Serbia
Stadion na Banovom brdu | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
3 : 0
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 6 | 1 |
| 20.09.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 4 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
0 : 5
L
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
1 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 24.10.2026 03:00 |
-
|
6 /
0
4 /
0
3 /
0
3 /
1
2 /
0
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 88 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 |
| 81 |
|
0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 |
|
0.50 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 3.00 |
| 19 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 15 |
|
2.00 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 4.25 |
| 24 |
|
1.75 | 1.75 | 0 | 5.75 |
| 73 |
|
0.60 | 0.80 | 0.30 | 4.70 |
| 26 |
|
0.89 | 1.67 | 0.89 | 7.00 |
| 3 |
|
1.25 | 1.33 | 0.25 | 8.83 |
| 23 |
|
1.75 | 1.17 | 0.50 | 7.42 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 6 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 55 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 87 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 5.50 |
| 22 |
|
2.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 5.33 |
| 77 |
|
0.71 | 0.86 | 0.29 | 3.29 |
| 72 |
|
0.86 | 0 | 0 | 2.86 |
| 86 |
|
0.71 | 0.57 | 0.14 | 6.29 |
| 5 |
|
1.09 | 0.91 | 0.45 | 4.82 |
| 14 |
|
2.36 | 1.18 | 0.36 | 8.91 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 91 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 9.00 |
| 27 |
|
0.75 | 0 | 0 | 1.75 |
| 29 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 |
| 8 |
|
1.50 | 1.00 | 0 | 7.50 |
| 50 |
|
0.38 | 0 | 0 | 2.62 |
| 7 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 4.75 |
| 51 |
|
1.00 | 0.75 | 0 | 8.00 |
| 9 |
|
0.17 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 5.67 |
| 25 |
|
0.25 | 0.50 | 0 | 10.25 |
| 18 |
|
1.20 | 0 | 0.20 | 9.60 |
| 99 |
|
0 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 6.80 |
| 20 |
|
0.89 | 0.78 | 0 | 5.56 |
| 10 |
|
1.09 | 0.27 | 0.18 | 13.27 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 88 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 81 |
|
0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.50 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.25 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.75 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 73 |
|
0.60 | 1.00 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.44 | 1.78 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
1.75 | 1.75 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
1.00 | 0.83 | 0.08 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 87 |
|
1.50 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0.14 | 1.57 | 0.29 | 0 |
| 72 |
|
0.14 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 |
| 86 |
|
0.57 | 0.57 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.91 | 0.55 | 0.27 | 0.09 |
| 14 |
|
0.36 | 1.55 | 0.36 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 91 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
2.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 50 |
|
0.50 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.75 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 51 |
|
0.50 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
1.17 | 1.50 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
2.00 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
2.20 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 |
|
1.00 | 1.40 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.56 | 0.89 | 0.22 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.73 | 1.91 | 0.55 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 88 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 |
|
56 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 81 |
|
73 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 |
|
88 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
77 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
64 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0.25 |
| 24 |
|
83 | 4.50 | 0.75 | 0.25 |
| 73 |
|
83 | 1.70 | 0.90 | 0.40 |
| 26 |
|
80 | 0 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
68 | 2.50 | 0.58 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
85 | 0.08 | 0.42 | 0.08 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
50 | 0 | 3.00 | 2.00 |
| 6 |
|
90 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 55 |
|
91 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 87 |
|
85 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
70 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 77 |
|
84 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 |
| 72 |
|
75 | 0.71 | 0.43 | 0 |
| 86 |
|
66 | 1.00 | 0.29 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
76 | 3.91 | 0.27 | 0.18 |
| 14 |
|
80 | 0 | 0.73 | 0.55 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 91 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
67 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 2.00 |
| 27 |
|
62 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
79 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 21 |
|
80 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
74 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| 8 |
|
77 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 |
| 50 |
|
63 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.12 |
| 7 |
|
60 | 1.25 | 1.75 | 0.25 |
| 51 |
|
65 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 0.50 |
| 9 |
|
70 | 0.50 | 0.33 | 0.17 |
| 25 |
|
59 | 0.25 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
76 | 0.60 | 1.80 | 0.20 |
| 99 |
|
68 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
62 | 1.11 | 1.00 | 0.56 |
| 10 |
|
74 | 2.09 | 4.27 | 2.09 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 88 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 81 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 73 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.56 | 0.11 | 0 | 1 |
| 3 |
|
0.50 | 0.17 | 2 | 1 |
| 23 |
|
0.33 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 87 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0.57 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 72 |
|
0.57 | 0.14 | 0 | 1 |
| 86 |
|
1.57 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
1.18 | 0.55 | 0 | 1 |
| 14 |
|
0.45 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 91 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.25 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
2.50 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 |
| 50 |
|
0.25 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
1.25 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 51 |
|
0.75 | 0.25 | 1 | 1 |
| 9 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 |
| 18 |
|
1.80 | 1.00 | 0 | 2 |
| 99 |
|
1.60 | 0.80 | 0 | 1 |
| 20 |
|
1.11 | 0.22 | 0 | 1 |
| 10 |
|
3.00 | 1.09 | 3 | 5 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Čukarički
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Čukarički
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Radnik Surdulica
3 : 1
L
|
6 | 3 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Čukarički
0 : 5
L
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
4 : 0
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Čukarički
2 : 0
W
|
3 | 5 | 1 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
W
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 19.07.2026 |
Čukarički
0 : 1
D
|
2 | 4 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
D
|
44 | 3 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Čukarički
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
2 : 1
L
|
77 | 1 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Čukarički
1 : 1
D
|
84 | 3 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Radnik Surdulica
3 : 1
L
|
92 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Čukarički
0 : 5
L
|
77 | 6 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
4 : 0
L
|
94 | 6 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Čukarički
2 : 0
W
|
77 | 5 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
2 : 2
D
|
93 | 2 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
W
|
83 | 6 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
W
|
71 | 2 |
| 19.07.2026 |
Čukarički
0 : 1
D
|
99 | 7 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
D
|
20 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Čukarički
2 : 2
D
|
18 | 6 | 1 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
2 : 1
L
|
14 | 4 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Čukarički
1 : 1
D
|
17 | 3 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Radnik Surdulica
3 : 1
L
|
16 | 2 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Čukarički
0 : 5
L
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
4 : 0
L
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Čukarički
2 : 0
W
|
18 | 2 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
2 : 2
D
|
25 | 4 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
W
|
12 | 3 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
W
|
11 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.07.2026 |
Čukarički
0 : 1
D
|
18 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
D
|
54 | 451 | 387 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Čukarički
2 : 2
D
|
49 | 402 | 343 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
2 : 1
L
|
23 | 204 | 121 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Čukarički
1 : 1
D
|
53 | 437 | 317 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Radnik Surdulica
3 : 1
L
|
52 | 371 | 273 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Čukarički
0 : 5
L
|
51 | 341 | 277 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
4 : 0
L
|
40 | 364 | 298 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Čukarički
2 : 0
W
|
35 | 266 | 184 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
2 : 2
D
|
41 | 306 | 219 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
W
|
34 | 244 | 163 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
W
|
31 | 215 | 136 |
| 19.07.2026 |
Čukarički
0 : 1
D
|
57 | 371 | 291 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
D
|
79 | 56 | 11 | 5 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Čukarički
2 : 2
D
|
101 | 58 | 17 | 5 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
2 : 1
L
|
57 | 28 | 9 | 2 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Čukarički
1 : 1
D
|
134 | 69 | 10 | 4 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Radnik Surdulica
3 : 1
L
|
95 | 47 | 18 | 6 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Čukarički
0 : 5
L
|
45 | 24 | 15 | 7 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
4 : 0
L
|
115 | 26 | 10 | 3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Čukarički
2 : 0
W
|
72 | 29 | 10 | 4 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
2 : 2
D
|
85 | 33 | 4 | 2 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
W
|
97 | 40 | 10 | 6 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
W
|
68 | 27 | 12 | 4 |
| 19.07.2026 |
Čukarički
0 : 1
D
|
122 | 59 | 14 | 4 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 |
3 : 0
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 6 | 1 |
| 20.09.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 4 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
0 : 5
L
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
1 | 3 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.07.2026 |
0 : 1
D
|
2 | 3 | 0 |