08.2026 |
SK Beveren
1 : 0
W
|
89 | 8 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Antwerp
2 : 1
L
|
96 | 5 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
Standard Liège
3 : 0
D
|
17 | 3 | 0 |
| 31.10.2026 |
SK Beveren
1 : 2
L
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Westerlo
4 : 4
D
|
12 | 4 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
SK Beveren
1 : 3
D
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
KV Kortrijk
1 : 0
L
|
9 | 1 | 1 |
| 12.09.2026 |
SK Beveren
2 : 0
W
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
SK Beveren
3 : 0
W
|
14 | 2 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Genk
4 : 0
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Zulte-Waregem
4 : 0
L
|
13 | 3 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
SK Beveren
1 : 0
W
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Antwerp
2 : 1
L
|
7 | 4 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
Standard Liège
3 : 0
D
|
38 | 375 | 296 |
| 31.10.2026 |
SK Beveren
1 : 2
L
|
54 | 470 | 381 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Westerlo
4 : 4
D
|
50 | 453 | 386 |
| 09.10.2026 |
SK Beveren
1 : 3
D
|
62 | 575 | 485 |
| 20.09.2026 |
KV Kortrijk
1 : 0
L
|
57 | 546 | 422 |
| 12.09.2026 |
SK Beveren
2 : 0
W
|
41 | 381 | 301 |
| 06.09.2026 |
SK Beveren
3 : 0
W
|
48 | 403 | 309 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Genk
4 : 0
D
|
51 | 517 | 451 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Zulte-Waregem
4 : 0
L
|
62 | 642 | 554 |
| 16.08.2026 |
SK Beveren
1 : 0
W
|
39 | 374 | 282 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Antwerp
2 : 1
L
|
50 | 481 | 376 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
Standard Liège
3 : 0
D
|
55 | 22 | 4 | 2 |
| 31.10.2026 |
SK Beveren
1 : 2
L
|
127 | 65 | 7 | 4 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Westerlo
4 : 4
D
|
103 | 57 | 12 | 8 |
| 09.10.2026 |
SK Beveren
1 : 3
D
|
142 | 89 | 10 | 6 |
| 20.09.2026 |
KV Kortrijk
1 : 0
L
|
84 | 53 | 7 | 1 |
| 12.09.2026 |
SK Beveren
2 : 0
W
|
74 | 41 | 11 | 4 |
| 06.09.2026 |
SK Beveren
3 : 0
W
|
102 | 52 | 13 | 7 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Genk
4 : 0
D
|
100 | 73 | 13 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Zulte-Waregem
4 : 0
L
|
135 | 48 | 10 | 3 |
| 16.08.2026 |
SK Beveren
1 : 0
W
|
72 | 34 | 10 | 3 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Antwerp
2 : 1
L
|
123 | 48 | 11 | 4 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
3 : 0
D
|
5 | 3 | 0 |
| 31.10.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
4 : 4
D
|
7 | 4 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
1 : 3
D
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
4 | 1 | 1 |
| 12.09.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 2 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
4 : 0
D
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
6 | 3 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 4 | 0 |