Netherlands
Stadion Feijenoord | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
2 : 5
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 17:30 |
-
|
| 09.09.2026 19:45 |
-
|
1 /
0
1 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 39 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 37 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| Defenders | |||
| 47 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 15 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 3 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 5 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 20 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 2 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 32 |
|
1 | 6.6 |
| 30 |
|
2 | 6.8 |
| 16 |
|
2 | 6.7 |
| 24 |
|
3 | 6.8 |
| 4 |
|
3 | 6.9 |
| 6 |
|
3 | 6.9 |
| 26 |
|
4 | 7.0 |
| 35 |
|
4 | 7.1 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 22 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 7 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 14 |
|
2 | 7.1 |
| 28 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| 34 |
|
4 | 7.2 |
| 10 |
|
4 | 7.6 |
| 8 |
|
4 | 7.9 |
| Forwards | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 17 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 36 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 11 |
|
1 | 6.9 |
| 49 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 19 |
|
3 | 6.5 |
| 27 |
|
4 | 7.3 |
| 9 |
|
4 | 7.4 |
| 23 |
|
4 | 7.6 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 39 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 47 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 30 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 |
| 16 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0.50 | 2.00 |
| 24 |
|
0.33 | 1.00 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 4 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0.33 | 5.00 |
| 6 |
|
1.33 | 2.00 | 0 | 8.33 |
| 26 |
|
2.25 | 1.25 | 0.50 | 8.00 |
| 35 |
|
1.25 | 2.50 | 0.50 | 7.50 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0.67 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 34 |
|
2.00 | 0.75 | 0.50 | 6.50 |
| 10 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 5.00 |
| 8 |
|
1.75 | 0.25 | 0 | 7.75 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 11 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 49 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0.25 | 2.00 |
| 19 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 3.67 |
| 27 |
|
2.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0.25 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 23 |
|
0.75 | 0.25 | 0 | 11.75 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 39 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 47 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.33 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
1.00 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
1.25 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
0.75 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0.75 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.25 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 49 |
|
0.25 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.33 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
1.25 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 39 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
74 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 47 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
89 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
78 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
95 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
95 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
94 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
94 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
88 | 2.25 | 1.75 | 1.00 |
| 35 |
|
86 | 2.00 | 0.75 | 0.25 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
90 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
91 | 0.33 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
90 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
88 | 0.75 | 2.00 | 1.25 |
| 8 |
|
92 | 2.75 | 2.25 | 1.25 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
100 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
83 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| 49 |
|
77 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
63 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 27 |
|
91 | 0.75 | 2.50 | 1.75 |
| 9 |
|
83 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
80 | 5.25 | 6.75 | 3.75 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 39 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 47 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
1.00 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
1.25 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
3.00 | 2.00 | 1 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 2 |
| 8 |
|
3.25 | 1.75 | 1 | 3 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 49 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
3.75 | 1.00 | 1 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
4.00 | 1.50 | 1 | 3 |
| 23 |
|
3.00 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 2
D
|
11 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
SC Cambuur
2 : 5
W
|
3 | 1 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 2
D
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
0 : 1
W
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 2
D
|
66 | 1 |
| 23.08.2026 |
SC Cambuur
2 : 5
W
|
64 | 2 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 2
D
|
75 | 4 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
0 : 1
W
|
67 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 2
D
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
SC Cambuur
2 : 5
W
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
0 : 1
W
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 2
D
|
69 | 617 | 574 |
| 23.08.2026 |
SC Cambuur
2 : 5
W
|
55 | 482 | 415 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 2
D
|
53 | 485 | 410 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
0 : 1
W
|
60 | 510 | 454 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 2
D
|
144 | 78 | 33 | 12 |
| 23.08.2026 |
SC Cambuur
2 : 5
W
|
71 | 42 | 14 | 7 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Feyenoord
2 : 2
D
|
107 | 67 | 27 | 6 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Sparta Rotterdam
0 : 1
W
|
76 | 52 | 22 | 6 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
2 : 5
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
10 | 1 | 0 |