Denmark
Cepheus Park Randers | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 23.10.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
7 | 3 | 1 |
| 11.10.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
4 : 2
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 06.09.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
5 | 3 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 3 | 1 |
| 23.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 4
L
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 08.11.2026 17:00 |
-
|
4 /
1
4 /
0
3 /
0
2 /
1
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 53 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 22 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 32 |
|
5 | 6.8 |
| 1 |
|
9 | 7.2 |
| Defenders | |||
| 23 |
|
2 | 6.3 |
| 5 |
|
3 | 6.5 |
| 2 |
|
2 | 6.8 |
| 31 |
|
5 | 6.5 |
| 29 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 4 |
|
5 | 6.9 |
| 27 |
|
6 | 6.9 |
| 15 |
|
13 | 6.6 |
| 44 |
|
13 | 6.5 |
| 3 |
|
13 | 7.1 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 38 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 25 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 26 |
|
7 | 6.7 |
| 14 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 6 |
|
6 | 6.6 |
| 8 |
|
11 | 6.8 |
| 24 |
|
12 | 6.9 |
| 7 |
|
13 | 7.3 |
| Forwards | |||
| 9 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 19 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 10 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| 36 |
|
6 | 6.7 |
| 33 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 77 |
|
13 | 6.7 |
| 30 |
|
12 | 6.6 |
| 11 |
|
12 | 7.2 |
| 17 |
|
13 | 6.8 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 53 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.11 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 23 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 |
| 2 |
|
2.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 31 |
|
0.40 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 3.40 |
| 29 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 2.50 |
| 4 |
|
0.20 | 1.40 | 0.80 | 6.00 |
| 27 |
|
1.50 | 1.83 | 0.50 | 7.33 |
| 15 |
|
0.77 | 0.77 | 0 | 5.31 |
| 44 |
|
0.85 | 0.62 | 0.08 | 3.85 |
| 3 |
|
1.38 | 1.62 | 0.85 | 9.54 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 26 |
|
0.43 | 0.43 | 0.14 | 2.00 |
| 14 |
|
2.00 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 5.67 |
| 6 |
|
0.33 | 1.17 | 0.17 | 5.00 |
| 8 |
|
2.82 | 1.55 | 0.73 | 8.00 |
| 24 |
|
2.33 | 1.50 | 0.67 | 9.75 |
| 7 |
|
2.15 | 1.08 | 0.15 | 9.31 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0.67 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 36 |
|
0.50 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 3.67 |
| 33 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 77 |
|
0.23 | 0.23 | 0.15 | 6.92 |
| 30 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0.25 | 6.00 |
| 11 |
|
3.50 | 0.17 | 0 | 12.83 |
| 17 |
|
1.62 | 0.46 | 0.62 | 8.92 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 53 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 23 |
|
0 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0.40 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0.25 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.80 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.50 | 1.83 | 0.33 | 0.17 |
| 15 |
|
0.46 | 0.62 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0.69 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
1.23 | 0.62 | 0.08 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.29 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
1.17 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.45 | 1.73 | 0.36 | 0.09 |
| 24 |
|
1.17 | 1.33 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.69 | 0.69 | 0.31 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
0.33 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
1.31 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0.83 | 0.83 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.50 | 0.92 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
1.15 | 1.54 | 0.08 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 53 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
61 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 23 |
|
84 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
92 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 31 |
|
82 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 |
| 29 |
|
80 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
88 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.20 |
| 27 |
|
89 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.17 |
| 15 |
|
78 | 1.69 | 1.54 | 0.92 |
| 44 |
|
72 | 1.62 | 0.38 | 0.15 |
| 3 |
|
88 | 0.15 | 0.08 | 0.08 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
60 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
77 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.14 |
| 14 |
|
82 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 6 |
|
87 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.17 |
| 8 |
|
80 | 0.36 | 0.09 | 0.09 |
| 24 |
|
78 | 1.92 | 1.00 | 0.25 |
| 7 |
|
76 | 5.92 | 2.62 | 1.15 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
75 | 0 | 3.00 | 2.00 |
| 19 |
|
50 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
89 | 2.17 | 1.17 | 0.33 |
| 33 |
|
89 | 0.25 | 1.75 | 0.50 |
| 77 |
|
65 | 0.15 | 0.23 | 0.08 |
| 30 |
|
75 | 0.33 | 0.92 | 0.33 |
| 11 |
|
81 | 3.08 | 3.58 | 1.83 |
| 17 |
|
81 | 1.23 | 0.77 | 0.46 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 53 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0.75 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.33 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.46 | 0.08 | 1 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0.15 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.43 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.18 | 0.09 | 2 | 1 |
| 24 |
|
0.50 | 0.17 | 2 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
2.15 | 1.00 | 1 | 4 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
0.67 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
1.00 | 0.31 | 1 | 1 |
| 30 |
|
1.50 | 0.67 | 0 | 4 |
| 11 |
|
1.83 | 0.50 | 1 | 3 |
| 17 |
|
0.62 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 1
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Randers FC
1 : 3
L
|
6 | 2 | 1 |
| 16.10.2026 |
Horsens
0 : 0
D
|
7 | 1 | 1 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Randers FC
0 : 2
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Sønderjyske Fodbold
4 : 2
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Randers FC
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Brøndby IF
0 : 3
W
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
1 : 0
L
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Randers FC
0 : 4
L
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 0
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
L
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 27.07.2026 |
Randers FC
1 : 1
D
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 1
L
|
94 | 5 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Randers FC
1 : 3
L
|
71 | 5 |
| 16.10.2026 |
Horsens
0 : 0
D
|
66 | 5 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Randers FC
0 : 2
L
|
97 | 2 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Sønderjyske Fodbold
4 : 2
L
|
73 | 3 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Randers FC
1 : 2
L
|
117 | 3 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Brøndby IF
0 : 3
W
|
64 | 3 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 1
W
|
104 | 5 |
| 23.08.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
1 : 0
L
|
85 | 5 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Randers FC
0 : 4
L
|
59 | 2 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 0
W
|
87 | 4 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
L
|
76 | 4 |
| 27.07.2026 |
Randers FC
1 : 1
D
|
123 | 5 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 1
L
|
12 | 3 | 0 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Randers FC
1 : 3
L
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.10.2026 |
Horsens
0 : 0
D
|
10 | 3 | 1 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Randers FC
0 : 2
L
|
10 | 3 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Sønderjyske Fodbold
4 : 2
L
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Randers FC
1 : 2
L
|
14 | 3 | 1 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Brøndby IF
0 : 3
W
|
11 | 3 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 1
W
|
14 | 3 | 1 |
| 23.08.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
1 : 0
L
|
26 | 2 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Randers FC
0 : 4
L
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 0
W
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
L
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 27.07.2026 |
Randers FC
1 : 1
D
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 1
L
|
49 | 466 | 365 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Randers FC
1 : 3
L
|
49 | 444 | 357 |
| 16.10.2026 |
Horsens
0 : 0
D
|
32 | 296 | 198 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Randers FC
0 : 2
L
|
52 | 487 | 409 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Sønderjyske Fodbold
4 : 2
L
|
61 | 578 | 478 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Randers FC
1 : 2
L
|
45 | 438 | 351 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Brøndby IF
0 : 3
W
|
32 | 301 | 221 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 1
W
|
41 | 362 | 281 |
| 23.08.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
1 : 0
L
|
42 | 308 | 215 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Randers FC
0 : 4
L
|
56 | 527 | 456 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 0
W
|
42 | 427 | 330 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
L
|
33 | 361 | 294 |
| 27.07.2026 |
Randers FC
1 : 1
D
|
46 | 535 | 462 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 1
L
|
122 | 50 | 20 | 4 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Randers FC
1 : 3
L
|
114 | 52 | 11 | 5 |
| 16.10.2026 |
Horsens
0 : 0
D
|
79 | 43 | 10 | 3 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Randers FC
0 : 2
L
|
104 | 51 | 16 | 4 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Sønderjyske Fodbold
4 : 2
L
|
131 | 57 | 14 | 6 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Randers FC
1 : 2
L
|
97 | 48 | 11 | 2 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Brøndby IF
0 : 3
W
|
74 | 38 | 9 | 6 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 1
W
|
119 | 42 | 8 | 5 |
| 23.08.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
1 : 0
L
|
82 | 41 | 8 | 2 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Randers FC
0 : 4
L
|
133 | 66 | 10 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 0
W
|
81 | 32 | 10 | 3 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
L
|
70 | 34 | 11 | 4 |
| 27.07.2026 |
Randers FC
1 : 1
D
|
116 | 54 | 8 | 2 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 23.10.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
7 | 3 | 1 |
| 11.10.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
4 | 3 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
4 : 2
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 06.09.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
5 | 3 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 3 | 1 |
| 23.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 4
L
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 27.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
5 | 1 | 0 |