Ghana
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 6.6 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6.7 |
| 25.07.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 6.4 |
| 17.07.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 7 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
26 | 7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
L
|
44 | 6.6 |
| 16.08.2026 |
IMT Novi Beograd
0 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Zemun
0 : 1
W
|
18 | 6.7 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
L
|
67 | 6.4 |
| 17.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
2 : 1
D
|
19 | 7 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
IMT Novi Beograd
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Zemun
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
IMT Novi Beograd
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Zemun
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
2 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
L
|
14 | 11 | 0 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
IMT Novi Beograd
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Zemun
0 : 1
W
|
11 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
L
|
14 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
2 : 1
D
|
8 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
IMT Novi Beograd
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Zemun
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 17.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
2 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
IMT Novi Beograd
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Zemun
0 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 6.6 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6.7 |
| 25.07.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 6.4 |
| 17.07.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 7 |