Sierra Leone
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 6.6 |
| 23.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6.5 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 4
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 7.1 |
| 02.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 6.5 |
| 27.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 6.7 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 1
W
|
27 | 6.6 |
| 23.08.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
1 : 0
L
|
28 | 6.5 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Randers FC
0 : 4
L
|
- | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 0
W
|
18 | 7.1 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
L
|
82 | 6.5 |
| 27.07.2026 |
Randers FC
1 : 1
D
|
81 | 6.7 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Randers FC
0 : 4
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27.07.2026 |
Randers FC
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Randers FC
0 : 4
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 27.07.2026 |
Randers FC
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 1
W
|
11 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
1 : 0
L
|
8 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Randers FC
0 : 4
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 0
W
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
L
|
15 | 15 | 1 | 1 |
| 27.07.2026 |
Randers FC
1 : 1
D
|
16 | 13 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 1
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Randers FC
0 : 4
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 27.07.2026 |
Randers FC
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Randers FC
0 : 4
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 0
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27.07.2026 |
Randers FC
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 6.6 |
| 23.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6.5 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 4
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 7.1 |
| 02.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 6.5 |
| 27.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 6.7 |