Ghana
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
5 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 24.10.2026 |
5 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 6.6 |
| 17.10.2026 |
0 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 6.5 |
| 11.10.2026 |
4 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 6.2 |
| 19.09.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 80 | 6.6 |
| 13.09.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 28.08.2026 |
0 : 4
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 6.5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 77 | 6.8 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 08.08.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 7.1 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
D
|
- | - |
| 24.10.2026 |
SK Rapid
5 : 1
L
|
56 | 6.6 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
0 : 4
L
|
89 | 6.5 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Hartberg
4 : 3
L
|
69 | 6.2 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 0
W
|
80 | 6.6 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Austria Wien
2 : 1
L
|
90 | 6.5 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
0 : 4
D
|
67 | 6.5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
D
|
77 | 6.8 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 1
W
|
90 | 6.7 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Grazer AK
2 : 1
D
|
71 | 7.1 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
1 : 1
D
|
75 | 6.7 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 24.10.2026 |
SK Rapid
5 : 1
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
0 : 4
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Hartberg
4 : 3
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Austria Wien
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
0 : 4
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 1
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Grazer AK
2 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 24.10.2026 |
SK Rapid
5 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
0 : 4
L
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Hartberg
4 : 3
L
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Austria Wien
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
0 : 4
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 1
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Grazer AK
2 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 24.10.2026 |
SK Rapid
5 : 1
L
|
25 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
0 : 4
L
|
29 | 22 | 0 | 1 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Hartberg
4 : 3
L
|
18 | 14 | 0 | 2 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 0
W
|
36 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Austria Wien
2 : 1
L
|
27 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
0 : 4
D
|
21 | 19 | 0 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
D
|
28 | 16 | 3 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 1
W
|
19 | 14 | 0 | 1 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Grazer AK
2 : 1
D
|
27 | 23 | 2 | 1 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
1 : 1
D
|
19 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 24.10.2026 |
SK Rapid
5 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
0 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Hartberg
4 : 3
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 0
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Austria Wien
2 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
0 : 4
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 1
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Grazer AK
2 : 1
D
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 24.10.2026 |
SK Rapid
5 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
0 : 4
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Hartberg
4 : 3
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Austria Wien
2 : 1
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
0 : 4
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Grazer AK
2 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Austria Lustenau
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
5 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 24.10.2026 |
5 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 6.6 |
| 17.10.2026 |
0 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 6.5 |
| 11.10.2026 |
4 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 6.2 |
| 19.09.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 80 | 6.6 |
| 13.09.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 28.08.2026 |
0 : 4
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 6.5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 77 | 6.8 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 08.08.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 7.1 |
| 02.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 6.7 |