Switzerland
Stade Olympique de la Pontaise | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
8 | 4 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
0 : 4
L
|
1 | 3 | 1 |
| 13.09.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
12 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 3
L
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
2 | 4 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
4 | 5 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 25.10.2026 17:30 |
-
|
5 /
0
4 /
0
3 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 1 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 90 |
|
10 | 7.0 |
| Defenders | |||
| 54 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 22 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 20 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 3 |
|
2 | 6.7 |
| 5 |
|
6 | 6.7 |
| 4 |
|
3 | 6.5 |
| 6 |
|
6 | 6.5 |
| 31 |
|
5 | 6.6 |
| 2 |
|
9 | 6.8 |
| 71 |
|
9 | 6.8 |
| 18 |
|
10 | 6.7 |
| Midfielders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 48 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 16 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 29 |
|
1 | 6.6 |
| 47 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 88 |
|
4 | 6.5 |
| 27 |
|
2 | 7.2 |
| 80 |
|
9 | 6.6 |
| 10 |
|
8 | 6.6 |
| 91 |
|
10 | 6.9 |
| Forwards | |||
| 59 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 49 |
|
2 | 6.8 |
| 23 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 7 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 17 |
|
6 | 6.7 |
| 77 |
|
4 | 7.1 |
| 51 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| 9 |
|
7 | 6.7 |
| 11 |
|
9 | 6.8 |
| 78 |
|
10 | 6.5 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 90 |
|
0 | 0.10 | 0 | 0.30 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 54 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 3 |
|
1.50 | 1.00 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 5 |
|
0.33 | 1.33 | 0.50 | 4.17 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 1.67 | 0.33 | 7.00 |
| 6 |
|
1.00 | 0.67 | 0 | 4.67 |
| 31 |
|
1.40 | 1.40 | 0.40 | 4.40 |
| 2 |
|
3.22 | 1.11 | 0.22 | 11.00 |
| 71 |
|
1.22 | 0.33 | 0.89 | 11.89 |
| 18 |
|
1.90 | 0.80 | 0.10 | 7.90 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 48 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 |
| 29 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 47 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 5.25 |
| 88 |
|
0.25 | 0.75 | 0 | 5.50 |
| 27 |
|
2.50 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 17.50 |
| 80 |
|
1.33 | 1.00 | 0.22 | 8.11 |
| 10 |
|
0.75 | 0.38 | 0.12 | 5.75 |
| 91 |
|
0.40 | 0.30 | 0.10 | 3.40 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 59 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 49 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 7 |
|
0.25 | 0.50 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 17 |
|
0.17 | 0 | 0 | 5.17 |
| 77 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 7.50 |
| 51 |
|
0.67 | 0.17 | 0 | 9.17 |
| 9 |
|
0.86 | 0.29 | 0 | 7.29 |
| 11 |
|
1.22 | 0.89 | 0.11 | 8.33 |
| 78 |
|
0.30 | 0.10 | 0 | 9.30 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 90 |
|
0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 54 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.17 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.67 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.50 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0.40 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
2.00 | 1.56 | 0.22 | 0 |
| 71 |
|
1.33 | 2.11 | 0.44 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
1.40 | 0.80 | 0.20 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 48 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 47 |
|
1.00 | 1.25 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 88 |
|
1.25 | 1.75 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
2.00 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 80 |
|
0.78 | 1.22 | 0.11 | 0.11 |
| 10 |
|
0.50 | 1.50 | 0.62 | 0 |
| 91 |
|
0.50 | 0.70 | 0.30 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 59 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 49 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.75 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.50 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
2.50 | 1.25 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 51 |
|
0.83 | 1.67 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.57 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.44 | 0.33 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 78 |
|
0.90 | 2.10 | 0.20 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 90 |
|
62 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.10 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 54 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
67 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 3 |
|
89 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
81 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
92 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
74 | 1.83 | 0.83 | 0.50 |
| 31 |
|
79 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| 2 |
|
73 | 0.89 | 1.67 | 1.00 |
| 71 |
|
85 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 18 |
|
75 | 1.70 | 0.70 | 0.20 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 48 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
79 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
85 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 47 |
|
73 | 0 | 0.75 | 0.50 |
| 88 |
|
85 | 1.25 | 1.50 | 0.75 |
| 27 |
|
80 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 2.50 |
| 80 |
|
78 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 0.78 |
| 10 |
|
86 | 2.25 | 0.38 | 0.25 |
| 91 |
|
90 | 4.20 | 0.10 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 59 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 49 |
|
100 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
67 | 5.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
68 | 1.00 | 1.25 | 0.25 |
| 17 |
|
77 | 0.83 | 0.67 | 0.17 |
| 77 |
|
79 | 0.50 | 1.75 | 1.00 |
| 51 |
|
71 | 1.17 | 4.00 | 1.50 |
| 9 |
|
73 | 0.43 | 2.86 | 1.00 |
| 11 |
|
78 | 1.56 | 2.56 | 1.11 |
| 78 |
|
62 | 0.30 | 0.90 | 0.30 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 90 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 54 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.17 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.33 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 |
| 71 |
|
0.89 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.40 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 48 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 47 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 88 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 80 |
|
0.22 | 0.11 | 1 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 91 |
|
1.00 | 0.20 | 1 | 2 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 59 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 49 |
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.83 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
2.50 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| 51 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| 9 |
|
1.29 | 0.71 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 |
|
0.33 | 0.11 | 0 | 1 |
| 78 |
|
1.90 | 0.60 | 1 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
St. Gallen
1 : 0
L
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
0 : 4
L
|
1 | 3 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
0 : 1
L
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Vaduz
3 : 1
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
2 : 3
L
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 0
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Basel
0 : 1
W
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
1 : 1
D
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
St. Gallen
1 : 0
L
|
76 | 4 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
0 : 4
L
|
60 | 2 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
0 : 1
L
|
68 | 3 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Vaduz
3 : 1
L
|
76 | 7 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
101 | 5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
2 : 3
L
|
53 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 0
L
|
80 | 6 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
2 : 2
D
|
69 | 4 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Basel
0 : 1
W
|
97 | 3 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
1 : 1
D
|
82 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
St. Gallen
1 : 0
L
|
16 | 4 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
0 : 4
L
|
13 | 3 | 1 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
0 : 1
L
|
21 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Vaduz
3 : 1
L
|
18 | 4 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
2 : 3
L
|
17 | 2 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 0
L
|
19 | 4 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
2 : 2
D
|
14 | 3 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Basel
0 : 1
W
|
15 | 5 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
1 : 1
D
|
13 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
St. Gallen
1 : 0
L
|
59 | 413 | 317 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
0 : 4
L
|
29 | 302 | 236 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
0 : 1
L
|
60 | 467 | 396 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Vaduz
3 : 1
L
|
41 | 355 | 273 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
43 | 339 | 241 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
2 : 3
L
|
57 | 467 | 385 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 0
L
|
52 | 434 | 328 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
2 : 2
D
|
57 | 473 | 185 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Basel
0 : 1
W
|
47 | 416 | 334 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
1 : 1
D
|
52 | 426 | 316 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
St. Gallen
1 : 0
L
|
99 | 42 | 9 | 4 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
0 : 4
L
|
69 | 29 | 7 | 4 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
0 : 1
L
|
120 | 73 | 18 | 4 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Vaduz
3 : 1
L
|
76 | 38 | 7 | 3 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
64 | 22 | 10 | 3 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
2 : 3
L
|
104 | 44 | 10 | 3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 0
L
|
109 | 48 | 6 | 3 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
2 : 2
D
|
86 | 40 | 11 | 4 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Basel
0 : 1
W
|
80 | 42 | 4 | 1 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Lausanne Sport
1 : 1
D
|
106 | 49 | 8 | 2 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
8 | 4 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
0 : 4
L
|
1 | 3 | 1 |
| 13.09.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
12 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 3
L
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
2 | 4 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
4 | 5 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
5 | 2 | 0 |