France
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 6.6 |
| 25.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 6.6 |
| 11.10.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 20.09.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 64 | 6.8 |
| 13.09.2026 |
2 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 6.6 |
| 06.09.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 03.09.2026 |
1 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
4 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 1
L
|
53 | 6.6 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Basel
0 : 0
D
|
87 | 6.6 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Vaduz
3 : 0
L
|
90 | 6.8 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 3
L
|
64 | 6.8 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Luzern
2 : 4
W
|
29 | 6.6 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 3
L
|
- | - |
| 03.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 2
D
|
- | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
- | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Zürich
1 : 2
W
|
- | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Basel
4 : 2
W
|
- | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Basel
0 : 1
L
|
- | - |
| 25.07.2026 |
Servette
0 : 1
W
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Basel
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Vaduz
3 : 0
L
|
2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Luzern
2 : 4
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 03.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Zürich
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Basel
4 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Basel
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.07.2026 |
Servette
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Basel
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Vaduz
3 : 0
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 3
L
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Luzern
2 : 4
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 03.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Zürich
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Basel
4 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Basel
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.07.2026 |
Servette
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 1
L
|
31 | 30 | 0 | 4 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Basel
0 : 0
D
|
25 | 22 | 0 | 7 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Vaduz
3 : 0
L
|
55 | 46 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 3
L
|
33 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Luzern
2 : 4
W
|
10 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 03.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Zürich
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Basel
4 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Basel
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.07.2026 |
Servette
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Basel
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Vaduz
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Luzern
2 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 03.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Zürich
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Basel
4 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Basel
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.07.2026 |
Servette
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Basel
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Vaduz
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Luzern
2 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 03.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Zürich
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Basel
4 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Basel
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.07.2026 |
Servette
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 6.6 |
| 25.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 6.6 |
| 11.10.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 20.09.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 64 | 6.8 |
| 13.09.2026 |
2 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 6.6 |
| 06.09.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 03.09.2026 |
1 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
4 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 25.07.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |