Netherlands
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
3 : 4
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 14.10.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.6 |
| 10.10.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 6.9 |
| 20.09.2026 |
5 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 7.2 |
| 13.09.2026 |
0 : 7
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 8.1 |
| 09.09.2026 |
5 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 2 | 1 | 80 | 9.1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 23.08.2026 |
2 : 5
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 8.5 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 8.1 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
Telstar
3 : 4
D
|
90 | 6.7 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 0
W
|
77 | 6.9 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Feyenoord
5 : 0
W
|
67 | 7.2 |
| 13.09.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
0 : 7
W
|
90 | 8.1 |
| 05.09.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 3
W
|
80 | 9.1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 7.1 |
| 23.08.2026 |
SC Cambuur
2 : 5
W
|
90 | 8.5 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 8.1 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
0 : 1
W
|
90 | 7.8 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
Telstar
3 : 4
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Feyenoord
5 : 0
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
0 : 7
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 23.08.2026 |
SC Cambuur
2 : 5
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
0 : 1
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
Telstar
3 : 4
D
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Feyenoord
5 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
0 : 7
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
SC Cambuur
2 : 5
W
|
2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
0 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
Telstar
3 : 4
D
|
49 | 45 | 4 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 0
W
|
29 | 22 | 1 | 1 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Feyenoord
5 : 0
W
|
38 | 34 | 1 | 1 |
| 13.09.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
0 : 7
W
|
85 | 76 | 2 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 3
W
|
40 | 32 | 4 | 1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 2
D
|
48 | 44 | 3 | 3 |
| 23.08.2026 |
SC Cambuur
2 : 5
W
|
33 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 2
D
|
41 | 38 | 4 | 3 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
0 : 1
W
|
37 | 35 | 4 | 5 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
Telstar
3 : 4
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 0
W
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Feyenoord
5 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
0 : 7
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 3
W
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
SC Cambuur
2 : 5
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 2
D
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
0 : 1
W
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
Telstar
3 : 4
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Feyenoord
5 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
PEC Zwolle
0 : 7
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 05.09.2026 |
NEC Nijmegen
1 : 3
W
|
2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
SC Cambuur
2 : 5
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
0 : 1
W
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14.10.2026 |
Feyenoord
3 : 2
W
|
90 | 7.6 |
| 09.09.2026 |
FC Barcelona
5 : 1
D
|
90 | 6.7 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.10.2026 |
Feyenoord
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 09.09.2026 |
FC Barcelona
5 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.10.2026 |
Feyenoord
3 : 2
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.09.2026 |
FC Barcelona
5 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.10.2026 |
Feyenoord
3 : 2
W
|
56 | 54 | 2 | 0 |
| 09.09.2026 |
FC Barcelona
5 : 1
D
|
35 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.10.2026 |
Feyenoord
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.09.2026 |
FC Barcelona
5 : 1
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.10.2026 |
Feyenoord
3 : 2
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 09.09.2026 |
FC Barcelona
5 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
3 : 4
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 14.10.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.6 |
| 10.10.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 6.9 |
| 20.09.2026 |
5 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 7.2 |
| 13.09.2026 |
0 : 7
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 8.1 |
| 09.09.2026 |
5 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 2 | 1 | 80 | 9.1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 23.08.2026 |
2 : 5
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 8.5 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 8.1 |
| 09.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.8 |