Switzerland
St. Jakob-Park | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
6 | 4 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
5 | 4 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
2 : 4
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 03.09.2026 |
1 : 2
D
|
4 | 3 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
6 | 7 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
4 : 2
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 08.11.2026 17:30 |
-
|
4 /
0
4 /
0
3 /
0
3 /
0
2 /
1
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 49 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
5 | 6.8 |
| 13 |
|
8 | 6.7 |
| Defenders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 25 |
|
3 | 6.8 |
| 27 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| 3 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| 22 |
|
5 | 6.7 |
| 29 |
|
10 | 6.4 |
| 4 |
|
9 | 6.9 |
| 6 |
|
10 | 6.9 |
| 55 |
|
12 | 7.2 |
| 24 |
|
12 | 6.8 |
| Midfielders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 10 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 14 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 41 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 44 |
|
10 | 6.6 |
| 10 |
|
12 | 7.0 |
| 5 |
|
11 | 6.7 |
| Forwards | |||
| 46 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 37 |
|
8 | 6.7 |
| 7 |
|
11 | 6.8 |
| 18 |
|
8 | 7.1 |
| 11 |
|
11 | 6.9 |
| 9 |
|
12 | 7.0 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 49 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 5.00 |
| 27 |
|
1.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 5.67 |
| 3 |
|
0.75 | 1.00 | 0 | 6.25 |
| 22 |
|
1.00 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 6.80 |
| 29 |
|
1.10 | 0.80 | 0.10 | 6.00 |
| 4 |
|
2.11 | 0.89 | 0.67 | 6.67 |
| 6 |
|
2.20 | 1.60 | 0.70 | 7.00 |
| 55 |
|
1.17 | 2.00 | 1.75 | 10.83 |
| 24 |
|
0.83 | 1.25 | 0.75 | 6.08 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
1.10 | 0.20 | 0 | 4.20 |
| 10 |
|
0.42 | 0.08 | 0 | 4.42 |
| 5 |
|
1.82 | 0.45 | 0.18 | 8.82 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 46 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
0.75 | 0.12 | 0 | 3.62 |
| 7 |
|
0.36 | 0.18 | 0 | 7.64 |
| 18 |
|
1.88 | 0 | 0 | 12.62 |
| 11 |
|
0.45 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 7.64 |
| 9 |
|
0.25 | 0.17 | 0.08 | 8.17 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 49 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 |
|
0.33 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.33 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
2.20 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0.80 | 1.10 | 0.20 | 0.10 |
| 4 |
|
0.56 | 1.00 | 0.22 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
1.08 | 1.08 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.33 | 0.92 | 0.08 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0.90 | 0.60 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.50 | 0.75 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
1.55 | 1.64 | 0.27 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 46 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
0.38 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
1.36 | 0.55 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
1.62 | 0.62 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.09 | 1.27 | 0.36 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.75 | 1.75 | 0.08 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 49 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
85 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 |
|
88 | 0.33 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| 27 |
|
89 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 3 |
|
90 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
86 | 2.20 | 0.40 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
85 | 2.10 | 0.70 | 0.30 |
| 4 |
|
91 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.22 |
| 6 |
|
85 | 1.30 | 0.50 | 0.30 |
| 55 |
|
86 | 0.08 | 0.92 | 0.58 |
| 24 |
|
91 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.33 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
81 | 0.30 | 0.40 | 0.20 |
| 10 |
|
80 | 5.42 | 0.50 | 0.17 |
| 5 |
|
87 | 0.27 | 0.82 | 0.27 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 46 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
80 | 0.12 | 0.62 | 0.38 |
| 7 |
|
72 | 2.36 | 2.36 | 1.18 |
| 18 |
|
78 | 2.12 | 4.50 | 1.88 |
| 11 |
|
81 | 1.91 | 2.91 | 1.18 |
| 9 |
|
74 | 0 | 1.25 | 0.42 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 49 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0.50 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.56 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.20 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
0.67 | 0.17 | 1 | 1 |
| 24 |
|
0.92 | 0.17 | 1 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.25 | 0.33 | 1 | 3 |
| 5 |
|
1.00 | 0.27 | 1 | 1 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 46 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
2.18 | 0.27 | 0 | 2 |
| 18 |
|
2.50 | 0.88 | 4 | 3 |
| 11 |
|
1.18 | 0.27 | 4 | 2 |
| 9 |
|
1.92 | 0.92 | 2 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 1
L
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Basel
0 : 0
D
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Vaduz
3 : 0
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 3
L
|
5 | 0 | 1 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Luzern
2 : 4
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 3
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 03.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 2
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Zürich
1 : 2
W
|
6 | 1 | 1 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Basel
4 : 2
W
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Basel
0 : 1
L
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Servette
0 : 1
W
|
5 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 1
L
|
77 | 5 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Basel
0 : 0
D
|
80 | 4 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Vaduz
3 : 0
L
|
64 | 4 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 3
L
|
72 | 6 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Luzern
2 : 4
W
|
92 | 1 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 3
L
|
79 | 2 |
| 03.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 2
D
|
68 | 4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
87 | 5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Zürich
1 : 2
W
|
3 | 4 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Basel
4 : 2
W
|
86 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Basel
0 : 1
L
|
91 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Servette
0 : 1
W
|
84 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 1
L
|
13 | 4 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Basel
0 : 0
D
|
18 | 2 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Vaduz
3 : 0
L
|
16 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 3
L
|
13 | 4 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Luzern
2 : 4
W
|
14 | 2 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 3
L
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
| 03.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 2
D
|
11 | 3 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Zürich
1 : 2
W
|
15 | 7 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Basel
4 : 2
W
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Basel
0 : 1
L
|
16 | 2 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Servette
0 : 1
W
|
15 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 1
L
|
62 | 545 | 486 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Basel
0 : 0
D
|
59 | 496 | 435 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Vaduz
3 : 0
L
|
50 | 462 | 381 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 3
L
|
68 | 491 | 396 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Luzern
2 : 4
W
|
54 | 449 | 363 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 3
L
|
45 | 444 | 390 |
| 03.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 2
D
|
50 | 499 | 437 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
47 | 421 | 356 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Zürich
1 : 2
W
|
59 | 454 | 387 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Basel
4 : 2
W
|
47 | 390 | 310 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Basel
0 : 1
L
|
53 | 453 | 377 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Servette
0 : 1
W
|
43 | 357 | 302 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 1
L
|
104 | 50 | 21 | 5 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Basel
0 : 0
D
|
143 | 87 | 17 | 3 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Vaduz
3 : 0
L
|
93 | 42 | 12 | 1 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 3
L
|
73 | 42 | 10 | 2 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Luzern
2 : 4
W
|
93 | 37 | 17 | 6 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 3
L
|
86 | 37 | 5 | 2 |
| 03.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 2
D
|
97 | 52 | 11 | 3 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
39 | 20 | 12 | 4 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Zürich
1 : 2
W
|
119 | 46 | 14 | 6 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Basel
4 : 2
W
|
68 | 36 | 12 | 7 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Basel
0 : 1
L
|
113 | 48 | 13 | 3 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Servette
0 : 1
W
|
69 | 42 | 12 | 1 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
6 | 4 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
5 | 4 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
2 : 4
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 03.09.2026 |
1 : 2
D
|
4 | 3 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
6 | 7 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
4 : 2
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
5 | 0 | 0 |