Poland
Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.08.2026 |
0 : 2
D
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
5 : 0
L
|
11 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - |
| 07.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 31.07.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 07.09.2026 21:30 |
-
|
| 13.09.2026 13:15 |
-
|
2 /
0
2 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 26 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 12 |
|
5 | 6.5 |
| Defenders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 44 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 41 |
|
1 | 6.2 |
| 5 |
|
1 | 6.9 |
| 34 |
|
2 | 6.9 |
| 3 |
|
3 | 7.1 |
| 35 |
|
5 | 6.4 |
| 4 |
|
5 | 6.9 |
| Midfielders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 24 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 91 |
|
2 | 6.7 |
| 88 |
|
1 | 6.6 |
| 16 |
|
3 | 6.9 |
| 18 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 6 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 19 |
|
4 | 6.8 |
| 7 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 8 |
|
3 | 7.0 |
| 11 |
|
5 | 6.7 |
| 23 |
|
5 | 6.8 |
| 17 |
|
5 | 7.1 |
| 21 |
|
5 | 6.9 |
| Forwards | |||
| 22 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 9 |
|
2 | 6.3 |
| 20 |
|
4 | 6.4 |
| 10 |
|
5 | 6.7 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 5 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 34 |
|
1.00 | 3.00 | 0.50 | 15.50 |
| 3 |
|
0.67 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 7.00 |
| 35 |
|
0.80 | 1.00 | 0.20 | 5.40 |
| 4 |
|
1.60 | 0.60 | 1.00 | 8.80 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 91 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 2.50 |
| 88 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 18 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3.67 |
| 6 |
|
0.50 | 1.50 | 0.25 | 3.50 |
| 19 |
|
3.25 | 0 | 0.25 | 9.50 |
| 7 |
|
2.00 | 0.25 | 0 | 10.25 |
| 8 |
|
0.33 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 5.67 |
| 11 |
|
0.80 | 0 | 0.40 | 4.80 |
| 23 |
|
2.80 | 0.40 | 0 | 9.40 |
| 17 |
|
1.60 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 12.00 |
| 21 |
|
1.20 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 5.00 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 20 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 3.25 |
| 10 |
|
0.40 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 9.20 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
4.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
1.00 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
0.20 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.80 | 1.20 | 0.20 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 91 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 88 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
1.00 | 1.33 | 0.67 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.50 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
2.25 | 1.50 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.40 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
1.60 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
3.00 | 1.60 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.40 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.25 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.80 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
73 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
88 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
92 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
86 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
71 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
90 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
89 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 91 |
|
85 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 88 |
|
88 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
88 | 3.00 | 0.67 | 0.67 |
| 18 |
|
74 | 3.00 | 0.67 | 0.67 |
| 6 |
|
86 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
81 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 0.75 |
| 7 |
|
57 | 2.25 | 1.75 | 0.50 |
| 8 |
|
86 | 5.00 | 1.33 | 0.67 |
| 11 |
|
85 | 1.20 | 0.60 | 0.20 |
| 23 |
|
82 | 2.20 | 1.40 | 0.40 |
| 17 |
|
80 | 5.80 | 1.60 | 1.00 |
| 21 |
|
81 | 2.20 | 1.40 | 1.00 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
45 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 |
| 10 |
|
61 | 0.20 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
2.50 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
2.00 | 0.67 | 0 | 1 |
| 35 |
|
0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.80 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 91 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 88 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.80 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
1.00 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
1.60 | 0.60 | 0 | 1 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
1.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
3.80 | 1.20 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.08.2026 |
Wisła Płock
0 : 2
D
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Katowice
5 : 0
L
|
11 | 3 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Wisła Płock
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - |
| 07.08.2026 |
Wisła Kraków
2 : 1
L
|
10 | 3 | 0 |
| 31.07.2026 |
Wisła Płock
0 : 0
D
|
7 | 3 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
1 : 2
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28.08.2026 |
Wisła Płock
0 : 2
D
|
69 | 2 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Katowice
5 : 0
L
|
52 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Wisła Płock
0 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| 07.08.2026 |
Wisła Kraków
2 : 1
L
|
86 | 2 |
| 31.07.2026 |
Wisła Płock
0 : 0
D
|
56 | 3 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
1 : 2
W
|
68 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.08.2026 |
Wisła Płock
0 : 2
D
|
17 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Katowice
5 : 0
L
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Wisła Płock
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - |
| 07.08.2026 |
Wisła Kraków
2 : 1
L
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 31.07.2026 |
Wisła Płock
0 : 0
D
|
12 | 1 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
1 : 2
W
|
16 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.08.2026 |
Wisła Płock
0 : 2
D
|
58 | 466 | 389 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Katowice
5 : 0
L
|
65 | 576 | 489 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Wisła Płock
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - |
| 07.08.2026 |
Wisła Kraków
2 : 1
L
|
51 | 389 | 324 |
| 31.07.2026 |
Wisła Płock
0 : 0
D
|
45 | 330 | 252 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
1 : 2
W
|
43 | 345 | 272 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.08.2026 |
Wisła Płock
0 : 2
D
|
94 | 72 | 18 | 4 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Katowice
5 : 0
L
|
59 | 48 | 22 | 6 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Wisła Płock
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 07.08.2026 |
Wisła Kraków
2 : 1
L
|
111 | 89 | 22 | 7 |
| 31.07.2026 |
Wisła Płock
0 : 0
D
|
73 | 50 | 15 | 1 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
1 : 2
W
|
78 | 46 | 4 | 3 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.08.2026 |
0 : 2
D
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
5 : 0
L
|
11 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - |
| 07.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 31.07.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
2 | 3 | 0 |