Poland
Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
4 : 3
L
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 18:30 |
-
|
| 11.09.2026 21:30 |
-
|
3 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 28 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
6 | 7.2 |
| Defenders | |||
| 50 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 97 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 4 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 29 |
|
2 | 6.8 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 34 |
|
4 | 6.9 |
| 13 |
|
5 | 6.5 |
| 52 |
|
6 | 6.8 |
| 6 |
|
6 | 6.9 |
| Midfielders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 20 |
|
1 | - |
| 8 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 12 |
|
6 | 6.9 |
| 7 |
|
6 | 6.9 |
| 41 |
|
6 | 6.9 |
| Forwards | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 32 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 21 |
|
2 | 6.9 |
| 27 |
|
5 | 6.8 |
| 51 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| 9 |
|
6 | 6.8 |
| 10 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| 17 |
|
6 | 7.0 |
| 11 |
|
6 | 7.3 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 50 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 97 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 29 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 3.50 |
| 2 |
|
0.50 | 1.75 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 34 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 13 |
|
1.20 | 0.80 | 0.60 | 6.20 |
| 52 |
|
2.83 | 1.17 | 0.50 | 8.17 |
| 6 |
|
1.33 | 0.83 | 0.67 | 7.17 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 12 |
|
2.00 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 6.33 |
| 7 |
|
1.50 | 0.33 | 0 | 9.17 |
| 41 |
|
2.83 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 10.50 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 |
| 27 |
|
1.20 | 0.40 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 51 |
|
0.67 | 0.17 | 0 | 5.00 |
| 9 |
|
0.83 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 6.00 |
| 10 |
|
0.75 | 0.25 | 0 | 8.50 |
| 17 |
|
1.17 | 0 | 0 | 7.67 |
| 11 |
|
0.17 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 50 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 97 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.67 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0.50 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 1.80 | 0.60 | 0 |
| 52 |
|
0.50 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.33 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0.83 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
2.00 | 0.83 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
1.67 | 1.50 | 0.33 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.60 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 |
| 51 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.50 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.75 | 1.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.17 | 1.17 | 0.17 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
71 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 50 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 97 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
88 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
89 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
90 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
85 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 52 |
|
82 | 2.83 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| 6 |
|
90 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 |
|
50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
85 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 12 |
|
84 | 0.17 | 0.83 | 0.67 |
| 7 |
|
81 | 5.67 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| 41 |
|
85 | 2.33 | 0.33 | 0.17 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
87 | 0.20 | 2.40 | 1.60 |
| 51 |
|
54 | 1.67 | 1.83 | 1.17 |
| 9 |
|
80 | 0.17 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| 10 |
|
85 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 0.50 |
| 17 |
|
77 | 1.33 | 2.83 | 1.67 |
| 11 |
|
61 | 0.33 | 0.50 | 0.33 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 50 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 97 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0.40 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 52 |
|
0.67 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
1.00 | 0.17 | 1 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0.83 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.83 | 0.17 | 1 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 |
| 27 |
|
0.80 | 0.60 | 0 | 1 |
| 51 |
|
1.67 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
3.17 | 0.67 | 1 | 1 |
| 10 |
|
1.75 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
2.67 | 1.00 | 1 | 2 |
| 11 |
|
2.50 | 1.50 | 0 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Wisła Kraków
2 : 0
W
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Pogoń Szczecin
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Wisła Kraków
2 : 1
W
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
4 : 3
L
|
11 | 1 | 1 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Wisła Kraków
2 : 1
W
|
5 | 3 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Wisła Kraków
2 : 0
W
|
93 | 4 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Pogoń Szczecin
2 : 2
D
|
50 | 6 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 1
L
|
58 | 3 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Wisła Kraków
2 : 1
W
|
76 | 6 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
4 : 3
L
|
74 | 4 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Wisła Kraków
2 : 1
W
|
56 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Wisła Kraków
2 : 0
W
|
16 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Pogoń Szczecin
2 : 2
D
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 1
L
|
17 | 4 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Wisła Kraków
2 : 1
W
|
19 | 1 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
4 : 3
L
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Wisła Kraków
2 : 1
W
|
15 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Wisła Kraków
2 : 0
W
|
40 | 359 | 271 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Pogoń Szczecin
2 : 2
D
|
60 | 603 | 523 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 1
L
|
64 | 509 | 436 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Wisła Kraków
2 : 1
W
|
49 | 382 | 313 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
4 : 3
L
|
53 | 368 | 298 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Wisła Kraków
2 : 1
W
|
45 | 338 | 269 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Wisła Kraków
2 : 0
W
|
79 | 33 | 11 | 7 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Pogoń Szczecin
2 : 2
D
|
64 | 38 | 14 | 3 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
2 : 1
L
|
67 | 44 | 16 | 5 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Wisła Kraków
2 : 1
W
|
87 | 68 | 12 | 4 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Piast Gliwice
4 : 3
L
|
93 | 77 | 27 | 12 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Wisła Kraków
2 : 1
W
|
63 | 68 | 21 | 3 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
4 : 3
L
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
5 | 1 | 0 |