Serbia
Stadion Čika Dača | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
0 : 3
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
3 : 5
W
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
5 : 0
W
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
6 | 3 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
5 | 4 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
8 | 5 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
5 | 2 | 1 |
| 08.08.2026 |
3 : 0
D
|
5 | 4 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
9 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 24.10.2026 03:00 |
-
|
5 /
0
4 /
1
4 /
0
4 /
0
3 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 1 |
|
1 | 7.3 |
| 81 |
|
10 | 6.6 |
| Defenders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 33 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 2 |
|
2 | 7.0 |
| 4 |
|
2 | 6.8 |
| 25 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 6 |
|
7 | 6.4 |
| 14 |
|
7 | 7.1 |
| 5 |
|
10 | 7.0 |
| Midfielders | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 41 |
|
1 | - |
| 32 |
|
2 | 6.6 |
| 16 |
|
7 | 6.4 |
| 80 |
|
7 | 6.9 |
| 27 |
|
8 | 6.9 |
| 35 |
|
10 | 7.2 |
| Forwards | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 40 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 29 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 17 |
|
1 | 7.0 |
| 19 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 99 |
|
6 | 6.5 |
| 26 |
|
7 | 6.3 |
| 77 |
|
8 | 6.6 |
| 19 |
|
6 | 7.1 |
| 8 |
|
7 | 6.5 |
| 70 |
|
10 | 6.9 |
| 10 |
|
11 | 7.0 |
| 11 |
|
10 | 6.8 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 81 |
|
0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 4 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 4.00 |
| 25 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 6 |
|
2.00 | 0.43 | 0.29 | 8.86 |
| 14 |
|
1.57 | 1.14 | 0.43 | 7.71 |
| 5 |
|
1.00 | 2.30 | 1.10 | 10.90 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 2.50 |
| 16 |
|
0.57 | 0.71 | 0.29 | 3.00 |
| 80 |
|
1.43 | 0.86 | 0.14 | 7.86 |
| 27 |
|
1.75 | 1.25 | 0.50 | 7.00 |
| 35 |
|
1.70 | 0.70 | 0.30 | 10.40 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 99 |
|
0.50 | 0.33 | 0 | 2.67 |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3.71 |
| 77 |
|
0.88 | 0.25 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 19 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 2.50 |
| 8 |
|
1.00 | 0.43 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 70 |
|
1.20 | 0.30 | 0 | 6.20 |
| 10 |
|
0.73 | 0.36 | 0 | 10.00 |
| 11 |
|
1.50 | 0.60 | 0.30 | 10.30 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 81 |
|
0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.86 | 2.14 | 0.57 | 0.14 |
| 14 |
|
1.57 | 1.29 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
1.20 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 41 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0.14 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0 |
| 80 |
|
1.29 | 0.43 | 0.14 | 0.14 |
| 27 |
|
0.38 | 1.25 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
1.50 | 2.00 | 0.30 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0.33 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.43 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0.75 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.29 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
0.50 | 0.60 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
2.64 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
2.00 | 1.80 | 0.40 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 |
|
90 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 81 |
|
74 | 0 | 0.10 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 |
|
94 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
60 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
79 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 6 |
|
78 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
86 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.14 |
| 5 |
|
83 | 0.20 | 0.40 | 0.30 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 41 |
|
75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
80 | 0 | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| 16 |
|
83 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.14 |
| 80 |
|
85 | 3.57 | 1.43 | 0.57 |
| 27 |
|
81 | 1.50 | 0.38 | 0.12 |
| 35 |
|
77 | 4.70 | 1.40 | 0.80 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 |
|
50 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
71 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 19 |
|
50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
83 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.17 |
| 26 |
|
81 | 0 | 0.71 | 0.29 |
| 77 |
|
75 | 0.75 | 1.75 | 0.25 |
| 19 |
|
79 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.17 |
| 8 |
|
76 | 0.29 | 1.57 | 0.57 |
| 70 |
|
77 | 2.10 | 1.70 | 1.00 |
| 10 |
|
73 | 2.00 | 2.91 | 1.27 |
| 11 |
|
77 | 2.00 | 1.40 | 0.40 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 81 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
1.00 | 0.71 | 1 | 1 |
| 5 |
|
0.60 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 41 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 80 |
|
1.00 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
1.00 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
1.70 | 0.30 | 2 | 1 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
0.33 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.86 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
1.25 | 0.75 | 0 | 2 |
| 19 |
|
2.33 | 1.50 | 1 | 3 |
| 8 |
|
0.43 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 70 |
|
1.60 | 0.20 | 2 | 1 |
| 10 |
|
1.91 | 0.55 | 1 | 4 |
| 11 |
|
0.50 | 0.10 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
Vojvodina
2 : 0
L
|
10 | 3 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
0 : 3
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
OFK Beograd
3 : 5
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
5 : 0
W
|
8 | 3 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
0 : 0
D
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
2 : 1
W
|
8 | 2 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Partizan
0 : 1
W
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
3 : 0
D
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
L
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - |
| 18.07.2026 |
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
D
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
Vojvodina
2 : 0
L
|
87 | 4 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
0 : 3
L
|
69 | 4 |
| 19.09.2026 |
OFK Beograd
3 : 5
W
|
102 | 3 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
5 : 0
W
|
88 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
0 : 0
D
|
63 | 2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
104 | 4 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
2 : 1
W
|
94 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Partizan
0 : 1
W
|
76 | 6 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
3 : 0
D
|
86 | 2 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
L
|
95 | 3 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
0 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| 18.07.2026 |
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
D
|
94 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
Vojvodina
2 : 0
L
|
13 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
0 : 3
L
|
16 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
OFK Beograd
3 : 5
W
|
20 | 3 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
5 : 0
W
|
13 | 2 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
0 : 0
D
|
23 | 3 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
18 | 4 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
2 : 1
W
|
16 | 5 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Partizan
0 : 1
W
|
16 | 2 | 1 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
3 : 0
D
|
15 | 4 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
L
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - |
| 18.07.2026 |
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
D
|
14 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
Vojvodina
2 : 0
L
|
63 | 453 | 366 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
0 : 3
L
|
47 | 293 | 234 |
| 19.09.2026 |
OFK Beograd
3 : 5
W
|
48 | 329 | 236 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
5 : 0
W
|
58 | 447 | 358 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
0 : 0
D
|
57 | 365 | 275 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
65 | 434 | 341 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
2 : 1
W
|
58 | 339 | 239 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Partizan
0 : 1
W
|
37 | 278 | 205 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
3 : 0
D
|
58 | 415 | 38 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
L
|
66 | 464 | 392 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - |
| 18.07.2026 |
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
D
|
66 | 377 | 313 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
Vojvodina
2 : 0
L
|
92 | 67 | 9 | 1 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
0 : 3
L
|
102 | 81 | 13 | 1 |
| 19.09.2026 |
OFK Beograd
3 : 5
W
|
104 | 58 | 18 | 7 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
5 : 0
W
|
81 | 56 | 25 | 12 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
0 : 0
D
|
94 | 69 | 17 | 5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
154 | 87 | 9 | 4 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
2 : 1
W
|
105 | 65 | 15 | 5 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Partizan
0 : 1
W
|
71 | 32 | 5 | 2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
3 : 0
D
|
117 | 70 | 21 | 6 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
L
|
128 | 85 | 22 | 5 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 18.07.2026 |
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
D
|
120 | 85 | 14 | 4 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
0 : 3
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
3 : 5
W
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
5 : 0
W
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
6 | 3 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
5 | 4 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
8 | 5 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
5 | 2 | 1 |
| 08.08.2026 |
3 : 0
D
|
5 | 4 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
9 | 2 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - |
| 18.07.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
11 | 1 | 0 |