Austria
Planet Pure Stadion | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
5 : 1
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
5 : 1
L
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
0 : 4
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
4 : 3
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
0 : 4
D
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
8 | 3 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 18:00 |
-
|
3 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 33 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 30 |
|
1 | 6.0 |
| 27 |
|
10 | 7.0 |
| Defenders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 26 |
|
3 | 6.2 |
| 21 |
|
6 | 6.4 |
| 15 |
|
7 | 6.6 |
| 18 |
|
6 | 6.3 |
| 31 |
|
8 | 6.5 |
| 7 |
|
9 | 6.5 |
| 3 |
|
11 | 6.8 |
| 29 |
|
11 | 6.6 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 61 |
|
3 | 6.8 |
| 23 |
|
8 | 6.4 |
| 19 |
|
7 | 7.0 |
| 20 |
|
10 | 6.6 |
| 8 |
|
10 | 7.0 |
| Forwards | |||
| 54 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 10 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 10 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 14 |
|
8 | 6.4 |
| 9 |
|
10 | 6.6 |
| 17 |
|
10 | 6.7 |
| 39 |
|
11 | 6.8 |
| 24 |
|
11 | 6.5 |
| 11 |
|
11 | 6.8 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 27 |
|
0.10 | 0 | 0 | 1.40 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 21 |
|
0.83 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 7.00 |
| 15 |
|
1.86 | 0.14 | 0.71 | 5.57 |
| 18 |
|
2.33 | 1.50 | 0.33 | 6.50 |
| 31 |
|
0.38 | 0.50 | 0.75 | 3.62 |
| 7 |
|
1.00 | 1.11 | 0.44 | 5.33 |
| 3 |
|
2.45 | 1.45 | 0.45 | 7.55 |
| 29 |
|
2.36 | 0.91 | 1.09 | 7.64 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 61 |
|
1.33 | 0.67 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 23 |
|
0.25 | 0.62 | 0 | 2.88 |
| 19 |
|
1.00 | 0.57 | 0 | 4.43 |
| 20 |
|
1.90 | 1.10 | 0 | 8.10 |
| 8 |
|
1.70 | 0.70 | 0.10 | 7.90 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 54 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0.25 | 7.75 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3.75 |
| 9 |
|
0.50 | 0.10 | 0.50 | 4.60 |
| 17 |
|
0.90 | 0.50 | 0 | 4.10 |
| 39 |
|
0.27 | 0 | 0 | 9.91 |
| 24 |
|
1.27 | 0.55 | 0 | 9.36 |
| 11 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0.36 | 8.55 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
1.00 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.43 | 0.57 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.33 | 0.50 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0.62 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.78 | 0.67 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.82 | 0.91 | 0.27 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0.18 | 0.64 | 0.09 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 61 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.62 | 0.75 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.43 | 0.43 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
1.30 | 1.10 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.90 | 0.60 | 0.10 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 54 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.25 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.60 | 0.50 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0.70 | 0.80 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
0.18 | 1.27 | 0.18 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.36 | 0.45 | 0.18 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.18 | 1.18 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
84 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 |
|
75 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
66 | 1.50 | 0.83 | 0.67 |
| 15 |
|
82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
84 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
74 | 2.67 | 1.00 | 0.78 |
| 3 |
|
81 | 2.91 | 0.91 | 0.45 |
| 29 |
|
77 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.18 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 61 |
|
60 | 0.67 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| 23 |
|
88 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
74 | 3.29 | 0.57 | 0.29 |
| 20 |
|
76 | 0.50 | 1.60 | 0.80 |
| 8 |
|
85 | 1.70 | 1.20 | 0.80 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 54 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
69 | 0.50 | 2.75 | 1.50 |
| 14 |
|
93 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
64 | 0.10 | 0.40 | 0.20 |
| 17 |
|
81 | 1.90 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| 39 |
|
63 | 0.09 | 1.55 | 0.64 |
| 24 |
|
82 | 1.18 | 3.91 | 1.91 |
| 11 |
|
54 | 0.82 | 1.36 | 0.09 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 |
|
0.67 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.56 | 0.11 | 1 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.73 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 61 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| 23 |
|
0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
1.71 | 0.43 | 1 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.90 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.40 | 0.60 | 1 | 1 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 54 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 0.75 | 1 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
1.00 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
1.20 | 0.50 | 0 | 2 |
| 39 |
|
1.45 | 0.64 | 2 | 3 |
| 24 |
|
0.91 | 0.09 | 1 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
2.18 | 0.91 | 1 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
L
|
5 | 3 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
SK Rapid
5 : 1
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
0 : 4
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Hartberg
4 : 3
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 0
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Austria Wien
2 : 1
L
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
0 : 4
D
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
D
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 1
W
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Grazer AK
2 : 1
D
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
L
|
47 | 5 |
| 24.10.2026 |
SK Rapid
5 : 1
L
|
65 | 2 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
0 : 4
L
|
62 | 6 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Hartberg
4 : 3
L
|
73 | 8 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 0
W
|
93 | 2 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Austria Wien
2 : 1
L
|
75 | 3 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
0 : 4
D
|
0 | 2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
D
|
70 | 2 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 1
W
|
50 | 3 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Grazer AK
2 : 1
D
|
61 | 4 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
1 : 1
D
|
79 | 5 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
L
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
SK Rapid
5 : 1
L
|
16 | 3 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
0 : 4
L
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Hartberg
4 : 3
L
|
11 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 0
W
|
14 | 4 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Austria Wien
2 : 1
L
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
0 : 4
D
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
D
|
10 | 3 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 1
W
|
11 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Grazer AK
2 : 1
D
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
1 : 1
D
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
L
|
34 | 305 | 237 |
| 24.10.2026 |
SK Rapid
5 : 1
L
|
38 | 375 | 320 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
0 : 4
L
|
40 | 330 | 251 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Hartberg
4 : 3
L
|
44 | 380 | 292 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 0
W
|
48 | 329 | 226 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Austria Wien
2 : 1
L
|
37 | 320 | 226 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
0 : 4
D
|
52 | 406 | 333 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
D
|
36 | 256 | 182 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 1
W
|
37 | 297 | 217 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Grazer AK
2 : 1
D
|
44 | 294 | 202 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
1 : 1
D
|
40 | 296 | 228 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
L
|
81 | 50 | 10 | 4 |
| 24.10.2026 |
SK Rapid
5 : 1
L
|
63 | 18 | 8 | 4 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
0 : 4
L
|
76 | 24 | 6 | 1 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Hartberg
4 : 3
L
|
86 | 39 | 15 | 6 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 0
W
|
81 | 40 | 12 | 2 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Austria Wien
2 : 1
L
|
86 | 36 | 13 | 5 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
0 : 4
D
|
71 | 64 | 8 | 2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
D
|
51 | 50 | 17 | 6 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 1
W
|
60 | 28 | 20 | 6 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Grazer AK
2 : 1
D
|
99 | 51 | 16 | 3 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
1 : 1
D
|
74 | 41 | 14 | 4 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
5 : 1
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
5 : 1
L
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
0 : 4
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
4 : 3
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
0 : 4
D
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
8 | 3 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |