Austria
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.08.2026 |
0 : 4
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 7.1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 6.8 |
| 08.08.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 6.3 |
| 02.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 7.7 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
0 : 4
D
|
90 | 6.1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
D
|
77 | 7.1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 1
W
|
82 | 6.8 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Grazer AK
2 : 1
D
|
71 | 6.3 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
1 : 1
D
|
87 | 7.7 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
0 : 4
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Grazer AK
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
0 : 4
D
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Grazer AK
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
0 : 4
D
|
10 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
D
|
8 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 1
W
|
12 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Grazer AK
2 : 1
D
|
14 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
1 : 1
D
|
11 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
0 : 4
D
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Grazer AK
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
0 : 4
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Grazer AK
2 : 1
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.08.2026 |
0 : 4
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 7.1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 6.8 |
| 08.08.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 6.3 |
| 02.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 7.7 |