Switzerland
STADE DE SUISSE Wankdorf Bern | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIVE |
0 : 1
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.11.2026 |
3 : 5
L
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
8 | 1 | 1 |
| 11.10.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
5 | 4 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
8 | 4 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
2 : 4
W
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
9 | 3 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
4 : 2
W
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
No matches found...
5 /
0
3 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
2
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 40 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 18 |
|
1 | 6.9 |
| 1 |
|
11 | 6.8 |
| Defenders | |||
| 54 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 66 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 2 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 17 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 4 |
|
4 | 6.8 |
| 5 |
|
5 | 6.7 |
| 15 |
|
6 | 7.1 |
| 23 |
|
9 | 6.7 |
| 22 |
|
11 | 6.8 |
| 33 |
|
11 | 6.6 |
| 30 |
|
12 | 6.7 |
| 27 |
|
11 | 7.0 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 52 |
|
1 | - |
| 34 |
|
7 | 6.6 |
| 7 |
|
9 | 6.8 |
| 13 |
|
10 | 6.8 |
| 16 |
|
10 | 7.1 |
| 6 |
|
10 | 6.8 |
| 8 |
|
12 | 6.8 |
| 10 |
|
12 | 7.5 |
| Forwards | |||
| 31 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 58 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 12 |
|
6 | 7.2 |
| 9 |
|
9 | 6.9 |
| 99 |
|
12 | 8.2 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 54 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 66 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 |
| 4 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 5.00 |
| 5 |
|
0.40 | 2.00 | 0.40 | 4.80 |
| 15 |
|
1.33 | 1.00 | 0.67 | 9.00 |
| 23 |
|
1.22 | 0.56 | 0.44 | 4.44 |
| 22 |
|
1.73 | 1.18 | 0.09 | 5.82 |
| 33 |
|
0.45 | 0.45 | 0.09 | 2.18 |
| 30 |
|
1.33 | 0.83 | 0.75 | 4.67 |
| 27 |
|
1.64 | 1.36 | 0.55 | 5.73 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 52 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.57 |
| 7 |
|
0.78 | 0 | 0.11 | 4.00 |
| 13 |
|
0.80 | 1.00 | 0.30 | 3.70 |
| 16 |
|
0.50 | 0.40 | 0.10 | 4.40 |
| 6 |
|
0.80 | 0.90 | 0.10 | 4.60 |
| 8 |
|
1.33 | 0.92 | 0.42 | 6.50 |
| 10 |
|
1.92 | 0.33 | 0.08 | 12.00 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 58 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
1.17 | 0 | 0 | 8.67 |
| 9 |
|
0.56 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 |
| 99 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 16.42 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0.18 | 0 | 0.09 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 54 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 66 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 1.50 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.80 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
1.33 | 1.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.22 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.36 | 0.36 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0.27 | 0.27 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0.17 | 0.67 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.91 | 1.18 | 0.45 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 52 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.33 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0.80 | 0.70 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0.30 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.30 | 0.80 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| 8 |
|
1.00 | 1.25 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.25 | 1.42 | 0.08 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 58 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
1.00 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.11 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
2.08 | 2.08 | 0.17 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
76 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
78 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 54 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 66 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 |
|
89 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 4 |
|
88 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
87 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
83 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
90 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
84 | 0.91 | 0.91 | 0.64 |
| 33 |
|
83 | 3.27 | 0.45 | 0.09 |
| 30 |
|
89 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.17 |
| 27 |
|
79 | 4.09 | 0.36 | 0.27 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 52 |
|
100 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
67 | 0.71 | 1.43 | 0.71 |
| 7 |
|
68 | 2.00 | 1.67 | 0.78 |
| 13 |
|
91 | 0.10 | 0.80 | 0.70 |
| 16 |
|
76 | 1.30 | 0.60 | 0.20 |
| 6 |
|
91 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.70 |
| 8 |
|
86 | 0.83 | 0.75 | 0.42 |
| 10 |
|
85 | 6.00 | 3.75 | 2.25 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 58 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
73 | 1.00 | 3.50 | 2.50 |
| 9 |
|
67 | 0.56 | 1.44 | 0.67 |
| 99 |
|
78 | 0.50 | 2.33 | 1.67 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 54 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 66 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.50 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| 23 |
|
0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.36 | 0.09 | 1 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0.45 | 0.18 | 2 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.91 | 0.27 | 4 | 2 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 52 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0.57 | 0.14 | 1 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
1.33 | 0.44 | 0 | 2 |
| 13 |
|
0.50 | 0.30 | 1 | 1 |
| 16 |
|
1.50 | 0.90 | 1 | 5 |
| 6 |
|
1.30 | 0.20 | 3 | 1 |
| 8 |
|
1.50 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 |
| 10 |
|
2.50 | 1.00 | 4 | 4 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 58 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
1.67 | 0.50 | 2 | 1 |
| 9 |
|
1.22 | 0.56 | 3 | 2 |
| 99 |
|
5.08 | 2.25 | 3 | 14 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIVE |
Luzern
0 : 1
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 5
L
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Young Boys
2 : 0
W
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Grasshopper
0 : 2
W
|
5 | 4 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 2
W
|
10 | 4 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Zürich
2 : 4
W
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
9 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Young Boys
4 : 2
W
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Thun
0 : 6
W
|
5 | 2 | 1 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Young Boys
4 : 2
W
|
6 | 1 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| LIVE |
Luzern
0 : 1
D
|
4 | 4 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 5
L
|
65 | 5 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Young Boys
2 : 0
W
|
83 | 2 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Grasshopper
0 : 2
W
|
62 | 2 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 2
W
|
52 | 1 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 2
D
|
54 | 5 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
77 | 4 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Zürich
2 : 4
W
|
112 | 5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
59 | 1 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Young Boys
4 : 2
W
|
69 | 4 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
2 : 2
D
|
51 | 2 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Thun
0 : 6
W
|
67 | 3 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Young Boys
4 : 2
W
|
75 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIVE |
Luzern
0 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 5
L
|
16 | 2 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Young Boys
2 : 0
W
|
13 | 1 | 1 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Grasshopper
0 : 2
W
|
13 | 4 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 2
W
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 2
D
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
11 | 4 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Zürich
2 : 4
W
|
13 | 3 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
14 | 3 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Young Boys
4 : 2
W
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
2 : 2
D
|
13 | 3 | 1 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Thun
0 : 6
W
|
15 | 1 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Young Boys
4 : 2
W
|
18 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIVE |
Luzern
0 : 1
D
|
59 | 153 | 117 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 5
L
|
50 | 376 | 298 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Young Boys
2 : 0
W
|
57 | 480 | 403 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Grasshopper
0 : 2
W
|
52 | 466 | 412 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 2
W
|
62 | 498 | 437 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 2
D
|
41 | 388 | 314 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
54 | 413 | 349 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Zürich
2 : 4
W
|
53 | 470 | 396 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
53 | 469 | 418 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Young Boys
4 : 2
W
|
41 | 346 | 274 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
2 : 2
D
|
43 | 360 | 177 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Thun
0 : 6
W
|
60 | 474 | 393 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Young Boys
4 : 2
W
|
42 | 326 | 264 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIVE |
Luzern
0 : 1
D
|
35 | 15 | 6 | 2 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 5
L
|
87 | 50 | 16 | 7 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Young Boys
2 : 0
W
|
128 | 53 | 18 | 4 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Grasshopper
0 : 2
W
|
106 | 75 | 21 | 6 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 2
W
|
139 | 89 | 22 | 4 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 2
D
|
95 | 28 | 14 | 5 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
94 | 71 | 28 | 10 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Zürich
2 : 4
W
|
106 | 38 | 8 | 7 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
33 | 31 | 21 | 9 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Young Boys
4 : 2
W
|
87 | 66 | 20 | 9 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
2 : 2
D
|
96 | 41 | 17 | 6 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Thun
0 : 6
W
|
91 | 55 | 21 | 14 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Young Boys
4 : 2
W
|
87 | 50 | 19 | 9 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIVE |
0 : 1
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.11.2026 |
3 : 5
L
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
8 | 1 | 1 |
| 11.10.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
5 | 4 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
8 | 4 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
2 : 4
W
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
9 | 3 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
4 : 2
W
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 3 | 1 |
| 01.08.2026 |
0 : 6
W
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
4 : 2
W
|
6 | 1 | 0 |