Germany
URSAPHARM-Arena an der Kaiserlinde | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
4 : 1
W
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 27.10.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
18 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
4 : 3
W
|
4 | 4 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
3 : 4
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 16:30 |
-
|
3 /
0
2 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 1 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 28 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 20 |
|
8 | 6.8 |
| Defenders | |||
| 4 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 3 |
|
1 | 6.3 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 6.5 |
| 26 |
|
7 | 6.4 |
| 30 |
|
6 | 6.5 |
| 21 |
|
8 | 6.7 |
| 43 |
|
8 | 7.0 |
| 31 |
|
8 | 7.1 |
| 19 |
|
8 | 6.8 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 6 |
|
3 | 6.5 |
| 17 |
|
4 | 6.4 |
| 40 |
|
6 | 6.9 |
| 10 |
|
5 | 6.4 |
| 8 |
|
8 | 6.8 |
| Forwards | |||
| 16 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 24 |
|
3 | 6.4 |
| 15 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 29 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| 9 |
|
6 | 6.5 |
| 39 |
|
7 | 6.7 |
| 7 |
|
8 | 6.9 |
| 42 |
|
8 | 6.8 |
| 25 |
|
8 | 7.0 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 2 |
|
0.25 | 0.25 | 0 | 2.25 |
| 26 |
|
1.00 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 5.43 |
| 30 |
|
2.17 | 0.83 | 0.17 | 7.67 |
| 21 |
|
2.12 | 1.00 | 0.25 | 8.00 |
| 43 |
|
1.12 | 2.12 | 0.75 | 5.50 |
| 31 |
|
1.00 | 2.25 | 2.00 | 8.88 |
| 19 |
|
0.75 | 1.25 | 1.38 | 10.75 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3.75 |
| 40 |
|
0.67 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 5.50 |
| 10 |
|
0.60 | 0.20 | 0 | 6.20 |
| 8 |
|
1.25 | 2.12 | 1.38 | 6.75 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.00 |
| 15 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 2.67 |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 9 |
|
0.17 | 0 | 0.17 | 3.50 |
| 39 |
|
0.29 | 0 | 0 | 7.86 |
| 7 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 9.88 |
| 42 |
|
0.25 | 0.25 | 0 | 5.50 |
| 25 |
|
2.75 | 0.62 | 0.25 | 16.62 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.43 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0.50 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.75 | 0.62 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 43 |
|
0.62 | 1.00 | 0.38 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
1.38 | 0.88 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.75 | 0.62 | 0.12 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 6 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 40 |
|
0.83 | 0.83 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.40 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.50 | 1.75 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.67 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
1.57 | 0.57 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
2.88 | 1.12 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
0.50 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
1.38 | 1.62 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
78 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
100 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
94 | 0.25 | 0.50 | 0.25 |
| 26 |
|
78 | 1.14 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
79 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.17 |
| 21 |
|
68 | 1.12 | 1.62 | 0.62 |
| 43 |
|
85 | 4.50 | 0.88 | 0.62 |
| 31 |
|
87 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
84 | 0.38 | 0.50 | 0.38 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 6 |
|
80 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 17 |
|
74 | 0.75 | 0.50 | 0.25 |
| 40 |
|
63 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.67 |
| 10 |
|
63 | 0.40 | 2.60 | 0.60 |
| 8 |
|
85 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.25 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
76 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
70 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
86 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
86 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
78 | 1.00 | 3.14 | 1.57 |
| 7 |
|
62 | 0.38 | 2.50 | 1.12 |
| 42 |
|
68 | 0.12 | 1.38 | 1.00 |
| 25 |
|
60 | 2.25 | 4.50 | 1.75 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 |
| 43 |
|
0.75 | 0.25 | 1 | 2 |
| 31 |
|
0.75 | 0.12 | 0 | 1 |
| 19 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 6 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 |
| 40 |
|
0.67 | 0.50 | 1 | 1 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 0.20 | 1 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.38 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
1.29 | 0.86 | 0 | 2 |
| 7 |
|
1.75 | 0.88 | 1 | 4 |
| 42 |
|
1.12 | 0.50 | 1 | 2 |
| 25 |
|
1.62 | 0.75 | 2 | 2 |
1 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 28 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 20 |
|
1 | 7.1 |
| Defenders | |||
| 26 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 2 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 21 |
|
1 | 6.1 |
| 30 |
|
1 | 6.8 |
| 3 |
|
1 | 6.8 |
| 43 |
|
1 | 8.6 |
| 31 |
|
1 | 7.0 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 17 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 6 |
|
1 | - |
| 40 |
|
1 | 8.5 |
| 10 |
|
1 | 5.9 |
| 8 |
|
1 | 6.8 |
| Forwards | |||
| 9 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 7 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 42 |
|
1 | 6.3 |
| 24 |
|
1 | 7.5 |
| 25 |
|
1 | 7.1 |
| 39 |
|
1 | 6.8 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 26 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 30 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 7.00 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 4.00 |
| 43 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 31 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 6.00 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 8 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 9.00 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 24 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 |
| 25 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 13.00 |
| 39 |
|
1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 13.00 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 43 |
|
0 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 40 |
|
0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
89 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 26 |
|
75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
100 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
88 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
83 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 3 |
|
83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 43 |
|
89 | 5.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 31 |
|
87 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 40 |
|
88 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
62 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
91 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
38 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
63 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 2.00 |
| 39 |
|
87 | 2.00 | 10.00 | 5.00 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 43 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 40 |
|
3.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
3.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Elversberg
4 : 1
W
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
RB Leipzig
4 : 0
L
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Elversberg
4 : 3
W
|
4 | 3 | 2 |
| 10.10.2026 |
FC Union Berlin
1 : 0
L
|
3 | 7 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Schalke 04
0 : 0
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Elversberg
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
3 : 4
W
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Elversberg
3 : 2
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Elversberg
4 : 1
W
|
84 | 1 |
| 24.10.2026 |
RB Leipzig
4 : 0
L
|
76 | 2 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Elversberg
4 : 3
W
|
66 | 5 |
| 10.10.2026 |
FC Union Berlin
1 : 0
L
|
102 | 5 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Schalke 04
0 : 0
D
|
67 | 2 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Elversberg
1 : 2
L
|
60 | 3 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
3 : 4
W
|
64 | 2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Elversberg
3 : 2
W
|
90 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Elversberg
4 : 1
W
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
RB Leipzig
4 : 0
L
|
18 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Elversberg
4 : 3
W
|
16 | 4 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
FC Union Berlin
1 : 0
L
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Schalke 04
0 : 0
D
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Elversberg
1 : 2
L
|
9 | 2 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
3 : 4
W
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Elversberg
3 : 2
W
|
18 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Elversberg
4 : 1
W
|
54 | 412 | 326 |
| 24.10.2026 |
RB Leipzig
4 : 0
L
|
45 | 394 | 319 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Elversberg
4 : 3
W
|
40 | 326 | 252 |
| 10.10.2026 |
FC Union Berlin
1 : 0
L
|
57 | 452 | 368 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Schalke 04
0 : 0
D
|
59 | 540 | 441 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Elversberg
1 : 2
L
|
28 | 321 | 245 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
3 : 4
W
|
49 | 363 | 302 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Elversberg
3 : 2
W
|
33 | 293 | 212 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Elversberg
4 : 1
W
|
93 | 24 | 13 | 6 |
| 24.10.2026 |
RB Leipzig
4 : 0
L
|
104 | 34 | 5 | 1 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Elversberg
4 : 3
W
|
72 | 32 | 19 | 8 |
| 10.10.2026 |
FC Union Berlin
1 : 0
L
|
86 | 42 | 7 | 2 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Schalke 04
0 : 0
D
|
113 | 47 | 11 | 1 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Elversberg
1 : 2
L
|
46 | 25 | 5 | 1 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
3 : 4
W
|
89 | 32 | 14 | 10 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Elversberg
3 : 2
W
|
59 | 29 | 11 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2026 |
Elversberg
0 : 2
L
|
18 | 2 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
MSV Duisburg
1 : 3
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2026 |
Elversberg
0 : 2
L
|
58 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
MSV Duisburg
1 : 3
W
|
90 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2026 |
Elversberg
0 : 2
L
|
11 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
MSV Duisburg
1 : 3
W
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2026 |
Elversberg
0 : 2
L
|
74 | 651 | 580 |
| 22.08.2026 |
MSV Duisburg
1 : 3
W
|
61 | 531 | 441 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2026 |
Elversberg
0 : 2
L
|
168 | 139 | 26 | 6 |
| 22.08.2026 |
MSV Duisburg
1 : 3
W
|
122 | 65 | 15 | 6 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
4 : 1
W
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 27.10.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
18 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
4 : 3
W
|
4 | 4 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
3 : 4
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |