Serbia
Gradski Stadion Čair | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28.10.2026 |
2 : 3
L
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 23.10.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
6 | 4 | 0 |
| 16.10.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
3 | 4 | 1 |
| 11.10.2026 |
1 : 4
L
|
6 | 4 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
6 | 4 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 4 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
5 | 5 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 16:00 |
-
|
5 /
1
3 /
0
3 /
0
3 /
1
3 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 98 |
|
2 | 6.3 |
| 94 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 12 |
|
9 | 7.2 |
| Defenders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 20 |
|
6 | 6.4 |
| 71 |
|
7 | 6.6 |
| 2 |
|
8 | 6.7 |
| 25 |
|
6 | 7.2 |
| 4 |
|
8 | 6.7 |
| 5 |
|
8 | 6.7 |
| 18 |
|
11 | 6.5 |
| 3 |
|
11 | 6.7 |
| Midfielders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 17 |
|
1 | 6.8 |
| 6 |
|
8 | 6.9 |
| 15 |
|
12 | 6.8 |
| 89 |
|
13 | 6.7 |
| 22 |
|
12 | 6.7 |
| Forwards | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 14 |
|
5 | 6.6 |
| 28 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 70 |
|
8 | 6.5 |
| 19 |
|
6 | 6.5 |
| 42 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| 9 |
|
8 | 6.8 |
| 23 |
|
10 | 6.8 |
| 11 |
|
10 | 6.8 |
| 97 |
|
7 | 7.0 |
| 7 |
|
11 | 6.7 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 98 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 94 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 |
|
0.83 | 0.50 | 0.17 | 3.83 |
| 71 |
|
1.43 | 0.71 | 0.14 | 5.57 |
| 2 |
|
1.25 | 1.38 | 0.62 | 6.25 |
| 25 |
|
2.83 | 1.50 | 0.17 | 8.67 |
| 4 |
|
0.50 | 1.12 | 0.88 | 6.88 |
| 5 |
|
2.38 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 7.62 |
| 18 |
|
0.64 | 0.91 | 0.27 | 6.18 |
| 3 |
|
1.18 | 1.64 | 0.73 | 7.55 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 6 |
|
0.75 | 1.88 | 0.12 | 8.75 |
| 15 |
|
0.92 | 0.58 | 0.08 | 6.08 |
| 89 |
|
1.31 | 0.31 | 0 | 8.38 |
| 22 |
|
1.83 | 1.00 | 0.42 | 11.50 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0.40 | 0 | 3.60 |
| 28 |
|
0.67 | 0.67 | 0 | 10.00 |
| 70 |
|
0.12 | 0.25 | 0 | 4.62 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 |
| 42 |
|
0.67 | 0.17 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0.25 | 0 | 4.62 |
| 23 |
|
0.50 | 0.20 | 0.10 | 4.60 |
| 11 |
|
0.10 | 0.10 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 97 |
|
1.71 | 0.71 | 0 | 11.29 |
| 7 |
|
1.27 | 0.91 | 0 | 9.18 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 98 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 94 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 |
|
0.83 | 0.50 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 71 |
|
0.29 | 1.57 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.88 | 0.62 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
1.33 | 0.83 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0.38 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.25 | 1.25 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
1.27 | 0.64 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.82 | 1.18 | 0.27 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
2.12 | 1.75 | 0.38 | 0.12 |
| 15 |
|
1.67 | 1.08 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 89 |
|
1.38 | 1.62 | 0.23 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
1.42 | 1.75 | 0.25 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 |
|
0.60 | 0.80 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
3.67 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
0.50 | 0.62 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
1.33 | 0.83 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
0.50 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.75 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.90 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.40 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 |
| 97 |
|
0.71 | 1.29 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
2.00 | 2.00 | 0.45 | 0.09 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 98 |
|
64 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 94 |
|
75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
64 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 |
|
80 | 3.00 | 0.17 | 0.17 |
| 71 |
|
76 | 1.00 | 0.43 | 0.43 |
| 2 |
|
81 | 2.38 | 0.88 | 0.25 |
| 25 |
|
82 | 3.33 | 1.17 | 0.83 |
| 4 |
|
83 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.12 |
| 5 |
|
83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
75 | 2.64 | 1.09 | 0.64 |
| 3 |
|
81 | 0.36 | 0.18 | 0.18 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
82 | 0.50 | 1.62 | 1.00 |
| 15 |
|
72 | 3.42 | 0.42 | 0 |
| 89 |
|
80 | 0.62 | 1.23 | 0.54 |
| 22 |
|
76 | 1.00 | 1.33 | 0.83 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 |
|
71 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
64 | 1.00 | 2.33 | 1.00 |
| 70 |
|
69 | 0.12 | 0.88 | 0.50 |
| 19 |
|
88 | 0.33 | 1.17 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
64 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
65 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
84 | 0.50 | 1.30 | 0.70 |
| 11 |
|
80 | 1.50 | 1.90 | 1.10 |
| 97 |
|
71 | 0.14 | 1.29 | 0.71 |
| 7 |
|
69 | 3.09 | 1.91 | 0.82 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 98 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 94 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 |
|
0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 71 |
|
0.14 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.25 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.36 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.45 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
2.25 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.83 | 0.17 | 1 | 0 |
| 89 |
|
0.92 | 0.38 | 0 | 2 |
| 22 |
|
0.92 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 |
|
0.80 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
2.00 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
0.62 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
1.50 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
1.17 | 0.67 | 0 | 1 |
| 9 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 2 |
| 23 |
|
0.40 | 0.20 | 1 | 1 |
| 11 |
|
1.00 | 0.40 | 0 | 1 |
| 97 |
|
2.00 | 0.29 | 2 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
1.45 | 0.73 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28.10.2026 |
Radnički Niš
2 : 3
L
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
L
|
6 | 3 | 0 |
| 16.10.2026 |
Radnik Surdulica
3 : 0
L
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 4
L
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 0
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Radnički Niš
3 : 1
W
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
1 : 0
L
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
L
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
IMT Novi Beograd
0 : 0
D
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Zemun
0 : 1
W
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
L
|
5 | 1 | 1 |
| 17.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
2 : 1
D
|
7 | 5 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 |
| 28.10.2026 |
Radnički Niš
2 : 3
L
|
85 | 3 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
L
|
89 | 4 |
| 16.10.2026 |
Radnik Surdulica
3 : 0
L
|
94 | 7 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 4
L
|
84 | 1 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 0
L
|
71 | 9 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Radnički Niš
3 : 1
W
|
63 | 1 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
1 : 0
L
|
71 | 6 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
76 | 4 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
L
|
92 | 3 |
| 16.08.2026 |
IMT Novi Beograd
0 : 0
D
|
74 | 5 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Zemun
0 : 1
W
|
76 | 2 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
L
|
77 | 2 |
| 17.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
2 : 1
D
|
85 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28.10.2026 |
Radnički Niš
2 : 3
L
|
18 | 4 | 0 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
L
|
9 | 4 | 0 |
| 16.10.2026 |
Radnik Surdulica
3 : 0
L
|
12 | 4 | 1 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 4
L
|
15 | 4 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 0
L
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Radnički Niš
3 : 1
W
|
18 | 4 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
1 : 0
L
|
16 | 4 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
21 | 4 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
L
|
18 | 5 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
IMT Novi Beograd
0 : 0
D
|
19 | 2 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Zemun
0 : 1
W
|
17 | 2 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
L
|
7 | 3 | 0 |
| 17.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
2 : 1
D
|
12 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 0
D
|
50 | 0 | 0 |
| 28.10.2026 |
Radnički Niš
2 : 3
L
|
55 | 449 | 341 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
L
|
64 | 511 | 421 |
| 16.10.2026 |
Radnik Surdulica
3 : 0
L
|
38 | 337 | 229 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 4
L
|
51 | 350 | 270 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 0
L
|
29 | 234 | 170 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Radnički Niš
3 : 1
W
|
32 | 235 | 144 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
1 : 0
L
|
53 | 408 | 329 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
35 | 229 | 140 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
L
|
57 | 405 | 307 |
| 16.08.2026 |
IMT Novi Beograd
0 : 0
D
|
49 | 323 | 230 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Zemun
0 : 1
W
|
66 | 541 | 467 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
L
|
69 | 483 | 397 |
| 17.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
2 : 1
D
|
55 | 449 | 378 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28.10.2026 |
Radnički Niš
2 : 3
L
|
84 | 23 | 6 | 3 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
L
|
114 | 53 | 15 | 0 |
| 16.10.2026 |
Radnik Surdulica
3 : 0
L
|
65 | 36 | 2 | 1 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 4
L
|
95 | 42 | 18 | 4 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 0
L
|
62 | 22 | 8 | 2 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Radnički Niš
3 : 1
W
|
75 | 39 | 13 | 7 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
1 : 0
L
|
103 | 51 | 17 | 5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
130 | 74 | 9 | 5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
L
|
96 | 97 | 15 | 3 |
| 16.08.2026 |
IMT Novi Beograd
0 : 0
D
|
104 | 54 | 9 | 3 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Zemun
0 : 1
W
|
119 | 85 | 26 | 11 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
L
|
112 | 73 | 17 | 2 |
| 17.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
2 : 1
D
|
125 | 88 | 9 | 3 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28.10.2026 |
2 : 3
L
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 23.10.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
6 | 4 | 0 |
| 16.10.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
3 | 4 | 1 |
| 11.10.2026 |
1 : 4
L
|
6 | 4 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
6 | 4 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 4 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
5 | 5 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
5 | 3 | 0 |
| 17.07.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
7 | 3 | 0 |