Germany
Volkswagen Arena | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 5
W
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.08.2026 |
3 : 3
W
|
16 | 2 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 14:00 |
-
|
2 /
0
1 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 12 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 30 |
|
3 | 6.9 |
| Defenders | |||
| 25 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 33 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 15 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 13 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 18 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| 21 |
|
2 | 7.6 |
| 26 |
|
2 | 6.9 |
| 22 |
|
2 | 7.0 |
| 2 |
|
3 | 7.3 |
| 6 |
|
3 | 7.4 |
| Midfielders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 14 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 8 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 24 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 27 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 32 |
|
3 | 6.8 |
| 31 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 20 |
|
3 | 6.8 |
| 37 |
|
3 | 7.0 |
| 5 |
|
3 | 7.3 |
| Forwards | |||
| 43 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 42 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 23 |
|
2 | 6.8 |
| 7 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 10 |
|
2 | 6.9 |
| 19 |
|
3 | 7.0 |
| 11 |
|
3 | 8.6 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 21 |
|
3.00 | 2.50 | 0 | 8.50 |
| 26 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 9.50 |
| 22 |
|
1.50 | 1.50 | 0 | 8.00 |
| 2 |
|
3.00 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 8.33 |
| 6 |
|
1.33 | 2.33 | 0.67 | 4.67 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 |
| 32 |
|
0.67 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 5.00 |
| 31 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 20 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 8.67 |
| 37 |
|
1.67 | 1.33 | 0 | 7.33 |
| 5 |
|
3.00 | 0 | 0.67 | 7.33 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 43 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 |
| 10 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 4.50 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4.33 |
| 11 |
|
2.67 | 1.33 | 0 | 8.67 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.50 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.67 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
1.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0.67 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
1.00 | 2.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.67 | 1.33 | 0.67 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 43 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.33 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
73 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
85 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 26 |
|
83 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 22 |
|
94 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
85 | 1.67 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 6 |
|
90 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
89 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
71 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
82 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
83 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 0.67 |
| 37 |
|
82 | 2.00 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
87 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 43 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
56 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
68 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 10 |
|
85 | 0 | 1.50 | 0.50 |
| 19 |
|
75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
82 | 9.00 | 4.00 | 2.33 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 2 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
1.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0.67 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
2.67 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
1.00 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 43 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
1.33 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
1.67 | 0.67 | 1 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
4.33 | 1.00 | 1 | 3 |
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| Defenders | |||
| Midfielders | |||
| Forwards | |||
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| Defenders | |||||
| Midfielders | |||||
| Forwards | |||||
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| Defenders | |||||
| Midfielders | |||||
| Forwards | |||||
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| Defenders | |||||
| Midfielders | |||||
| Forwards | |||||
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| Defenders | |||||
| Midfielders | |||||
| Forwards | |||||
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Karlsruher SC
2 : 5
W
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Hannover 96
0 : 1
W
|
6 | 1 | 1 |
| 08.08.2026 |
VfL Wolfsburg
0 : 0
D
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Karlsruher SC
2 : 5
W
|
84 | 3 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Hannover 96
0 : 1
W
|
82 | 2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
VfL Wolfsburg
0 : 0
D
|
70 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Karlsruher SC
2 : 5
W
|
14 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Hannover 96
0 : 1
W
|
9 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
VfL Wolfsburg
0 : 0
D
|
17 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Karlsruher SC
2 : 5
W
|
58 | 473 | 409 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Hannover 96
0 : 1
W
|
48 | 438 | 343 |
| 08.08.2026 |
VfL Wolfsburg
0 : 0
D
|
63 | 566 | 480 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Karlsruher SC
2 : 5
W
|
68 | 65 | 27 | 11 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Hannover 96
0 : 1
W
|
85 | 43 | 18 | 7 |
| 08.08.2026 |
VfL Wolfsburg
0 : 0
D
|
110 | 45 | 19 | 5 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.08.2026 |
Altglienicke
3 : 3
W
|
16 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24.08.2026 |
Altglienicke
3 : 3
W
|
110 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.08.2026 |
Altglienicke
3 : 3
W
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.08.2026 |
Altglienicke
3 : 3
W
|
76 | 861 | 764 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.08.2026 |
Altglienicke
3 : 3
W
|
281 | 233 | 32 | 16 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 5
W
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.08.2026 |
3 : 3
W
|
16 | 2 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
9 | 0 | 0 |