England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 8.6 |
| 02.09.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
0 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.9 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 09.08.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.3 |
| 31.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
90 | 8.6 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Motherwell
3 : 0
L
|
90 | 6.2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Kilmarnock
0 : 4
W
|
90 | 7.9 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Dundee United
0 : 2
L
|
90 | 7.3 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Hearts
4 : 0
L
|
90 | 6.3 |
| 31.07.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
90 | 7.3 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Motherwell
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Kilmarnock
0 : 4
W
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Dundee United
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 3 | 0 | 15 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Hearts
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 31.07.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Motherwell
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Kilmarnock
0 : 4
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Dundee United
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Hearts
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31.07.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
75 | 58 | 2 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Motherwell
3 : 0
L
|
46 | 41 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Kilmarnock
0 : 4
W
|
41 | 35 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Dundee United
0 : 2
L
|
59 | 52 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Hearts
4 : 0
L
|
84 | 75 | 0 | 0 |
| 31.07.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
39 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Motherwell
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Kilmarnock
0 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Dundee United
0 : 2
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Hearts
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31.07.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Motherwell
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Kilmarnock
0 : 4
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Dundee United
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Hearts
4 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31.07.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 8.6 |
| 02.09.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
0 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.9 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 09.08.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.3 |
| 31.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |