Serbia
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
0 : 5
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 23.08.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 6.5 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 6.8 |
| 01.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 6.8 |
| 25.07.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 6.5 |
| 19.07.2026 |
0 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Čukarički
0 : 5
L
|
90 | 6.9 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
4 : 0
L
|
74 | 6.5 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Čukarički
2 : 0
W
|
90 | 6.9 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
2 : 2
D
|
71 | 6.8 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
W
|
73 | 6.8 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
W
|
73 | 6.5 |
| 19.07.2026 |
Čukarički
0 : 1
D
|
90 | 7.2 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Čukarički
0 : 5
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Čukarički
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 19.07.2026 |
Čukarički
0 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Čukarički
0 : 5
L
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Čukarički
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.07.2026 |
Čukarički
0 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Čukarički
0 : 5
L
|
34 | 26 | 2 | 12 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
4 : 0
L
|
29 | 24 | 1 | 4 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Čukarički
2 : 0
W
|
36 | 27 | 1 | 3 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
2 : 2
D
|
35 | 29 | 1 | 5 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
W
|
13 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
W
|
22 | 16 | 0 | 3 |
| 19.07.2026 |
Čukarički
0 : 1
D
|
60 | 48 | 1 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Čukarički
0 : 5
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
4 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Čukarički
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.07.2026 |
Čukarički
0 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Čukarički
0 : 5
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Čukarički
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.07.2026 |
Čukarički
0 : 1
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
0 : 5
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 23.08.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 6.5 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 6.8 |
| 01.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 6.8 |
| 25.07.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 6.5 |
| 19.07.2026 |
0 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |