Poland
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.08.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
3 : 4
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 24.07.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
2 | 6 | 1 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 07.09.2026 19:00 |
-
|
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 26 |
|
1 | 7.0 |
| 1 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| Defenders | |||
| 13 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 44 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 55 |
|
2 | 6.3 |
| 33 |
|
2 | 6.4 |
| 4 |
|
4 | 6.3 |
| 15 |
|
2 | 6.9 |
| 24 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| 17 |
|
4 | 6.8 |
| 27 |
|
5 | 6.5 |
| 16 |
|
5 | 6.4 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 11 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| 70 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 97 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 8 |
|
4 | 6.5 |
| 10 |
|
5 | 7.4 |
| 12 |
|
5 | 7.3 |
| 20 |
|
5 | 6.9 |
| Forwards | |||
| 21 |
|
2 | 6.4 |
| 18 |
|
1 | 7.8 |
| 9 |
|
1 | 6.9 |
| 88 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 23 |
|
5 | 6.6 |
| 7 |
|
5 | 6.9 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 33 |
|
1.50 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 |
| 4 |
|
0.75 | 0.25 | 0 | 2.75 |
| 15 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 5.00 |
| 24 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 1.00 | 7.33 |
| 17 |
|
2.00 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 4.00 |
| 27 |
|
1.00 | 0.20 | 0 | 5.20 |
| 16 |
|
0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 2.60 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 1.00 | 4.00 |
| 70 |
|
0.75 | 0.50 | 0 | 3.25 |
| 97 |
|
1.00 | 0.33 | 0 | 7.67 |
| 8 |
|
1.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 5.00 |
| 10 |
|
2.40 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 9.00 |
| 12 |
|
2.40 | 1.60 | 0.80 | 12.20 |
| 20 |
|
1.20 | 1.00 | 0.60 | 7.00 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 |
| 18 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 15.00 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 88 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 23 |
|
0.60 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 3.20 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0.60 | 0 | 7.60 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0.50 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.25 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
1.00 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
1.33 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 11 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
0.25 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 97 |
|
1.00 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.25 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.20 | 1.20 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
2.80 | 2.00 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
2.00 | 0.80 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 21 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
4.00 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 88 |
|
1.50 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
1.20 | 1.40 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 |
|
70 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
71 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
86 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
80 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
90 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
95 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
84 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| 17 |
|
79 | 2.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
78 | 3.00 | 0.80 | 0.60 |
| 16 |
|
89 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 11 |
|
94 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
88 | 1.00 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 97 |
|
76 | 0 | 2.00 | 1.33 |
| 8 |
|
86 | 1.75 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
86 | 1.60 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 12 |
|
87 | 1.60 | 1.80 | 0.60 |
| 20 |
|
88 | 2.40 | 0.40 | 0.20 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 21 |
|
100 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
100 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
70 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 88 |
|
91 | 0.25 | 1.50 | 0.75 |
| 23 |
|
76 | 0.40 | 1.00 | 0.20 |
| 7 |
|
82 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 1.40 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| 17 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.80 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0.40 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 11 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 97 |
|
1.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.80 | 1.20 | 0 | 3 |
| 12 |
|
1.20 | 0.80 | 3 | 1 |
| 20 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 21 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| 9 |
|
4.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 88 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.40 | 0.20 | 1 | 1 |
| 7 |
|
1.40 | 0.40 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Wisła Kraków
2 : 0
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Cracovia Kraków
3 : 2
L
|
8 | 1 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
3 : 4
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Katowice
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Wieczysta Kraków
1 : 2
L
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 24.07.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
2 : 1
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Wisła Kraków
2 : 0
L
|
85 | 5 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Cracovia Kraków
3 : 2
L
|
76 | 3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
3 : 4
W
|
82 | 3 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Katowice
0 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Wieczysta Kraków
1 : 2
L
|
92 | 5 |
| 24.07.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
2 : 1
L
|
54 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Wisła Kraków
2 : 0
L
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Cracovia Kraków
3 : 2
L
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
3 : 4
W
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Katowice
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Wieczysta Kraków
1 : 2
L
|
11 | 2 | 0 |
| 24.07.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
2 : 1
L
|
19 | 6 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Wisła Kraków
2 : 0
L
|
60 | 531 | 448 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Cracovia Kraków
3 : 2
L
|
55 | 444 | 361 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
3 : 4
W
|
45 | 444 | 361 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Katowice
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Wieczysta Kraków
1 : 2
L
|
52 | 468 | 415 |
| 24.07.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
2 : 1
L
|
58 | 501 | 443 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Wisła Kraków
2 : 0
L
|
108 | 72 | 15 | 4 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Cracovia Kraków
3 : 2
L
|
66 | 26 | 12 | 4 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
3 : 4
W
|
85 | 43 | 14 | 7 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Katowice
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Wieczysta Kraków
1 : 2
L
|
104 | 74 | 12 | 2 |
| 24.07.2026 |
Radomiak Radom
2 : 1
L
|
87 | 58 | 13 | 3 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.08.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
3 : 4
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 24.07.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
2 | 6 | 1 |