Austria
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIVE |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.7 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 6.8 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6.7 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 6.5 |
| 08.08.2026 |
3 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 7.9 |
| 01.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 6.8 |
| 26.07.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 18.07.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
0 : 0
D
|
5 | 6.7 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
29 | 6.8 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
2 : 1
W
|
28 | 6.7 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Partizan
0 : 1
W
|
39 | 6.5 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
3 : 0
D
|
33 | 7.9 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
L
|
44 | 6.8 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
0 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| 18.07.2026 |
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Partizan
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
3 : 0
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 18.07.2026 |
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
2 : 1
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Partizan
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
3 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 18.07.2026 |
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
7 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
2 : 1
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Partizan
0 : 1
W
|
9 | 8 | 0 | 4 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
3 : 0
D
|
13 | 13 | 5 | 3 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
L
|
15 | 10 | 0 | 1 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 18.07.2026 |
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Partizan
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
3 : 0
D
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
L
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 18.07.2026 |
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Partizan
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
3 : 0
D
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 18.07.2026 |
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIVE |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.7 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 6.8 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6.7 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 6.5 |
| 08.08.2026 |
3 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 7.9 |
| 01.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 6.8 |
| 26.07.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 18.07.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |