Germany
Walter-Birkhold-Jugendstadion | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
5 : 3
W
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
5 : 2
L
|
11 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
4 : 3
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 14:30 |
-
|
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 40 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 34 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 33 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| 1 |
|
2 | 6.2 |
| Defenders | |||
| 23 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 28 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 22 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| 2 |
|
3 | 6.4 |
| 4 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 6 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| 19 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| Midfielders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 16 |
|
1 | 7.8 |
| 41 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 20 |
|
2 | 6.4 |
| 3 |
|
3 | 7.4 |
| Forwards | |||
| 31 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 10 |
|
1 | 6.3 |
| 38 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| 14 |
|
3 | 6.9 |
| 8 |
|
2 | 6.8 |
| 29 |
|
2 | 7.0 |
| 17 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| 11 |
|
3 | 7.0 |
| 24 |
|
3 | 7.6 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.67 | 0.67 | 0 | 4.33 |
| 2 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3.33 |
| 4 |
|
0.50 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 9.00 |
| 6 |
|
1.33 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 8.33 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 3.00 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 1.00 | 5.00 |
| 41 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 4.00 |
| 20 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0.50 | 6.50 |
| 3 |
|
1.67 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 13.67 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 14 |
|
1.33 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 |
| 29 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 9.00 |
| 17 |
|
0.67 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 5.33 |
| 11 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 24 |
|
1.33 | 0.67 | 0 | 9.33 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.33 | 1.33 | 0.67 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.67 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.50 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.33 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
1.00 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.67 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
72 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
84 | 2.33 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| 2 |
|
79 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
81 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 6 |
|
85 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
80 | 3.67 | 1.00 | 0.33 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 |
|
50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
90 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
80 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
73 | 0.33 | 1.33 | 0.67 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
100 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
57 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
92 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| 29 |
|
69 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| 17 |
|
84 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
67 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 24 |
|
83 | 7.67 | 1.67 | 0.67 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
2.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 |
|
3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| 41 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
1.33 | 1.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 38 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 1 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
1.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| 8 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
1.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| 24 |
|
2.33 | 1.00 | 3 | 1 |
1 /
0
1 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 34 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
1 | 5.7 |
| Defenders | |||
| 23 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 28 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 22 |
|
1 | 6.6 |
| 6 |
|
1 | 7.2 |
| 2 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 41 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 20 |
|
1 | 7.2 |
| 3 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| 16 |
|
1 | 6.9 |
| Forwards | |||
| 29 |
|
1 | 7.4 |
| 8 |
|
1 | 7.4 |
| 11 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| 17 |
|
1 | 6.9 |
| 14 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| 38 |
|
1 | 7.2 |
| 24 |
|
1 | 7.0 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 |
| 6 |
|
3.00 | 5.00 | 0 | 9.00 |
| 2 |
|
3.00 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 3 |
|
3.00 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 16 |
|
3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 8.00 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 14 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 38 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
78 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
82 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
85 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 6 |
|
95 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
93 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
100 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
82 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
87 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
94 | 8.00 | 2.00 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
82 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 17 |
|
96 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 38 |
|
67 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 24 |
|
70 | 21.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 34 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 1 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 29 |
|
3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| 8 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 1 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
3.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 38 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
FC Heidenheim
5 : 3
W
|
6 | 4 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Hertha BSC
4 : 1
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
FC Heidenheim
4 : 3
D
|
4 | 9 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
FC Heidenheim
5 : 3
W
|
55 | 3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Hertha BSC
4 : 1
L
|
78 | 4 |
| 08.08.2026 |
FC Heidenheim
4 : 3
D
|
97 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
FC Heidenheim
5 : 3
W
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Hertha BSC
4 : 1
L
|
17 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
FC Heidenheim
4 : 3
D
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
FC Heidenheim
5 : 3
W
|
37 | 274 | 198 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Hertha BSC
4 : 1
L
|
49 | 346 | 270 |
| 08.08.2026 |
FC Heidenheim
4 : 3
D
|
53 | 474 | 382 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
FC Heidenheim
5 : 3
W
|
76 | 49 | 27 | 10 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Hertha BSC
4 : 1
L
|
90 | 33 | 11 | 3 |
| 08.08.2026 |
FC Heidenheim
4 : 3
D
|
112 | 51 | 20 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.08.2026 |
Jeddeloh
5 : 2
L
|
11 | 3 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23.08.2026 |
Jeddeloh
5 : 2
L
|
28 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.08.2026 |
Jeddeloh
5 : 2
L
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.08.2026 |
Jeddeloh
5 : 2
L
|
72 | 571 | 486 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.08.2026 |
Jeddeloh
5 : 2
L
|
38 | 27 | 26 | 8 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
5 : 3
W
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
5 : 2
L
|
11 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
4 : 3
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 |