Scotland
Tannadice Park | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - |
| 28.10.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
7 | 4 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
8 | 4 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
14 | 3 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
3 | 0 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
0 : 4
W
|
5 | 3 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
6 | 4 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 17:00 |
-
|
4 /
0
3 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 30 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
11 | 6.8 |
| Defenders | |||
| 6 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 4 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 22 |
|
2 | 6.3 |
| 19 |
|
7 | 6.9 |
| 23 |
|
10 | 6.7 |
| 3 |
|
11 | 7.1 |
| 18 |
|
11 | 7.3 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 20 |
|
10 | 6.6 |
| 12 |
|
4 | 7.0 |
| 5 |
|
3 | 7.2 |
| 26 |
|
9 | 6.7 |
| 8 |
|
8 | 6.8 |
| 11 |
|
6 | 7.1 |
| 14 |
|
6 | 7.4 |
| 16 |
|
6 | 7.4 |
| 10 |
|
10 | 7.1 |
| Forwards | |||
| 29 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 7 |
|
5 | 6.9 |
| 93 |
|
7 | 6.7 |
| 15 |
|
11 | 6.5 |
| 9 |
|
10 | 6.9 |
| 77 |
|
11 | 6.8 |
| 21 |
|
11 | 7.1 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 |
| 19 |
|
2.57 | 1.14 | 0.43 | 8.86 |
| 23 |
|
1.50 | 1.00 | 0.80 | 4.70 |
| 3 |
|
0.82 | 1.45 | 1.64 | 8.73 |
| 18 |
|
1.09 | 1.36 | 1.55 | 10.36 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 20 |
|
0.20 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 2.30 |
| 12 |
|
3.25 | 1.25 | 0.75 | 11.75 |
| 5 |
|
4.00 | 3.33 | 0.33 | 11.67 |
| 26 |
|
0.78 | 0.11 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 8 |
|
1.12 | 0.38 | 0.12 | 5.88 |
| 11 |
|
2.50 | 1.67 | 0.50 | 8.67 |
| 14 |
|
2.33 | 1.67 | 0.33 | 7.83 |
| 16 |
|
0.83 | 0 | 0.33 | 9.00 |
| 10 |
|
2.30 | 1.40 | 0.70 | 12.90 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4.60 |
| 93 |
|
0.43 | 0.14 | 0 | 4.86 |
| 15 |
|
0 | 0.18 | 0.09 | 4.27 |
| 9 |
|
0.40 | 0.40 | 0.30 | 6.90 |
| 77 |
|
0.55 | 0.09 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 21 |
|
1.00 | 0.45 | 0 | 6.36 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.71 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
1.00 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.73 | 0.73 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.91 | 0.45 | 0.18 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 20 |
|
0.40 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
1.50 | 1.25 | 0 | 0.25 |
| 5 |
|
1.00 | 1.33 | 0.67 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.44 | 0.78 | 0.22 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.50 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.33 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
2.00 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0.83 | 1.33 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
2.50 | 2.50 | 0.40 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.40 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 |
| 93 |
|
0.14 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.27 | 0.64 | 0.18 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.60 | 1.00 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0.36 | 0.82 | 0.27 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.73 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
62 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
100 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
75 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
74 | 4.57 | 1.86 | 0.71 |
| 23 |
|
74 | 1.70 | 0.30 | 0.10 |
| 3 |
|
87 | 0.27 | 0.27 | 0.27 |
| 18 |
|
83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 20 |
|
85 | 1.10 | 0.50 | 0.20 |
| 12 |
|
76 | 0.25 | 1.25 | 0.50 |
| 5 |
|
78 | 2.33 | 1.67 | 1.33 |
| 26 |
|
91 | 0.78 | 0.44 | 0.22 |
| 8 |
|
91 | 0.38 | 0.88 | 0.75 |
| 11 |
|
72 | 4.00 | 1.50 | 0.83 |
| 14 |
|
88 | 0.67 | 1.50 | 0.83 |
| 16 |
|
78 | 5.67 | 2.17 | 1.33 |
| 10 |
|
78 | 1.10 | 1.00 | 0.10 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
84 | 3.00 | 1.40 | 0.80 |
| 93 |
|
81 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
62 | 0.27 | 0.36 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
59 | 0.50 | 0.80 | 0.40 |
| 77 |
|
68 | 0.64 | 1.45 | 0.55 |
| 21 |
|
72 | 5.27 | 2.36 | 0.73 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
1.29 | 0.86 | 1 | 1 |
| 23 |
|
0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.55 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
1.09 | 0.18 | 0 | 1 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 20 |
|
0.60 | 0.20 | 0 | 1 |
| 12 |
|
1.00 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 |
|
1.00 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.56 | 0.44 | 1 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.50 | 0.17 | 1 | 1 |
| 14 |
|
1.17 | 0.67 | 0 | 1 |
| 16 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 2 | 2 |
| 10 |
|
1.40 | 0.50 | 2 | 1 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
1.40 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 93 |
|
0.57 | 0.43 | 1 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
1.36 | 0.36 | 0 | 1 |
| 9 |
|
1.40 | 0.60 | 0 | 3 |
| 77 |
|
2.27 | 0.45 | 1 | 1 |
| 21 |
|
1.82 | 0.82 | 3 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Dundee United
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - |
| 28.10.2026 |
Celtic
2 : 2
D
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Dundee United
3 : 2
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
St. Johnstone
1 : 1
D
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 0
W
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
St. Mirren
0 : 3
W
|
7 | 3 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
14 | 2 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Motherwell
3 : 0
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Kilmarnock
0 : 4
W
|
5 | 3 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Dundee United
0 : 2
L
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Hearts
4 : 0
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 31.07.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Dundee United
0 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| 28.10.2026 |
Celtic
2 : 2
D
|
99 | 5 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Dundee United
3 : 2
W
|
107 | 1 |
| 17.10.2026 |
St. Johnstone
1 : 1
D
|
93 | 3 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 0
W
|
80 | 4 |
| 19.09.2026 |
St. Mirren
0 : 3
W
|
52 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
82 | 3 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Motherwell
3 : 0
L
|
51 | 5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Kilmarnock
0 : 4
W
|
81 | 5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Dundee United
0 : 2
L
|
72 | 2 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Hearts
4 : 0
L
|
76 | 3 |
| 31.07.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
74 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Dundee United
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - |
| 28.10.2026 |
Celtic
2 : 2
D
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Dundee United
3 : 2
W
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
St. Johnstone
1 : 1
D
|
15 | 4 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 0
W
|
13 | 4 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
St. Mirren
0 : 3
W
|
13 | 2 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
13 | 3 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Motherwell
3 : 0
L
|
3 | 0 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Kilmarnock
0 : 4
W
|
12 | 3 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Dundee United
0 : 2
L
|
11 | 4 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Hearts
4 : 0
L
|
11 | 2 | 0 |
| 31.07.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
16 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Dundee United
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - |
| 28.10.2026 |
Celtic
2 : 2
D
|
34 | 335 | 260 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Dundee United
3 : 2
W
|
45 | 403 | 298 |
| 17.10.2026 |
St. Johnstone
1 : 1
D
|
62 | 600 | 506 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 0
W
|
45 | 356 | 258 |
| 19.09.2026 |
St. Mirren
0 : 3
W
|
41 | 350 | 284 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
62 | 458 | 340 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Motherwell
3 : 0
L
|
29 | 295 | 237 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Kilmarnock
0 : 4
W
|
49 | 417 | 353 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Dundee United
0 : 2
L
|
68 | 501 | 415 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Hearts
4 : 0
L
|
58 | 494 | 401 |
| 31.07.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
45 | 299 | 210 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
Dundee United
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 28.10.2026 |
Celtic
2 : 2
D
|
58 | 26 | 11 | 5 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Dundee United
3 : 2
W
|
65 | 58 | 14 | 6 |
| 17.10.2026 |
St. Johnstone
1 : 1
D
|
134 | 68 | 14 | 7 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 0
W
|
94 | 52 | 17 | 8 |
| 19.09.2026 |
St. Mirren
0 : 3
W
|
39 | 26 | 13 | 9 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
113 | 59 | 27 | 9 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Motherwell
3 : 0
L
|
45 | 23 | 5 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Kilmarnock
0 : 4
W
|
81 | 40 | 21 | 8 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Dundee United
0 : 2
L
|
122 | 73 | 24 | 5 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Hearts
4 : 0
L
|
131 | 56 | 10 | 0 |
| 31.07.2026 |
Dundee United
1 : 1
D
|
95 | 49 | 11 | 3 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - |
| 28.10.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
7 | 4 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
8 | 4 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
14 | 3 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
3 | 0 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
0 : 4
W
|
5 | 3 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
6 | 4 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 31.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
5 | 1 | 0 |