Georgia
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 |
0 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 7.4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
5 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 7.1 |
| 23.08.2026 |
5 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 6.6 |
| 15.08.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 6.4 |
| 08.08.2026 |
4 : 3
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 7.5 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0 : 1
D
|
85 | 7.4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
FC Heidenheim
5 : 3
W
|
80 | 7.1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Hertha BSC
4 : 1
L
|
78 | 6.4 |
| 08.08.2026 |
FC Heidenheim
4 : 3
D
|
88 | 7.5 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
FC Heidenheim
5 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Hertha BSC
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 08.08.2026 |
FC Heidenheim
4 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0 : 1
D
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
FC Heidenheim
5 : 3
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Hertha BSC
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
FC Heidenheim
4 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0 : 1
D
|
18 | 12 | 1 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
FC Heidenheim
5 : 3
W
|
11 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Hertha BSC
4 : 1
L
|
16 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
FC Heidenheim
4 : 3
D
|
16 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0 : 1
D
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
FC Heidenheim
5 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Hertha BSC
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
FC Heidenheim
4 : 3
D
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
FC Heidenheim
5 : 3
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Hertha BSC
4 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
FC Heidenheim
4 : 3
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23.08.2026 |
Jeddeloh
5 : 2
L
|
44 | 6.6 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.08.2026 |
Jeddeloh
5 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.08.2026 |
Jeddeloh
5 : 2
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.08.2026 |
Jeddeloh
5 : 2
L
|
12 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.08.2026 |
Jeddeloh
5 : 2
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.08.2026 |
Jeddeloh
5 : 2
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 |
0 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 7.4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
5 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 7.1 |
| 23.08.2026 |
5 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 6.6 |
| 15.08.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 6.4 |
| 08.08.2026 |
4 : 3
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 7.5 |