Belgium
Elindus Arena | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
4 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 17:00 |
-
|
1 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 42 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
4 | 7.4 |
| Defenders | |||
| 3 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 24 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 45 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 2 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 15 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 23 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 12 |
|
2 | 6.8 |
| 49 |
|
4 | 6.3 |
| 55 |
|
4 | 7.3 |
| 4 |
|
4 | 6.8 |
| 5 |
|
4 | 7.0 |
| Midfielders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 25 |
|
1 | 6.6 |
| 36 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| 8 |
|
4 | 7.1 |
| 6 |
|
4 | 6.8 |
| Forwards | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 53 |
|
1 | - |
| 90 |
|
1 | 6.0 |
| 10 |
|
2 | 6.7 |
| 7 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 21 |
|
4 | 7.1 |
| 20 |
|
4 | 7.5 |
| 11 |
|
4 | 7.3 |
| 18 |
|
4 | 7.6 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.75 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 45 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 23 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 |
| 12 |
|
1.00 | 3.00 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 49 |
|
1.50 | 0.25 | 0.50 | 4.50 |
| 55 |
|
2.75 | 2.50 | 0.50 | 7.00 |
| 4 |
|
1.50 | 0.25 | 1.00 | 8.50 |
| 5 |
|
0.50 | 0.75 | 1.00 | 5.25 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 36 |
|
0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 5.50 |
| 8 |
|
1.50 | 1.75 | 0 | 8.50 |
| 6 |
|
2.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 10.25 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 53 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 90 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 10 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 |
| 7 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 3.67 |
| 21 |
|
0.25 | 0.25 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 20 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 8.25 |
| 11 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 8.25 |
| 18 |
|
1.00 | 0.25 | 0 | 17.00 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 45 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 49 |
|
0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
1.00 | 2.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.25 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
0.25 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.75 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
2.50 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 53 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 90 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.25 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
1.00 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
2.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
3.50 | 2.75 | 0.25 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
64 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 45 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
100 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
90 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
78 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 49 |
|
67 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 0.25 |
| 55 |
|
78 | 3.50 | 1.00 | 0.75 |
| 4 |
|
85 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
91 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 |
|
50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
76 | 0.75 | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| 8 |
|
84 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 0.50 |
| 6 |
|
88 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.25 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 53 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 90 |
|
100 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
88 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 7 |
|
88 | 1.00 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| 21 |
|
72 | 0.75 | 1.00 | 0.25 |
| 20 |
|
77 | 2.50 | 2.75 | 1.25 |
| 11 |
|
80 | 3.00 | 3.25 | 1.25 |
| 18 |
|
56 | 0.50 | 1.75 | 1.50 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 45 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 49 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
0.75 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
1.00 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 |
| 8 |
|
2.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 53 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 90 |
|
3.00 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
1.25 | 0.75 | 0 | 2 |
| 20 |
|
2.00 | 1.50 | 2 | 2 |
| 11 |
|
2.25 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 |
| 18 |
|
1.25 | 0.50 | 3 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Westerlo
2 : 2
D
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Zulte-Waregem
4 : 0
W
|
1 | 3 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Zulte-Waregem
2 : 1
W
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Westerlo
2 : 2
D
|
70 | 5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Zulte-Waregem
4 : 0
W
|
111 | 3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
0 : 0
D
|
77 | 3 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Zulte-Waregem
2 : 1
W
|
56 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Westerlo
2 : 2
D
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Zulte-Waregem
4 : 0
W
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
0 : 0
D
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Zulte-Waregem
2 : 1
W
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Westerlo
2 : 2
D
|
46 | 376 | 299 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Zulte-Waregem
4 : 0
W
|
38 | 391 | 318 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
0 : 0
D
|
32 | 254 | 183 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Zulte-Waregem
2 : 1
W
|
38 | 351 | 286 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Westerlo
2 : 2
D
|
105 | 50 | 14 | 5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Zulte-Waregem
4 : 0
W
|
89 | 29 | 17 | 7 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
0 : 0
D
|
82 | 39 | 11 | 4 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Zulte-Waregem
2 : 1
W
|
99 | 39 | 11 | 5 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
4 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
6 | 1 | 0 |