Switzerland
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 5.5 |
| 02.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 7.6 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 3
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.4 |
| 08.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 01.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 25.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Vaduz
3 : 1
L
|
90 | 5.5 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
90 | 7.6 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
2 : 3
L
|
90 | 7.2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 0
L
|
90 | 6.4 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 6.7 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Basel
0 : 1
W
|
90 | 7.3 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
1 : 1
D
|
90 | 7.3 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Vaduz
3 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
2 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Basel
0 : 1
W
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Vaduz
3 : 1
L
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
2 : 3
L
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 0
L
|
3 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Basel
0 : 1
W
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Vaduz
3 : 1
L
|
27 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
38 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
2 : 3
L
|
79 | 68 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 0
L
|
55 | 43 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
2 : 2
D
|
57 | 52 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Basel
0 : 1
W
|
53 | 44 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
1 : 1
D
|
55 | 44 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Vaduz
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
2 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Basel
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Vaduz
3 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
2 : 3
L
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Basel
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 5.5 |
| 02.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 7.6 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 3
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.4 |
| 08.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 01.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 25.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |