France
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
4 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 6.6 |
| 27.10.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 |
| 24.10.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 6.6 |
| 17.10.2026 |
4 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 6.5 |
| 10.10.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6.3 |
| 20.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 6.8 |
| 13.09.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 6.4 |
| 05.09.2026 |
3 : 4
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 7.4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 7.2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6.2 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Elversberg
4 : 1
W
|
88 | 6.6 |
| 24.10.2026 |
RB Leipzig
4 : 0
L
|
71 | 6.6 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Elversberg
4 : 3
W
|
77 | 6.5 |
| 10.10.2026 |
FC Union Berlin
1 : 0
L
|
19 | 6.3 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Schalke 04
0 : 0
D
|
76 | 6.8 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Elversberg
1 : 2
L
|
73 | 6.4 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
3 : 4
W
|
88 | 7.4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Elversberg
3 : 2
W
|
75 | 7.2 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Elversberg
4 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 24.10.2026 |
RB Leipzig
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Elversberg
4 : 3
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
FC Union Berlin
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Schalke 04
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Elversberg
1 : 2
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
3 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Elversberg
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Elversberg
4 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
RB Leipzig
4 : 0
L
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Elversberg
4 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
FC Union Berlin
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Schalke 04
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Elversberg
1 : 2
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
3 : 4
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Elversberg
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Elversberg
4 : 1
W
|
8 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| 24.10.2026 |
RB Leipzig
4 : 0
L
|
11 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Elversberg
4 : 3
W
|
10 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
FC Union Berlin
1 : 0
L
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Schalke 04
0 : 0
D
|
10 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Elversberg
1 : 2
L
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
3 : 4
W
|
15 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Elversberg
3 : 2
W
|
8 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Elversberg
4 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
RB Leipzig
4 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Elversberg
4 : 3
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 10.10.2026 |
FC Union Berlin
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Schalke 04
0 : 0
D
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Elversberg
1 : 2
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
3 : 4
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Elversberg
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Elversberg
4 : 1
W
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
RB Leipzig
4 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Elversberg
4 : 3
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
FC Union Berlin
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Schalke 04
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Elversberg
1 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
3 : 4
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Elversberg
3 : 2
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2026 |
Elversberg
0 : 2
L
|
13 | 7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
MSV Duisburg
1 : 3
W
|
21 | 6.2 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2026 |
Elversberg
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
MSV Duisburg
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2026 |
Elversberg
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
MSV Duisburg
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2026 |
Elversberg
0 : 2
L
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
MSV Duisburg
1 : 3
W
|
8 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2026 |
Elversberg
0 : 2
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
MSV Duisburg
1 : 3
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2026 |
Elversberg
0 : 2
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
MSV Duisburg
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
4 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 6.6 |
| 27.10.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 |
| 24.10.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 6.6 |
| 17.10.2026 |
4 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 6.5 |
| 10.10.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6.3 |
| 20.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 6.8 |
| 13.09.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 6.4 |
| 05.09.2026 |
3 : 4
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 7.4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 7.2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6.2 |